-
RACE 1WIMMERA AQUATRAIL HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SHE'S A BLAZIN' Jane Garland 27.308 3.2 2 2 2ZIPPING HUNTER Dominic Crisafi 27.583 1.8 3 4 4MR. BOB Lindsay Morshead 27.928 22.2 4 5 5BAREFOOT BARRY Peter Carter 27.982 21.7 5 8 8ATTWATER Daniel Pell 28.064 4.6 S - 7ROAD TO SUCCESS Angela Langton 0
-
RACE 2CRYMELON KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7FAVOUR George Borg 23.611 11.8 2 3 3ENTRANCED Joe Borg 23.719 2.6 3 2 2FLORENTINE BALE Mark Delbridge 23.892 4.4 4 1 1LANCASHIRE Andrea Gurry 23.973 16.7 5 4 4CHARMED George Borg 24.072 14.2 6 8 8EMERALD CITY Daniel Pell 24.24 3.3 7 6 6LIGHTNING ROGER Helen Hartigan 24.254 18.8
-
RACE 33WM/MIXX FM HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ALL ABLAZE Ian Garland 27.54 1.7 2 7 7ZIPPING RYDER Claire Hemming 27.703 4.7 3 5 5PETRA BALE Mark Delbridge 28.131 23.6 4 8 8TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull 28.14 8.3 5 4 4ZIPPING DUSTY Rocky Crisafi 28.204 4.2 S - 2CHUMP AGENT Rodney Lund 0
-
RACE 4CEC HOPPER & SONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TIGER'S CREST Mark Delbridge 23.646 4.6 2 1 1ASTON ZEPHYR Rodney Clark 23.734 5.9 3 8 8BATTERED SAV Mark Delbridge 23.739 10.1 4 6 6ASTON COSMO Ian Garland 23.764 1.6 5 2 2ZELMA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.774 12
-
RACE 5ON-SITE ENGINEERING (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MAJOR MINTER Jeff Galea 27.527 2.9 2 8 8WEBLEC WIZZ Matthew Lanigan 27.655 7 3 7 7ASTON ASTRO Aaron Debattista 27.688 13.2 4 1 1ASTON ULTRA Aaron Debattista 27.699 2.4 5 4 4SCREEN SHOT Daniel Pell 27.706 7.8 6 6 6LOUD SHOUT Brian Brown 27.843 12.6 S - 3PANEL Rodney Lund 0
-
RACE 6GRV VIC BRED SERIES (1-4 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$4,000 - $1,140 - $570 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MEPUNGA HARRY Matthew Lanigan 23.492 4.2 2 2 2WEBLEC FIRE Matthew Lanigan 23.51 3.8 3 6 6MIDNIGHT TURBO Matthew Lanigan 23.741 7.1 4 8 8GENDARME Lisa Delbridge 23.803 21.5 5 7 7REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown 23.902 15 6 4 4KURANYA Dallas Massina 23.924 3.4 7 5 5SOLAR TINY Victor Millington 24.111 28.1 8 3 3RUBY ZEAL Rodney Clark 24.37 10.7 R - 9SWEET DAISY Aaron Debattista 0 R - 10WALK ON BYE Bernard Seymour 0
-
RACE 7THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER (1-3 WINS 250+)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7KALYEEDA Robyn Massina 27.631 2.7 2 8 8COCO BAROQUE Aaron Debattista 27.674 4.7 3 1 1SNAKE PIT LASS Jeffrey Britton 27.703 2.8 4 2 2WINLOCK PLAYER Lisa Delbridge 27.809 11.7 5 4 4MEPUNGA HOLLY Ross Lyons 27.817 6.4 S - 5BOMBORA ROCKET Cameron Taylor 0
-
RACE 8TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4EL GRAND KNOCKA Roselyn Nicholls 27.431 11.6 2 1 1ONIONS O'REILLY Patricia Smith 27.477 1.4 3 6 6HEAD LOCH Rodney Clark 27.517 12.9 4 2 2STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 27.564 8.3 5 8 8GO SEEK FERNANDO Matthew Lanigan 27.706 4.6
-
RACE 9DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON LOPEZ Rodney Clark 23.425 3.7 2 1 1ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 23.465 1.3 3 2 2WESLYN BALE Andrea Gurry 23.718 12.6 4 7 7SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 23.73 36 5 5 5NIMBLE LEO Ronald Rowe 24.266 59.4 6 8 8OCTO FLASH Kevin Gavin 24.472 46.9
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TIN SHED FRED Rodney Clark 23.405 1.6 2 8 8KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 23.593 4.9 3 1 1RUN BABA RUN Jeff Galea 23.596 4.2 4 2 2FAST TRAPPER Terry Taylor 23.836 32.7 5 5 5READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge 24.17 11.6 S - 4MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 0
-
RACE 11TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON LAGONDA Aaron Debattista 23.426 3.1 2 5 5LAVA YOU BEAUTY Patricia Smith 23.509 2.9 3 7 7NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.589 12.4 4 1 1ATLAS ANONYMOUS Barry Mcnamara 23.71 2.4 5 4 4DASHING PEDRO Helen Hartigan 23.714 25.2 S - 2CHEEKY CHIMP Lorraine Cookson 0
-
RACE 12CHS GROUP (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2RIDE HIGH Daniel Pell 23.289 1.1 2 6 6FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 23.722 6.7 3 4 4BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie 23.789 19.1 4 7 7SAINT RAY David Gehan 24.269 43.5 5 8 8SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington 24.291 14.5 S - 1MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 0 S - 3ULTIMATE AMADEUS Cameron Taylor 0