-
RACE 1SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SUPERIOR BREEZE Joyce Condon 19.798 17.6 2 1 1PARABELLUM Thomas Currie 19.869 15.8 3 7 7THUNDERBOLT JACK John Boreland 19.954 1.3 4 8 8MAD EYE MADAM Raymond Floyd 19.983 14.1 5 3 3SKINNY LEGEND Tricia Curtain 20.051 24.4 6 4 10YOUR QUEEN Gregory Mclachlan 20.506 15.5 7 5 9ADMIRAL ARBY Leonie Dalton 20.878 8.3 S - 4WAVE COLLISION Joyce Condon 0 S - 5SUPERIOR DUNKLEY David Condon 0 S - 6CARPARK AFFAIR John Boreland 0
-
RACE 2TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ELITE PAWS John Boreland 16.852 4.4 2 6 6RAIN DANCE John Boreland 16.876 1.6 3 5 5SONIC LAURYN Peter Reinders 17.114 16.5 4 8 8LOURANDA Darren Watts 17.271 30 5 4 4LITTLE DANISH Wayne Boreland 17.32 28.4 6 2 2NEXT CHALLENGE Lyn Smith 17.341 8 7 3 3RIO DIXIE John Boreland 17.456 11.4 S - 7NOWHERE NATHE John Boreland 0 R - 9PARABELLUM Thomas Currie 0 R - 10SLICK PAWS John Boreland 0
-
RACE 3LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon 16.938 5.3 2 4 4SUPER PANDA Adam Richardson 16.981 6 3 6 6CHEEKY CHIMP Lorraine Cookson 16.994 9 4 8 8MABEL'S FIRE Jason Stemmer 17.102 12.8 5 5 5WET AND WILD Adele Powell 17.194 19.3 6 2 2UNCLE RICO Shara Quinlan 17.213 47.6 7 1 1POOKIE SMURF Kevin Tirchett 17.283 14.2 T 3 3PERCY'S DIVA Nathan Rooney 2 S - 10COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley 0 R - 9COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 0
-
RACE 4HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon 16.932 5 2 7 7AUGGIE Mathew Wright 16.98 2.1 3 6 6GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley 17.024 18.4 4 8 8ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir 17.072 10.6 5 2 2MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 17.184 19.6 6 5 5SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 17.296 60.1 7 3 3MISS PEPPERJACK Andrea Bahen 17.346 4.5 8 4 9COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 17.382 14.3 S - 4CATALINA ICON Robert Sullivan 0 S - 10COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley 0
-
RACE 5PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara 19.725 9 2 1 1ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 19.781 8.7 3 5 5LIGHTNING BEACH John Jarkis 19.801 3.1 4 8 8BIG BOY PADDY Keith Lancaster 19.867 8 5 7 7MEPUNGA DOYLE Samantha Hooke 19.902 3.2 6 4 4ANNALEY FLASH Keith Kelly 20.002 17.3 7 6 9TED'S DREAM Simon Humphries 20.023 14.4 8 2 10JIM'S HOTEL Kevin Tirchett 20.124 16.4 S - 2BROTHER BROTHER 0 S - 6WHAT PRICE Lee Moore 0
-
RACE 6HEALESVILLE PUPPY CHAMPIONSHIP FINALWatch Video
- Type:S/E Final
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,335 - $665 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON BINTANG Paul Abela 19.173 2 2 1 1REVELATION Peter Presutto 19.344 3 3 6 6PERCY'S MAGIC Nathan Rooney 19.448 8.8 4 2 2MODERN ICON Robert Sullivan 19.533 22.8 5 8 10RIO HUSTLER John Boreland 19.583 29 6 3 3EVOLUTION Lyn Smith 19.758 20.9 7 5 5OFF AN' GONE Leanne Burke 19.784 10.4 8 4 4ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 19.97 37.7 S - 8CYCLONE FERGUS Nick Koutsourakis 0 S - 9CAL'S GIRL Jeff Gorgioski 0
-
RACE 7FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICEWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HIGH TALE Peter Schofield 19.517 13.2 2 6 6SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea 19.571 14.3 3 5 5BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 19.648 12.9 4 2 2SUPERIOR BRIZ Joyce Condon 19.796 1.2 5 4 4SUPERIOR BONT David Condon 20.102 7.7 S - 1SUPERIOR FAITH David Condon 0 S - 7SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski 0 S - 8TIBBY SHORE Gino Micallef 0
-
RACE 899.1 YARRA VALLEY FMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DEMOLISHER Garry Selkrig 19.675 1.9 2 4 4BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 19.718 2.8 3 6 6BRUCE'S BACK John Jarkis 19.819 23.1 4 8 9GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton 19.944 43.3 5 7 7QATAR GIRL Steven Hetherton 19.978 25.3 6 5 5CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis 19.981 15.7 7 2 2FLYING MOSS Chris Johannsen 20.048 28.5 8 3 3PRINCE CODY Scott Gibson 20.081 9.9 S - 8BY YOUR SIDE Angela Galea 0 R - 10LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis 0
-
RACE 9JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ANNIHILATION Wayne Boreland 19.51 4.1 2 4 4GRUMPY DEREK Peter Schofield 19.613 2.3 3 2 2ALL INN TURBO Tony Duncan 19.683 4.8 4 7 7ALL INN DEEDS Tony Duncan 19.775 12.5 5 6 6KAT'S JERRY Ross Lyons 19.872 25.3 6 1 1RAY SHOESMITH Pia Triaca 19.905 18 7 5 10MERCY MERCY Scott Gibson 19.947 10.2 8 8 9TESTA GIRL Simon Mallia 20.067 41.2 S - 5RIO HUSTLER John Boreland 0 S - 8FEDERAL WOZZA 0
-
RACE 10WILD GRAINS BAKERYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CANOWINDRA Wayne Boreland 16.747 3.8 2 7 7SUPERIOR POWER David Condon 16.814 2.5 3 2 2WORTHY PRINCE Wayne Boreland 16.97 7.6 4 6 6MY NAME'S WALLY Gerard Rigg 17.045 33.2 5 1 1MIST Lee Moore 17.058 5.3 6 4 4MAXIMUM CAPERS Jason Stemmer 17.22 36.2 7 8 8SHIFTY Geoffrey Dalton 17.261 13.8 8 3 3NO ROOM Gary Edwards 17.416 13.4 S - 9FEDERAL ESTATE 0 R - 10LIGHTFOOT LASS Julie Grindley 0
-
RACE 11healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WAZZA HAWK Cameron Bahen 16.816 3.3 2 4 4WINLOCK HOMES Pia Triaca 17.027 20.8 3 6 6CULLQUIN PANDA Richard Anchen 17.046 12 4 3 3SUPERIOR SAM Joyce Condon 17.083 2.3 5 8 8KIREINA Patti Ladd 17.119 22.4 6 2 2HABOOB Peter Acers 17.603 5.9 7 7 7BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 17.7 9.7
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1I'M ANOTHER WHIZ Arthur Garratt 19.612 5.3 2 8 8SWIFT ELLIE Matthew Clark 19.723 3.1 3 5 5DYNA OWEN Simon Mallia 19.75 9.8 4 6 6OHANA SPARKLES Raymond Floyd 19.982 44.5 5 2 10LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis 20.049 12.8 6 3 3GOT IT RIGHT Martin Galea 20.056 4.4 7 7 7MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 20.115 5.1 8 4 4MIA AMOUR David Grindley 20.262 25.1 S - 2MIDNIGHT HUSSLER Adam Richardson 0 R - 9BIT FANCY Angela Galea 0