-
RACE 1RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BIGGEST STAR John Burch 17.953 22.5 2 2 2MYSTIC ROSE Jeff Galea 18.044 1.6 3 1 1ANOTHER AVATAR Jeff Gorgioski 18.131 4.6 4 8 8KIP YOUR BEST Stavros Kipirtidis 18.223 27.4 5 3 3ROCK ME NICHOLAS David Crawford 18.523 13.8 6 7 7THIRTY RED Gerry Orr 18.543 16.4 7 6 6RUN SHIFTY RUN Jeff Galea 18.67 47.3 8 5 5RAGIN' OUTCAST Waylon Kee 18.849 8.4 R - 9BOES REWARD Victor Gay 0 R - 10KOH LIPE Joyce Condon 0
-
RACE 2RAM LOCKSMITHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BABY PECHEY Gail Saunders 17.711 1.8 2 7 7JUMP THE BAR Peter Craig 18.173 5.7 3 6 6CRASHING LIL John Bosnich 18.215 14.2 4 1 1SELECT CHARLIE Ken Bailey 18.243 10.2 5 8 8ROCKY GULLY Robert Conway 18.255 17.7 6 3 3ALL GOOD SENOR Dalton Templeton 18.297 17.3 7 5 5BARBIE JIGGS John Bosnich 18.591 77.9 F 4 4BLACK HOG RIDE Terri-maree Morris 6.4 R - 9SAW BLAZE Stavros Kipirtidis 0 R - 10PEACE OF HOPE Cassandra Barnard 0
-
RACE 3AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 9JAYLA BALE Luke Harris 18.254 5.1 2 1 1VANNA BALE Samantha Grenfell 18.551 4.3 3 5 5MAJESTIC WAY Waylon Kee 18.721 19.5 4 8 8ASTON JOLIE Douglas Condon 18.768 4.3 5 4 4FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis 18.947 6.5 6 3 3KIWI HUSTLER Gregory Graham 19.049 11.7 7 6 6MY DARK ROSE Robert Colpoys 19.276 7.4 F 7 10ALL CLASS FAIRY Terri-maree Morris 10.9 S - 2BAGGY'S GOLD Darrell Saunders 0 S - 7DARCY'S CRYSTAL Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 4TOP CAT VIDEO (2-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HARDAWAY SAMARA Terry Burns 17.829 4.2 2 1 1GOKART JIGGS John Bosnich 18.135 6.7 3 4 4RAINING RAINBOWS John Bosnich 18.148 2.2 4 8 8SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak 18.171 28.3 5 2 2TIGGERLONG BACK Samantha Grenfell 18.173 3.9 6 5 5MATES RATES Brad Sands 18.223 33 7 6 6INCY VALLEY Cassandra Barnard 18.743 80.8 S - 7ROCK ME LLOYD Ian Dann 0
-
RACE 5Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DEWANA SUCCESS Matthew Dewan 30.116 3 2 5 9GALLOPING OCCY Robert Conway 30.419 43.2 3 4 4RAPID RESPONSE Gerard O'keeffe 30.469 9.4 4 3 3TEKKI NIBBLES Shona Crawford 30.69 9.7 5 7 7FINE TACTICS Sharyn Combridge 30.829 5.9 6 8 8SENSORY Peter Presutto 30.869 3 7 6 6SONIC SENSATION Peter Reinders 31.16 10.3 8 1 10CUTE PATOOTIE Victor Gay 31.379 72.7 S - 1PATCHES COLOUR Jason Stemmer 0 S - 5ASK YOURSELF John Jarkis 0
-
RACE 6CASEY STEEL FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LEKTRA FIREBALL Robert Camilleri 30.069 1.2 2 3 3SANJIRO Glen Burns 30.273 15.1 3 7 7HE SHALL RODGER David Crawford 30.3 6.4 4 5 5STEVICK Deborah Coleman 30.35 9 5 1 1DEX'S AFFAIR John Clay 30.673 50.3 6 4 10ROMEO LAD John Carr 30.779 147.6 S - 2RESTRICTED 0 S - 4NATE'S AWESOME Glynn Wood 0 S - 6ROCK ME DAVID Shona Crawford 0 S - 9SODA FLAKES Chris Johannsen 0
-
RACE 7TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MAVERICK BOB Mark Cartechini 17.682 4.3 2 6 6WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter 17.842 1.6 3 2 2THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite 18.072 11.6 4 1 1DIRTY STELLA John Spizzirri 18.243 37.3 5 3 3COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 18.274 42.6 6 4 4SPOLLY'S BEAUTY John Bosnich 18.318 45.4 7 5 5ALMANI RAMPAGE Mark Cartechini 18.335 5.7 S - 8KRAKEN JACKI Nicole Lund 0
-
RACE 8CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PARZIVAL Tricia Curtain 29.875 26.3 2 7 7AWESOME CATCH Robert Camilleri 29.913 1.4 3 6 6HIP HIPPY SHAKE Elaine Johannsen 30.445 59.9 4 5 5ROLLO RAGNAR Tricia Curtain 30.726 4.5 5 1 1LIGHTNING BEACH John Jarkis 30.93 12.7 6 2 2SAMP DE KEATS Raymond Floyd 30.989 17.4 7 3 3MOROKA MAGIC Chris Johannsen 31.115 43.5 8 8 8SMARTY PANTS David Crawford 31.257 15.9 R - 9MAC'S MAYHEM Gerry Orr 0 R - 10OWLETTE Christa Spiteri 0
-
RACE 9BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZEMIRA MIKADO Maria Barber 17.647 4.2 2 4 4ALLY OOP KEATS Shane Keating 17.705 5.1 3 7 7CARTER SENOR Dalton Templeton 17.868 9.1 4 5 5TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 18.168 7.7 5 1 1IT'S A DRAMA Phillis Brown 18.184 4.2 6 6 6IMPENDING Peter Terry 18.205 6.5 7 3 3SPECKIE MCKEAN Joshua Formosa 18.457 29.1 8 2 2GELLAR BALE Steven Collins 18.47 12.2 R - 9TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 0 R - 10ZIPPING AFRO Kenneth Mccann 0
-
RACE 10WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ONE MORE LIGHT John Musselwhite 17.875 7.4 2 1 1HOLLY'S AFFAIR John Clay 17.971 2.2 3 7 7WHY NOT HUGH Gregory Carter 18.069 5.2 4 3 3DESTINI AGITATOR Debbie Bewley 18.072 27 5 5 5GLAYVA Michael Bewley 18.248 27.9 6 8 8QUICK PAWS Ronald Winter 18.306 18.9 7 2 9TRIXIE'S ROCKET Cassandra Barnard 18.904 46.4 8 4 4SACRED PATH Brian Alford 18.987 3.9 S - 2LET'S ROLL Ian Dann 0 R - 10TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 11DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett 17.895 10.8 2 7 7ZADE'S MAGIC Margaret Salvatore 17.965 4.2 3 8 8CROSS THREADED Ronald Winter 18.008 7.5 4 1 1RENITA BALE Brandyn Grenfell 18.092 4.3 5 4 4BEGONIA BALE Brandyn Grenfell 18.116 6.2 6 2 2KRAMER BALE Max Cameron 18.228 8.8 7 3 3BLACK MARKET John Martinovic 18.266 9.4 8 6 6SELECT TEEMAN Ken Bailey 18.485 10.3 R - 9TRIXIE'S ROCKET Cassandra Barnard 0 R - 10GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 0
-
RACE 12TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAHJONG BUDDY Neville Wakefield 17.629 2.3 2 5 5AEROPLANE TIPPA Ken Bailey 18.047 10.4 3 4 4SELECT ALL Ken Bailey 18.076 10.8 4 8 9GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 18.521 23.6 5 3 3PARUMBA TAYLAH Rowan Wagenaar 18.565 22.6 6 6 6LORD DAVINCI Tony Salpigtidis 18.761 3.2 7 2 2VALLEY REAPER Phillip Pollutro 18.789 6.1 S - 7HAUNTING Stephen Toner 0 S - 8ROSTA POWER Margaret Salvatore 0 S - 10SELECT MINISTER Ken Bailey 0