-
RACE 1SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREOWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BAROOGA DODGE Brett Nye 23.652 2.3 2 6 6TOMMY'S NO ANGEL Jordan Formosa 23.871 2.4 3 8 8LAUGHED A LOT Brayden Klemke 24.533 19.1 4 7 7MAD GOOSEY Peter Frost 24.716 36.5 5 2 2BLACK BOOKER John Caulfield 24.746 99.2 6 3 3ESPECIAL ECHO Peter Knott 24.907 100.3 7 1 1LIVERPOOL FLYER Benjamin Magri 24.974 4.2
-
RACE 2CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8THRIVING Vince Tullio 24.33 3.2 2 1 1JUST A GIGGLE John Callus 24.826 3.4 3 5 5TOO FAR BRO Peter Frost 24.861 6.5 4 7 7ARGYLE AUDREY Raymond Morgan 24.936 13.6 5 2 2ESPECIAL EDIT Cameron Knott 25.08 82.2 6 4 4GIFTED ONE Michelle Mallia 25.197 3
-
RACE 3BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LIGHTS ACTION Michelle Mallia 24.402 3.3 2 2 2THIS TIME BRO Peter Frost 24.539 13.6 3 7 7SWIFT BINGA Peter Frost 24.766 25.1 4 5 5ORIENTAL RAIN David Jensen 24.84 3.1 5 4 4NICKO DANCER Julie Hall 24.85 5.9 6 8 8ARGYLE BELLA Raymond Morgan 25.157 3.6
-
RACE 4NINE BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ZIPPING BENSON Deborah Coleman 24.145 1.9 2 4 4SUMMER LIGHTS Tina Womann 24.208 5.3 3 8 8ROLLIN' IN Cheryl Paez 24.342 23.1 4 6 6UNIQUELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 24.394 4.3 5 5 5ESMAY Lindsay Morshead 24.5 17.5 6 1 1CRACKED SODA Shara Quinlan 24.657 50.9 7 7 7KEIJON DOUG Dean Allsop 24.759 10.1 8 3 3LIBRARIAN John Caulfield 25.055 80.5
-
RACE 5HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING FERGUS Robert Camilleri 28.647 1.9 2 5 5GUILTY AS Tony Salpigtidis 28.835 67.2 3 4 4BERRINGA BLUE Geoffrey Williamson 28.972 25.4 4 8 8QUATTRO MISS Craig Webb 29.119 36.4 5 2 2MIDNIGHT FORCE Adam Rademaker 29.259 2.3 6 6 9SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 29.539 62.1 7 7 7TAKE THE LEAD Shane Drummond 29.926 8.3 8 3 3BOMBORA ROCKET Carol Jackson 30.04 52.1 S - 6TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull 0
-
RACE 6MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 24.466 8.9 2 4 4BRING THE SPRING Justin Hetherton 24.598 14 3 2 2ASTON MOSCATO Tina Womann 24.64 1.4 4 8 8KO RAPID JACK Terry Meyer 24.691 22.1 5 3 3MANITOBA Steven Collyer 24.699 26.3 6 7 7CULLQUIN ELIJAH Shara Quinlan 24.803 9.1 7 6 6FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey 24.846 11.9
-
RACE 7JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PIRATES PATCH Glenn Maxwell 24.068 2.2 2 1 1POSTERIOR CHAIN Bernard Seymour 24.441 2.3 3 3 3ASTON LIGHTNING Tina Womann 24.503 8.5 4 4 4KRAKEN BO Barry Hall 24.506 19.7 5 2 2ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 24.589 7.2 S - 7MY NAME'S WALLY Judith Worsfold 0 S - 8FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 0
-
RACE 8SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LAST HURRAH Brett Nye 23.566 1.8 2 2 2KIPLING Robert Camilleri 23.91 2.3 3 8 8JIMMY TURBO Tina Womann 24.297 13.2 4 7 7MANILA KAMPYON Aaron Debattista 24.437 11.9 5 4 4SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 24.558 67.4 6 3 3KNOCKA BOTT Lucas Booth 24.813 91.1 7 6 6SPACE ALERT Greg Berry 24.844 36.1
-
RACE 9BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FRANKENSTEIN Greg Berry 24.226 1.5 2 2 2NORDIC PRINCE Adam Rademaker 24.46 17.1 3 6 6ASTON ENSLEY Craig Webb 24.561 3.1 4 8 8FILORGA BALE Pieter Smoor 24.634 20.6 5 4 4BRINDLE DELIGHT Susan Trim 24.77 16.2 6 3 3WENONA BALE Lewis Smith 24.94 27 7 7 7BRAVE HEARTED Kevin Ashton 25.135 132.7
-
RACE 10EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING ZARBO Deborah Coleman 28.177 1.04 2 4 4WHAT PRICE Lee Moore 28.401 10.8 3 6 6BROADWAY BULLET Peter Frost 28.445 22.3 4 8 8REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown 28.467 19.3 S - 2GIGI'S FIRE Judith Worsfold 0
-
RACE 11AG TYRES & WHEELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ANTARCTIC LASS Cameron Knott 28.382 7.2 2 1 1STACEY BOTT Lucas Booth 28.539 3.7 3 5 5STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 28.645 2.5 4 8 8RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr 28.723 4.4 5 7 7BRIGHT FLASH Terry Meyer 28.931 8 6 4 4IT'S MAGIC Kevin Ashton 29.431 37.5
-
RACE 12MCIVOR ROAD VETERINARY CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall 24.762 14.7 2 1 1ASTON VERVE Tina Womann 24.785 2.2 3 8 8ALL BLING David Torr 24.841 8 4 6 6BEAR LEFT Simon Barker 24.875 2.7 5 3 3COURTNEY LEE David Schwarz 25.678 38.2 6 4 4CHATTY GARRY Kevin Ashton 26.277 12.9 P 5 5CROWN NIKKI Pieter Smoor 15.4 S - 7NITRO GEE Kevin Ashton 0