-
RACE 1CRYMELON KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HATTERS LANE Rodney Millington 24.044 2.4 2 7 7WESLYN BALE Andrea Gurry 24.059 11.3 3 6 6ZAGREB Rodney Millington 24.164 18.2 4 2 2MY GIRL ROCKS Dallan Klemke 24.425 2.4 5 1 1WHY NOT LILAH Leigh Carter 24.559 6.1 6 4 4STELLA DIAMOND Shayne Fisher 24.83 22.7 S - 8DARCY'S CRYSTAL Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 2DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TIGGERLONG AL Correy Grenfell 23.743 2.4 2 3 3MOUTHY BOOF Kerry Prowse 23.882 9 3 2 2GOLDEN CHARM Victor Millington 23.923 5.4 4 8 8MAGIC OZZIE Rodney Millington 24.01 5.3 5 1 1WHY NOT PAPS Leigh Carter 24.076 5 6 7 7MAXIMUM MOLLY Carly Poulter 24.248 26.9 7 4 4LIBRARIAN John Caulfield 24.47 20.2
-
RACE 3WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (1-3 WINS 250+)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ASTON VALKYRIE Rodney Clark 23.324 1.6 2 4 4LEKTRA REBEL Andrea Gurry 23.478 17.2 3 8 8COCO BAROQUE Aaron Debattista 23.555 4.7 4 3 3LEKTRA BEAR Brenda Kinder 23.578 8.3 5 7 7HARRELL BALE Steven Collyer 23.677 33.4 6 2 2LEVY'S BANJO Kurt Burger-trudgett 24.303 21.5 7 1 1CLOSE TO CARNAGE Paul Hammerstein 24.457 12.1
-
RACE 4THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MASTERMIND KID Daryl Williams 23.471 2.3 2 7 7RAW ZEAL Rodney Clark 23.905 7.3 3 4 4SCATTERBOX Jeff Galea 23.93 47.1 4 1 1BARBADOS DREAM Daryl Williams 24.02 4.6 5 2 2ZOE'S INTENTION Ronald Rowe 24.141 30.8 6 6 6SARCASMIC Jeff Galea 24.154 13.2 7 8 8JUMBO ZEAL Rodney Clark 24.19 3.9 8 5 5HEART BEATS TRUE John Weir-smith 24.429 82.6
-
RACE 53WM/MIXX FM FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON BINTANG Paul Abela 23.325 1.7 2 1 1ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 23.463 2.9 3 2 2ZIPPING ASPEN Paul Abela 23.52 11.3 4 5 5TIGGERLONG GRACE Correy Grenfell 23.639 22.6 5 6 6WHY NOT DAN Leigh Carter 23.827 11.2 6 3 3WHY NOT GAZZA Leigh Carter 23.9 26.6 7 8 8RAYLENE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.906 88.8 S - 7CASCADE GURU Garry Selkrig 0 S - 9KALTER Alice Peat 0 S - 10MEGAPASCAL Garry Selkrig 0
-
RACE 6GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CHOPS MALONE Patricia Smith 23.357 1.8 2 6 6EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 23.567 37.8 3 1 1AMIGO TWO John Caulfield 23.592 9.2 4 8 8KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 23.597 4.8 5 2 2NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.626 21 6 4 4FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 23.883 22 7 7 7IMMINENT REALITY Cassandra James 24.042 5.1
-
RACE 7TAB MULTIPLIER (200+) VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SURE TO EXCITE Graham James 23.2 1.9 2 7 7FAST TRAPPER Terry Taylor 23.646 30.8 3 8 8STEVE'S UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 23.667 15.7 4 1 1HAMMER HEAD Aaron Debattista 23.755 4.4 5 6 6SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder 23.794 10.3 6 5 5DYNA YELLA Shayne Fisher 24.042 17.8 7 3 3POOR OLD FRANK Neville Vincent 24.13 5 S - 4ROCKETING RUBY Lucas Booth 0 R - 9DESTINI CHEETAH Ian Robinson 0
-
RACE 8TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TIGGERLONG TONK Correy Grenfell 27.347 2.1 2 4 4PANADERO KING Garry George 27.592 23.4 3 6 6MILITANT SPIRIT Ken Hunt 27.685 3 4 5 5MANITOBA Steven Collyer 27.762 43.1 5 8 8DEWANA BE SURE Brenda Kinder 27.788 19.6 6 3 3SISCO RIDE Jeff Galea 27.823 15.4 7 7 7KRAKEN HERO Kevin Eyles 27.905 6.1 8 1 1OSHKOSH NAR Steven Collyer 27.95 35.5
-
RACE 9CHS GROUP (1-3 WINS 250+)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KRAKEN SMARTIE Kevin Eyles 23.363 1.4 2 7 7TIGGERLONG BACK Correy Grenfell 23.733 17.6 3 4 4RUBY ZEAL Rodney Clark 23.788 2.8 4 6 6MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 23.926 38.8 5 2 2STRIKING GOLD Jeanette Spruyt 24.094 64.6 6 1 1SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 24.222 38.4 7 3 3KURTIS PANDORA Alfred Spruyt 24.479 165.8
-
RACE 10ON-SITE ENGINEERING HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CAVATRON Paul Abela 23.399 7.4 2 5 5TIN SHED FRED Rodney Clark 23.455 3.6 3 3 3LOCH TIGHT Correy Grenfell 23.467 28 4 2 2GET GO BOY Aaron Debattista 23.576 1.6 5 7 7WOK FRIED YABBY Clifford Smith 23.678 40 6 6 6KHLO MONEY Correy Grenfell 23.744 21.7 7 1 1NIMBLE JACKSON Debbie Goudge 23.86 22.4 8 8 8PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 23.966 41.7
-
RACE 11CEC HOPPER & SONS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CHARLEY DAVIDSON Rodney Clark 23.444 1.9 2 1 1SPACE ALERT Greg Berry 23.487 2.6 3 2 2PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson 23.659 18.9 4 4 4STEORRA Barry Fullerton 23.742 59.2 5 6 6ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 23.75 24.5 6 8 8FRAN BALE Correy Grenfell 23.771 17.4 7 7 7CHATTY GARRY Kevin Ashton 23.798 41.8 8 5 5ROCKET STRIKE Aaron Debattista 23.933 11.3
-
RACE 12TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WILBUR DEEDS Garry Anders 23.355 2.4 2 2 2KNOCKA BOTT Kurt Burger-trudgett 23.375 5.1 3 1 1JACOBITE HAMMER Douglas Hammerstein 23.667 16.1 4 4 4BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders 23.685 17.8 5 8 8MAGIC JET Steven Collyer 23.808 2.4 T 3 3DIMORA BEKIM Kevin Ashton 32.9 S - 7TYE ME OVER Robert Martin 0