-
RACE 1TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EASTER ORCHID Heather Baxter 24.187 5.7 2 4 4CHIPS AN' CHEESE Glen Burton 24.254 8.8 3 3 3PADRINO ROCKS Mario Briganti 24.406 1.7 4 7 7PIRATE LEE Gary Hansen 24.48 9.6 5 2 2SECRET THOUGHTS Diane Ireland 24.582 20.7 6 6 6HILLBILLY DIVA Jennifer Wilson 25.048 38.7 7 8 8TOUGH DUDE Daniel Carswell 25.132 7.1
-
RACE 2CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HOULIO Alan Inglis 23.819 2.6 2 5 5NO DEGREE Wendy Hansen 24.216 26.2 3 2 2GOLDEN GIFT Amanda Scott 24.442 14.3 4 6 6TONK'S BOY Kenneth Kubik 24.669 64.3 5 7 7MISS DINA Nicole Mcrae 24.882 1.9 6 8 8HILLBILLY BONE Michael Hendy 25.673 10.4 T 3 3DOLCE YOU TOO Gregory Couldridge 20.6 S - 1YOU SUNSHINE Eddy Hamilton 0
-
RACE 3BENDIGO ADVERTISER HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6NUCLEAR FUSION Gary Webb 24.161 7.3 2 7 7BEES AND HONEY Cooper Hayes 24.249 1.7 3 8 8VROOM VROOM Troy Scott 24.48 48.4 4 2 2QUICKER THAN JOE Alan Hanson 24.496 2.6 5 4 4EXFORD LASS Darlene Mcintyre 24.615 28.9 6 3 3SUPER HARD Gregory Couldridge 24.687 26.9 S - 1CACOPHONY Stefano Cassar 0
-
RACE 4GRAYS BENDIGO (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7POTENTE ROCKS Mario Briganti 28.798 4.5 2 1 1OWLETTE Christa Spiteri 28.866 12.8 3 8 8MILLY MAC John Mcintyre 28.895 3.5 4 2 2WINLOCK JETTY Chris Glen 29.006 20.3 5 5 5WATCHED Russell Edwards 29.012 12.6 6 3 3GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards 29.244 21.5 7 4 4STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 29.316 7 D 6 6FONZARELLI Troy Scott 28.663 3.6 R - 9UNBUCKLED Aaron Farley 0
-
RACE 5EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ALMAPA BERISHA Pasquale Derubeis 23.83 2.9 2 5 5IMMEDIATE Deborah Coleman 23.991 2.5 3 2 2ESPECIAL SHIRAZ Peter Knott 24.077 10.5 4 7 7KNOCK THE CLOCK Glen Burns 24.231 12.2 5 6 6LUCILLE DIOR Craig Elliot 24.265 12 6 3 3IKON PARKER Carol Jackson 24.284 23.4 7 1 1SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 24.416 11.4 8 4 4KRAKEN MAXI Scott Stefanos 24.597 24.7 R - 9IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 0
-
RACE 6MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CRANBERRY MISS Ricky Allan 28.06 3.2 2 3 3DEWANA BE SURE Brenda Kinder 28.274 31.4 3 6 6POPCORN PAYOUT Alice Peat 28.698 2.4 4 7 7ALMAPA SUNSHINE Pasquale Derubeis 28.914 7.6 5 8 8YONDU Jason Formosa 28.915 36 6 5 5HUA HIN Alfred Debattista 29 89.9 7 1 1BRICABRAC Gregory Minne 29.257 12.5 T 4 4NOBLE WEETBIX Barbara Breen 5.7 R - 9BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos 0 R - 10ANOTHER VADER Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 7AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SPEED STAR Andrea Dailly 23.791 1.9 2 2 2CURSED Trevor Anlezark 23.813 2.2 3 6 6MY LOGAN LEIGH Kerry Minne 23.941 61.6 4 4 4MILITANT MACK Ken Hunt 24.572 79.8 5 8 8UNDISPUTED Deborah Mowat 24.605 11.5 6 3 3CHEEKY CHIMP Lorraine Cookson 24.709 24.2 7 7 7SHADY THIEF Ricky Allan 24.717 18
-
RACE 8JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ZIPPING DODGE Deborah Coleman 28.245 2.8 2 1 1LOCHINVAR DEUS Joshua Formosa 28.343 6.2 3 6 6CRACKERJACK DAZA Raymond Drew 28.411 25.8 4 8 8ASTON NINJA Raymond Drew 28.417 3.7 5 4 4MIDNIGHT TITAN Vivianne Giles 28.491 15 6 3 3MUZA'S ANGEL Yvonne Andrews 28.519 50.6 7 2 2EL GRAND KNOCKA Roselyn Nicholls 28.552 3.8 8 5 5CHILL OUT WEBBY Julie Chilcott 28.887 79.4 R - 9BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos 0 R - 10HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 0
-
RACE 9BENDIGO HEALTH HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NIGHT THINGS Dallan Klemke 23.923 12.3 2 8 8RED WINE FEVER Troy Scott 24.259 2.5 3 6 6KRYPTON GIRL Gregory Couldridge 24.447 27.9 4 7 7YENDERRA BAZZA Gregory Couldridge 24.594 63 5 4 4KALTER Alice Peat 24.6 2.1 6 1 1MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 24.836 9.3 7 3 3JYE LICIOUS Jason Formosa 24.924 13.6
-
RACE 10AG TYRES & WHEELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SWEET SWAGGER Nicole Mcrae 24.223 7.1 2 6 6BASE CAMP Daniel Pell 24.275 3.1 3 1 1SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton 24.34 5.1 4 5 5NITRO NICOLE Scott Stefanos 24.445 14.3 5 8 8GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 24.468 44.5 6 3 3BIG BACCALA Noel Walsh 24.577 19.6 7 2 2PERFECT PLAYER Gaetano Rossin 24.631 3.2 8 4 4SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder 24.747 16.1 R - 9IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 0
-
RACE 11MCIVOR ROAD VETERINARY CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHAKIN' BRAVE John Paraskevas 23.973 3.2 2 1 1CINNAMON ROSE Abraham Formosa 24.22 4.4 3 5 5ORIENTAL OLLIE Craig Webb 24.339 12.5 4 4 4JUST BURNING Aiden Andrews 24.352 3.7 5 8 8ZIPPING STORM Pieter Smoor 24.404 6.3 6 2 2SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer 24.529 20.4 7 6 6MUZA'S BELLE Kerry Minne 24.556 17.7 8 3 3GOLDEN ROMANCE Russell Edwards 24.675 37.1 R - 9IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 0
-
RACE 12HIP POCKET BENDIGO (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PROVEN SNOW Peter Stefanos 24.161 14.9 2 3 3ASTON IMPERIAL Raymond Drew 24.281 1.7 3 1 1WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 24.443 10.6 4 6 6FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen 24.527 10.1 5 5 5HURRICANE ROSE Jason Formosa 24.582 8.1 6 2 2KRAKEN COURAGE Thomas Wark 24.588 13.9 7 8 8KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen 24.66 21.2 8 7 7HORNET HUDSON Troy Scott 24.797 8.9 R - 9SKY RISING Chris Glen 0 R - 10BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa 0