-
RACE 1FINER FRUITSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8POTENTIAL LOMAR Tanya Auld 25.822 4.4 2 5 5CAPRICIOUS Rinaldo Divirgilio 25.988 7.3 3 2 2MY BOY WINLOCK Lisa Delbridge 26.014 3.1 4 4 4STEP UP MAGGIE Wendy Connell 26.157 53.1 5 3 3KRIS LE CASHEW Darren Fisher 26.429 43.2 6 1 1DOUBLE DROP Darren Fisher 26.485 10.8 7 6 6SHANLYN ROSE Maxwell Auld 26.568 2.8 S - 7WINLOCK PLAYER Lisa Delbridge 0
-
RACE 2ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TOUGH LIKE ATOM Thomas Wark 22.355 2.8 2 7 7GLOBAL CONFLICT Sharon Wells 22.508 6.8 3 1 1CHILL OUT DIESEL Michael Chilcott 22.54 17 4 6 6WINLOCK KIN Lisa Delbridge 22.591 2.1 5 8 8HISSY FIT Fay Vantaarling 22.738 16.8 6 3 3CHILL OUT PEDRO Michael Chilcott 22.799 21.6 7 2 2DOUBLE BOLT Julie Chilcott 22.897 74.9 8 5 9YOU SUNSHINE Eddy Hamilton 23.113 27.2 S - 5CHILL OUT FORDY Julie Chilcott 0 R - 10NASHVILLE NIGHTS Colin Dalton 0
-
RACE 3BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 9SLINGSHOT STYLE Deborah Coleman 22.386 13.5 2 3 3SO MUCH MOJO Kerry Houlahan 22.393 38 3 8 8HARSTON FLARE Wendy Connell 22.448 9.1 4 1 1SHOTGUN SALLY Deborah Coleman 22.58 4.8 5 4 4DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder 22.647 10.5 6 2 2RICHMOND FLYER Cooper Hayes 22.751 13 7 7 7IMPATIENT MISS Tina Womann 22.869 4 8 6 6MISHA BALE 22.885 2.9 S - 5RIVAL PRINCE Leonie Dalton 0 R - 10SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 0
-
RACE 4BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BOQUILLA Michael Carter 21.737 2.8 2 5 5MYRNIONG AND ALL Anthony Azzopardi 21.774 1.8 3 8 8SPECKIE MCKEAN Joshua Formosa 22.274 9.8 4 1 9GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 22.461 26.9 5 3 3ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 22.53 59 6 6 6RIPPA REGIS David Basile 22.827 81 7 2 2ALL OF US Troy Comensoli 22.964 15.2 8 7 7LEKTRA SWING Brenda Kinder 23.351 17.9 S - 1GO PRO Sharon Wells 0
-
RACE 5GOULBURN VALLEY SPRINT HT1 (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6STEPPENWOLF Rinaldo Divirgilio 25.386 3.3 2 8 8OUR MAGIC TURBO Thomas Wark 25.681 44.4 3 7 7EPSOM EXPRESS Brian Smith 25.685 11.3 4 1 1FUEL 'EM Lisa Hellmuth 25.698 3.6 5 2 2OSHKOSH NAR Steven Collyer 25.797 48.1 6 5 5AKASHI BOY Robert Douglas 25.831 4 7 4 4OKAWA EYE CANDY Christopher Tilley 26.22 9.6 8 3 3IMPERIAL JACK Melanie Lithgow 26.291 8.4 R - 9KRAKEN SMILES Helen Eyles 0 R - 10DAYTONA ICON Marien Sullivan 0
-
RACE 6RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KRAKEN HERO Kevin Eyles 25.858 7.2 2 3 3MAKE A SOUND Robert Douglas 25.913 5.2 3 8 8MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur 25.959 37 4 2 2PRIMO BESO Bruno Panetta 26.003 64 5 1 1MAVERICK TYPHOON Mark Cartechini 26.008 12.4 6 5 5LETHAL LEVI David Hills 26.059 34.9 7 6 6HANDSOME Lisa Hellmuth 26.131 1.4 8 7 7DALE'S JET Brent Merton 26.233 63.1 R - 9BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 0
-
RACE 7GOULBURN VALLEY SPRINT HT2 (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CANYA HURRICANE Anthony Azzopardi 25.346 1.8 2 3 3ULTRA LIGHT John Coburn 25.589 3.3 3 4 4MANITOBA Steven Collyer 25.721 97.3 4 5 10STELLAR RISING Walter Methven 25.786 65.5 5 1 1FIERCE AN' FANCY Jess Grima 25.847 10.9 6 7 7GOTTA EXCEED John Mcclelland 25.879 31.4 7 8 8NICKO EXPRESS Theo Dahl 25.929 12 8 6 6AKASHI KID Robert Douglas 26.061 8.7 S - 5ZITA Alice Peat 0 R - 9DAYTONA ICON Marien Sullivan 0
-
RACE 8truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6AWESOME GRIT Paul Kaltsis 25.347 29.3 2 7 7ZIPPING CIA Robert Camilleri 25.637 2 3 5 5DYNA DREW Bruno Panetta 25.657 107.4 4 1 1WINSOME EXPRESS Mark Delbridge 25.675 11.7 5 4 4MY NAME'S RED Pia Triaca 25.792 32.4 6 3 3TICKLE MY FANCY Kerry Houlahan 25.818 2.1 7 8 8KRAKEN RUBEN Julie Hall 25.855 53.6 8 2 2ZELZER ALLEN Mark Delbridge 25.894 28.5 R - 9BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 0
-
RACE 9NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RUM DUM Keith Hellmuth 22.13 4 2 7 7HENESSEY VENOM Kerry Houlahan 22.2 3.3 3 4 4LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan 22.228 50.2 4 5 5ZULU SMOKE Darren Fisher 22.24 14.8 5 8 8CASSIUS MONELLI Jordan Formosa 22.329 19.1 6 3 3CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge 22.456 69 7 2 2GOTTA PLACE John Mcclelland 22.465 2.4 8 6 6TAT JAMES Phillip Clark 22.664 15.6 R - 9BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 0 R - 10COOL RAGE Ann Panetta 0
-
RACE 10SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CAPTIVE PRINCE Sean Van Taarling 22.334 2.3 2 1 1PICCOLO PANTHER Adele Powell 22.44 6.7 3 3 3INTER JOE Jordan Formosa 22.506 5.2 4 4 4BLUE ODESSA Barry Hall 22.74 22 5 8 8DIAMOND BLING Billy Kantzidis 22.746 5.4 6 7 7KELLI POCHETTE Ann Panetta 22.814 12 7 5 5NEW SENSE Sean Lithgow 23.005 24.1 8 6 6GINNY WOOLF Jason Whybrow 23.016 18.7 R - 9BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 0 R - 10SPOT THE WITCH Susan Gray 0
-
RACE 11SHEPPARTON NEWS DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SWIFT DESTINY Paul Kaltsis 22.083 15.5 2 1 1RIO MIA Deborah Coleman 22.212 2.5 3 4 4BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 22.323 33.2 4 6 6ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara 22.335 6.9 5 8 8GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.457 37 6 7 7PERCY'S DIVA Nathan Rooney 22.555 3.7 7 5 5QUENA DEE AIR Andrew Paraskevas 22.923 4.5 8 3 10PRIMA MIKADO Susan Dalton 23.069 36.9 S - 3SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth 0 R - 9ALLY OOP KEATS Shane Keating 0
-
RACE 12CKH PAINTING DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WHITE GRIT Paul Kaltsis 22.261 3 2 1 1CHILL OUT ISLA Julie Chilcott 22.454 8.4 3 2 2GREASE LIGHTNING Gregory Couldridge 22.579 8.8 4 4 4SPRITELY TOO Sharon Coburn 22.765 4.2 5 5 5MADAME DUGGIE Brent Merton 22.775 4.6 6 7 7MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 22.827 10 7 6 10ZHARNEL Jess Fothergill 22.899 36.1 T 3 3MISS BEA Gary Robinson 37 S - 6JETSON PRINCESS Nicholas Kosky 0 R - 9ALLY OOP KEATS Shane Keating 0