-
RACE 1GET ON THE TAB AFL HALF TIME SPECIALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLACKPOOL AMMO Renee Kenyon 23.033 1.9 2 8 8MAJESTIC WAY Darren Kee 23.252 3.1 3 5 5VINNIA BALE Correy Grenfell 23.498 6.9 4 1 1PRINCETOWN BOY David Graham 23.509 30.4 5 4 4BELLA PATCH Jessica Sharp 23.715 6.2 S - 7LANA'S IMAGE Joy Mcdowall 0
-
RACE 2JESSIE AZL CONSTRUCTIONWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TIGGERLONG GINGA Correy Grenfell 23.053 4.5 2 5 5UNA'S BOY Kevin Ward 23.312 5.7 3 8 8ASTON SQUIRE Raymond Brittain 23.439 2.9 4 4 4RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela 23.761 29.7 5 1 1LIMERICK PRINCE Jessica Sharp 23.84 3.1 6 2 2BOLT LIGHTNING David Graham 23.852 11.3
-
RACE 3BIRTHDAY BOYS FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BONAFIDE John Barbara 22.547 1.6 2 7 7NEBRASKA NELL Jason Sharp 22.683 5.7 3 5 5FLAMING ASSASSIN Raymond Henness 22.724 10.1 4 8 8TRINDAD SCORPION Nicole Cachia 23 35.6 5 6 10LANA'S IMAGE Joy Mcdowall 23.294 37.7 6 4 4DUSTIFICATION Jessica Sharp 23.302 6.2 7 2 2NAME ME NELLY Robert Britton 23.428 13 S - 1GO BETTY Wendy Hughes 0 S - 6RAGNAR BALE Correy Grenfell 0 S - 9KISS MWAH Jessica Sharp 0
-
RACE 4GELINE 26Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SCENIC WARRIOR Raymond Gatt 22.667 2.6 2 7 7RAPID FIRE Daryl Williams 22.687 2.9 3 8 8VROOM VROOM Troy Scott 22.916 11.6 4 5 5SLINGSHOT PRINCE Robert Camilleri 22.959 10.2 5 6 6HUNGRY GRUB John Higgins 23.137 16.5 6 1 1CLOSE ENCOUNTER Deborah White 23.376 14.1 7 2 2ALF MULWEE Michael Said 23.888 21.4 8 4 4PICK UP LINE David Torr 24.215 10.9
-
RACE 5BURNS ARCHER REALTY (3-6 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BALLISTIC YAALA Keith Lloyd 25.806 6 2 4 4MEPUNGA DOYLE Jeffrey Britton 25.814 2.2 3 8 8FOXZAMI THRILLER Elizabeth Steel 25.878 3.9 4 1 1ALMAPA SUNSHINE Pasquale Derubeis 25.938 5 5 6 6AMOR VINCIT Lori Courts 26.047 21.4 6 2 2ZIPPING BUFFY Andrew Xerri 26.335 34.8 7 7 7ONE STEP FORWARD Michael Gibbons 26.439 41.8
-
RACE 6PARKER PUMPS (3-6 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MA'S PLUM JAM David Burnett 25.73 2 2 7 7HABIB Keith Lloyd 26.01 5.9 3 2 2MEDINA Robert Britton 26.22 2.7 4 3 3STRAWBERRY SWIRL Matthew Lanigan 26.465 15.9 5 4 4MEPUNGA LOCK Jeffrey Britton 26.605 12.5 S - 6CHEROKEE THUNDER James Forbes 0 S - 8ALAMO JOE Jeffrey Britton 0
-
RACE 7AFL HALF TIME SPECIALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HOOKED ON SCOTCH Jason Thompson 25.337 1.3 2 1 1BANGA Raymond Henness 25.744 8.2 3 2 2ARLINGTON Terrence Reid 26.047 22.1 4 5 5BIG LITTLE SIS Kenneth Howat 26.093 60.2 5 7 7GLADIATOR Jason Sharp 26.147 40.8 6 8 8MARTELL Jeffrey Britton 26.17 5.1 7 4 9TITANIUM SPRINGS Kenneth Howat 26.312 57.9 S - 4EXFORD LASS Darlene Mcintyre 0 S - 6RED WINE FEVER Troy Scott 0
-
RACE 8THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZIPPING LEROY Robert Camilleri 25.77 14.9 2 1 1LAGOON RHETT Terrence Reid 25.823 2.7 3 6 6PICTOR LUCY Harrison Goss 25.948 3 4 8 8YINDI GIRL TURBO Matthew Lanigan 26.071 4.2 5 4 4MARCUS JOY Rose Bell 26.456 65.1 6 2 2BUY ME DIAMONDS Wayne Vassallo 26.545 6.2 S - 7SKY WESLEY Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 9VIATEK TECHNOLOGY (1-3 WINS 275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7COCOON Matthew Lanigan 22.432 1.8 2 6 6SPRINGVALE MISTY Anthony Varchione 23.047 11.6 3 3 3ASTON EUREKA Raymond Brittain 23.186 8.7 4 4 4STELLINA ROSE Pasqalia Cassar 23.236 8.1 5 5 5JOE'S GOLD Tracey Deglaitis 23.299 5.5 6 1 1CRAZY SUMMER Deborah White 23.305 31.2 7 2 2MISS MAIA Ebony Deglaitis 23.363 16.3 8 8 8DUST UP Wade Green 24.145 33.5 R - 9OPALA BALE Correy Grenfell 0 R - 10YELLER BALE Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 10BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZIPPING DODGE Deborah Coleman 25.961 2.1 2 6 6RAVE ON Jennifer Torr 26.09 3.6 3 7 7SPEEDY AMIRA Marcus Lloyd 26.128 4.3 4 1 1ROCKET JAX Geoffrey Mitchell 26.144 15.7 5 8 8BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 26.187 7.7 6 2 2SMASH FLASH Sophie Fitzgerald 26.521 48.1 S - 4FONZARELLI Troy Scott 0
-
RACE 11P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ALMAPA BERISHA Pasquale Derubeis 22.673 9.8 2 3 3LEDGERWOOD ROAD Ashley Mcdowall 22.692 12.9 3 2 2FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel 23.066 52.9 4 7 7SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski 23.115 3.9 5 1 1BLACKPOOL FUNK Adrian Kenyon 23.201 8.4 6 5 5BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell 23.319 56.3 7 6 6ZIPPING SHEILA Raymond Henness 23.33 2 T 4 4WINLOCK INTENT Anita Gibbons 12 R - 9WHATTA LADY David Graham 0 R - 10IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 0
-
RACE 12WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GASWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RIO MIA Deborah Coleman 22.656 1.3 2 7 7BROCKY Troy Scott 22.86 33.4 3 4 4LEDGERWOOD LIBBY Ashley Mcdowall 22.878 4 4 2 2ICE COLD YUG Jennifer Torr 23.083 11.8 5 3 3SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 23.206 93.5 6 6 6RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 23.326 25 7 8 8SPRING KISSED Lewis Green 23.489 43.6 8 5 5YOUNG RACHEL Lewis Green 23.528 50 R - 9WHATTA LADY David Graham 0 R - 10BIDE YOUR TIME David Graham 0