-
RACE 1N.S.T.C - PETER GALOWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BIG PLANS Kaylah Thorburn 19.698 10.8 2 1 1LOW PLANES Barry Mills 19.908 1.3 3 3 3MOODSWING TARNY Barry Mills 19.994 10.4 4 4 4INGENUITY Daniel Turnley 20.097 10.7 5 8 10ZANTI MAN Christopher Watson 20.123 24.9 6 6 6ABBEY SIOBHAN Bruce Wellington 20.186 26.8 7 7 7FIZZ OUT Simon Mallia 20.372 21.7 8 5 5MAN CITY BOY Hubertus Wetzels 20.546 25.8 S - 8THIRD MAN FINNO Braden Finn 0 R - 9LUMEN SCAR Matthew Marshall 0
-
RACE 2WATERLOO CUP - ASTON BINTANG (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4NICKO EXPRESS Theo Dahl 19.777 1.5 2 6 6XALYNN BALE Steven Collins 19.967 4.5 3 2 2FEDERAL WOZZA Donna Furey 19.987 9.4 4 7 7DIRTY STELLA Debbie Bewley 20.038 18.5 5 8 8DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri 20.056 36.1 6 1 1CHANTILLY MACK Bruce Wellington 20.146 25 7 5 5DIRTY AZZURRI John Spizzirri 20.203 20.2 8 3 3SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh 20.251 26.4
-
RACE 3SEN 1116 HEALESVILLE CUP HT1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6STARTRON Wayne Vassallo 18.965 5.4 2 2 2HOT JEAN John Barbara 19.207 5.2 3 1 1ASTON BINTANG Paul Abela 19.238 2.4 4 8 8SPEED STAR Andrea Dailly 19.261 4.7 5 3 3ALFIE'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 19.473 45.6 6 5 5VITAL FORCE Peter Presutto 19.485 7.8 7 4 4ROJO OLLIE Greg Doyle 19.863 36 S - 7SPEARHEAD Jeffrey Britton 0
-
RACE 4SEN 1116 HEALESVILLE CUP HT2Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SO THEY SAY Christopher Tilley 19.224 3 2 6 6WESTERN ENVOY Angela Langton 19.308 4 3 4 4SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne 19.387 9.6 4 1 1VERACITY Peter Presutto 19.41 6.5 5 5 5OKAY KIRSTY Raymond Floyd 19.431 35.7 6 2 2HE'S FOR ME Jeffrey Britton 19.57 4.3 7 8 8ZIPPING CLARE Adam Wilcock 19.735 13.6 S - 7ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 5SEN 1116 HEALESVILLE CUP HT3Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5EMERALD RAINBOW David Geall 19.274 3.4 2 8 8SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski 19.375 4.5 3 3 3KEEPER OF KEYS Angela Langton 19.376 6.6 4 6 6BLUE SHADOWS Angela Langton 19.411 7.8 5 4 4RIDDLES Paul Ellul 19.447 4.4 6 2 2SHIMANDO Matthew Marshall 19.717 12.2 7 1 1BOMBORA THUNDER Michael Heydon 20.225 14.2 S - 7WAR CREEK Sean Cachia 0
-
RACE 6SEN 1116 HEALESVILLE CUP HT4Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FRIDAY FROTHIES Kelvyn Greenough 18.939 23.5 2 7 7MYRNIONG AND ALL Anthony Azzopardi 18.946 8.6 3 2 2PETER GALO Garry Selkrig 18.982 1.6 4 3 3AGENT LAYLAN Jason Hardy 19.03 5.1 5 1 1FERNANDO DRUMS David Geall 19.129 9.1 6 5 5VIVATAR Angela Langton 19.209 16.2 7 6 6LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford 19.237 141.4 8 4 4WELSLY BALE Steven Collins 19.445 43.3
-
RACE 7SEN 1116 HEALESVILLE CUP HT5Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CEE JAY'S BOY Ronald Marsden 19.121 2 2 7 7BARCIA PRINCE Jeffrey Britton 19.185 7.9 3 4 4TIME TO TALK Angela Galea 19.284 3 4 6 6INTER PHILLIP Steven Collins 19.419 36.6 5 5 5MAJOR INNINGS Matthew Lanigan 19.557 36.9 6 1 1KOUTA MAYHEM Jason Sharp 19.603 31.5 7 2 2UNTOLD SOLDIER David Geall 19.818 9.7 8 3 3CURNOW KEATS Raymond Floyd 19.953 27.1
-
RACE 8SEN 1116 HEALESVILLE CUP HT6Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SIDESHOW MARJEN Paul Jones 19.126 69.4 2 5 5HARDAWAY TITAN Ronald Marsden 19.152 3 3 3 3JAIMANDY JESTER Paul Donohue 19.228 50.8 4 6 6EYE GOT IT Andrew Paraskevas 19.266 2.4 5 8 8INTER CODY Steven Collins 19.319 25.9 6 7 7RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 19.457 49.8 7 1 1DYNA PATTY Andrea Dailly 19.496 3 T 2 2KAYLIN Kristie Collyer 47.9
-
RACE 9WILD GRAINS BAKERY FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2AYIA SOPHIA Jeff Gorgioski 19.463 2.1 2 3 3STRAWBERRY SWIRL Matthew Lanigan 19.529 5.8 3 8 8BILLY'S MISSILE Judith Risk 19.535 17.7 4 4 4CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 19.586 10.7 5 1 9KOITSENKO Simon Mallia 19.752 29 6 7 7HAVELOCK KEITH Ian Garland 19.763 3.7 7 6 10ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir 19.811 31.3 8 5 5ANNALEY FLASH Gary Edwards 19.835 16.6 S - 1SLINKY INKY James Shaw 0 S - 6MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 0
-
RACE 10SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5EMERLEY EXPRESS Chloe Van De Maat 19.065 1.9 2 8 8NUNNIONG MISS Aaron Campbell 19.575 4.2 3 7 7TIKI MONTEYA Garry Johnson 19.673 15.3 4 4 4BLACK MARKET John Martinovic 19.795 24.4 5 3 3WESTERN BOMBER Sandra Waycott 19.807 10.3 6 2 2YOGI MIKADO Paul Jones 19.844 20.3 7 1 1SPRING NUGGET Margaret Grindley 19.88 6.2 S - 6KOITSENKO Simon Mallia 0 S - 9DYNA BELLA Simon Mallia 0
-
RACE 11JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LEICA CALI KING Andrew Paraskevas 16.385 1.4 2 7 7MOYARRA ECLIPSE Sandra Waycott 16.577 12.2 3 1 1DIRTY MAX Michael Bewley 16.618 7.5 4 8 8MADONYA Cheryl Paez 16.639 25.7 5 6 6RENEGADE Bernie Ender 16.964 43.8 6 3 3WHAT'S HIS CAPER Jason Stemmer 16.982 33.7 7 2 2BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez 17.094 6.4
-
RACE 12GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 16.676 2 2 2 2EARLY SPECIAL Clint Leviston 16.81 7.4 3 7 7ADALA PRINCE Peter Martinovic 16.822 12.4 4 3 3CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay 16.858 2.8 5 8 8GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 17.044 12.6 6 4 4HARVEY MILLS Tim Noy 17.12 34.3 S - 1WILD HUNNY Kellie Leviston 0