-
RACE 1SKY RACING HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LA LA OREGON Andrea Dailly 30.439 26.1 2 8 8RAY KEEPING Andrea Dailly 30.496 4.8 3 5 5IT'S MY PARTY Angela Langton 30.5 2.9 4 1 1ERNIE PRANG Ian Cockerell 30.769 5.6 5 6 6FRANCO FERNANDO Robert Britton 30.892 7.6 6 2 2LALA PHOENIX Andrea Dailly 31.262 13 7 4 4ASTON SHELLY Jessica Sharp 31.287 47.1 8 3 3HEBRIDEAN BLACK Lisa Cockerell 31.301 5.5 R - 9MURMUR Jeffrey Britton 0 R - 10REDZIN Patrick Burley 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AU HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TIG Trent Blacker 31.058 3.2 2 7 7LA LA MISSOURI Andrea Dailly 31.065 11.5 3 6 6WEBLEC STORM Matthew Lanigan 31.138 6.8 4 1 1LA LA LOUIS Andrea Dailly 31.192 5.9 5 2 2ENCHANTED SPIRIT Brett Bravo 31.208 3.2 6 4 4LONNIE LOOT Phillip Thomson 31.24 12.1 7 8 8GYPSY XENON Andrea Dailly 31.398 33.7 8 3 3GRINDYLOW Lisa Cockerell 31.478 21.5 R - 9OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 0 R - 10REDZIN Patrick Burley 0
-
RACE 3TOPCAT VIDEO HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4XENOPHILIUS Ian Cockerell 30.71 51.5 2 2 2WEBLEC REBEL Matthew Lanigan 30.728 3.1 3 1 1BRUTE Rebecca Gibbons 30.74 10.1 4 7 7FABRIOLA YES Andrea Dailly 31.033 18.2 5 8 8BRAD KEEPING Andrea Dailly 31.259 6.3 6 6 6PARTY LIGHTS Robin Moore 31.392 3.6 7 5 5BLUE TYCOON Kelvin Iles 31.598 5.4 F 3 3LARRY BALE Andrea Dailly 14.5 R - 9MURMUR Jeffrey Britton 0 R - 10OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 0
-
RACE 4FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS GDR (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Novice Grade 7
- Distance:730
- Stake money:$3,020 - $860 - $430
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2IT'S A FLIRT Jacqueline Greenough 42.863 1.6 2 3 3ASTON KIPCHOGE Graeme Jose 43.048 4.1 3 8 8PARADISE PIPPA Joy Mcdowall 43.46 17.4 4 1 1CHILLOUT CHUCKIE Michael Chilcott 43.665 16.5 5 4 4SERENGETI ICON Marien Sullivan 43.79 7.7 6 7 7MAC'S A MILLION Jason Sharp 43.835 50.8 7 5 5SAINT ROCK Paul Herry 44.028 40.2 8 6 6ALSO ARANDT Margaret Brealey 44.349 86.6 R - 9YELLOWTAIL BEAR Kevin Wright 0 R - 10I'M A BURNER Peter Fulton 0
-
RACE 5MIDWEEK MEADOWS ON SENTRACK (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3GREATEST SHOWMAN Michelle Nolan 30.328 1.4 2 6 6CHEROKEE FAWN Darren Petersen 30.662 60.1 3 4 4GARDENER'S BOYO Paul Radstock 30.842 11.7 4 1 1LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 30.85 11 5 8 8SPOOKY VISITOR Neville Lenehan 30.966 5.9 6 5 5TEARDROP Anne Carr 31.078 24 P 2 2SMART MARY John Frewin 18 S - 7RAGNAR BALE Clint Capuano 0
-
RACE 6SEQUENTIAL PROPERTY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4EASY CHOICE Anthony Azzopardi 34.508 1.4 2 7 7DEBBIE'S DESTINY Stan Bauer 34.975 35.1 3 5 5THRIVING Vince Tullio 35.026 5.7 4 6 6AYO JOY John Frewin 35.276 48.6 5 3 3ZEKEL BALE Samantha Grenfell 35.281 4.9 6 2 2SETTLED Sheldon Hamilton 35.387 45.7 7 1 1MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 35.479 26.7 8 8 8MOONIE CONVOY Ronald Dunne 36.324 62.5 R - 9ANGIE LING Stan Bauer 0 R - 10KURRI KURRI Nathan Hunt 0
-
RACE 7TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BOUND FOR BLUE Brett Bravo 30.306 3.7 2 7 9HARDAWAY JAYJAY Lachlan Scott 30.326 16.1 3 4 4DEFINITE SIGNS Brett Bravo 30.357 39.3 4 3 3ZIPPING PINK 30.367 4 5 1 1CRACKERJACK FISH Jordan Cooper 30.519 2.8 6 5 5PARZIVAL Tricia Curtain 30.618 9.7 7 8 8LEGASOV BALE Samantha Grenfell 30.755 10.2 8 6 6CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 31.003 67.4 S - 7HIGH KINGS Graeme Jose 0 R - 10PINK TURTLE Brett Bravo 0
-
RACE 8VICTORIAN BUSINESS CHALLENGEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ZIPPING SULLIVAN Deborah Coleman 30.123 1.3 2 1 1DENZELL BALE Samantha Grenfell 30.212 6.8 3 8 8WEEONA PETE Michael Whyte 30.483 17.3 4 6 6I'M A DOMINATOR Brett Bravo 30.629 40.9 5 7 7MONSTER HARLEY Tanya Auld 30.697 12.7 6 5 5SAY HI Tina Womann 30.861 17.6 7 3 10PINK TURTLE Brett Bravo 31.074 30.8 8 2 2TAH MATT 31.112 19.1 S - 3NANGAR RUST David Geall 0 R - 9HARDAWAY JAYJAY Lachlan Scott 0
-
RACE 9HOME OF TEN GROUP 1'SWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DARRA ONYX Allan George 30.12 1.6 2 8 8LEE ALI Tim Britton 30.22 4 3 7 7ENTRANCED Scott Stefanos 30.263 13.8 4 6 6MAJOR GIBLET Daniel Gibbons 30.27 8.3 5 2 2REGAL MISSILE Paul Radstock 30.473 47.7 6 3 3EUREKA ICON Robert Sullivan 30.661 25.7 7 4 4FORCEFULLY Tim Britton 30.805 19.4 8 5 5MIDGET ROCKS Nicole Stanley 30.806 34.7 R - 9SIZZLING SAM Alan Hunter 0 R - 10ASTON PRESTIGE Nicole Stanley 0
-
RACE 10themeadows.org.au (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GALWAY GRANGE Delaine Vigor 30.129 2.3 2 1 1TAH PAM Brett Bravo 30.354 6.9 3 6 6RED GATE Scott Melville 30.44 22.4 4 5 5WENDALIN BALE Correy Grenfell 30.703 3.3 5 8 8ASTON LIGHTNING Tina Womann 30.887 35.7 6 3 3OSCAR THE SCOUT Nicole Stanley 30.917 34 7 2 2WHO IS ARANDT Margaret Brealey 31.087 27.8 F 4 4ULTRA LIGHTBEAM Matthew Marshall 6 R - 9ASTON LINDOP Jack Campbell 0 R - 10SPOOKY VISITOR Neville Lenehan 0
-
RACE 11DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LINE SEEKER Amanda Scott 30.352 4.9 2 1 1GYPSIES LUCK Brett Bravo 30.457 7.2 3 5 5SUMMER LIGHTS Tina Womann 30.476 11.6 4 7 7WILD BRUTALITY Emma Scott 30.605 38.3 5 3 3KEEPING BUSY Sheldon Hamilton 30.753 25.6 6 2 2MEPUNGA FELIX Jeffrey Britton 30.821 1.8 7 4 4MICK'S LEGACY Brett Bravo 30.921 30.1 8 8 8TIGGERLONG AL Correy Grenfell 30.93 9.6 R - 9HARDAWAY JAYJAY Lachlan Scott 0 R - 10PINK TURTLE Brett Bravo 0
-
RACE 12JOIN THE 525 CLUB NOWWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SADIE BALE Daniel Gibbons 30.262 1.8 2 5 5SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr 30.508 39.7 3 2 2WEEONA ROGER Michael Whyte 30.577 5.4 4 6 6MISSISSIPPI MUD Brett Nye 30.904 3.7 5 3 3STAREENA Diane Ireland 30.999 16.2 6 7 7ASSERTIVE Matthew Lanigan 31.505 9.3 S - 1GIGI'S FIRE Judith Worsfold 0 S - 8BIG PAPI Trent Blacker 0 R - 9HARDAWAY JAYJAY Lachlan Scott 0 R - 10PINK TURTLE Brett Bravo 0