-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETING
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CRACKERJACK DEV Jordan Cooper 25.776 6.4 2 2 2GO HOME DUKE Terrence Erenshaw 26.056 1.8 3 1 1MAXIMUM OAKS Jordan Cooper 26.208 24.6 4 4 4GRAPHIC DESIGN Deb Carr 26.283 3.1 5 5 5GALILAHI Gregory Flynn 26.547 14.6 6 7 7BLACK KATNISS Andrea Dailly 26.66 20.1
-
RACE 2SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DAKAR John Magri 22.462 8.2 2 3 3GYPSY'S MINDY Andrea Dailly 22.543 11.1 3 2 2OKAY SAM John Barbara 22.679 4.2 4 1 1PARTNERSHIP Gary Peach 22.756 9.3 5 4 4DIM SIM Andrea Dailly 22.78 1.9 6 7 7HOOK ALONG BOOK Robert Colpoys 22.972 39.9 7 8 8COME ON SERENITY George Borg 23.077 19.5 8 5 5MIC DROP Brian Hodgson 23.168 53.9 R - 9ICENI MEMPHIS Susan Gray 0
-
RACE 3AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SWEET SWAGGER Nicole Mcrae 22.291 2.1 2 7 7CALZONE Michael Niele 22.867 27.9 3 6 6MERRIVIEW BENNY John Higgins 22.95 12.1 4 4 4CRASH LANDING Michael Niele 22.969 31.6 5 1 1CACOPHONY Stefano Cassar 23.031 5 6 3 3DEBT HACKER Michael Niele 23.099 5.5 7 2 2STELLINA ROSE Pasqalia Cassar 23.126 5.3
-
RACE 4VW CADDY RUNNERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DYNA WINK Andrea Dailly 25.572 7.1 2 4 4KAT'S JERRY Andrea Dailly 25.588 9.4 3 3 3KAT'S HUGHY Andrea Dailly 26.237 21.5 4 1 1SPRIGHTLY FABIO Andrea Dailly 26.456 4.5 5 8 8SHIMA ROCK Andrea Dailly 26.587 2.8 6 7 7LEKTRA STYLE Andrea Dailly 26.591 4.8 7 2 2SHIMA MELODY Andrea Dailly 26.631 9.9
-
RACE 5GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FEARLESS John Barbara 25.403 4.3 2 1 1ONIONS O'REILLY Patricia Smith 25.565 2.1 3 3 3VERACITY Peter Presutto 25.687 2.2 4 7 7ASTON SULTAN Raymond Drew 25.82 28.9 S - 2CHILLIN John Callus 0 S - 4PURE WHITE EVIL Andrew Paraskevas 0 S - 6CHIEF'S SIDEKICK Ashlee Terry 0
-
RACE 6JUST COPIERS FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WARPEDO David Burnett 25.396 17.6 2 6 6MIDNIGHT TITAN Vivianne Giles 25.607 16 3 8 8BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 25.634 6.9 4 7 7LITTLE TUBBSY Nicole Mcrae 25.641 14.1 5 3 3CHARMED AN TAKEN Andrew Paraskevas 25.701 1.3 6 1 1KATHLEEN'S KISS Deb Carr 25.743 39.8 7 4 9MA'S PLUM JAM David Burnett 25.869 12.7 S - 4RUNNIN' ROYALTY John Barbara 0 S - 5DYNA AAKIL Andrea Dailly 0 S - 10TITANIUM LAD Kenneth Howat 0
-
RACE 7EUREKA CONCRETE (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4IMPERIAL JACK Melanie Lithgow 25.597 2.5 2 3 3CURLIN' MERLIN John Magri 25.882 3.4 3 7 7SHOW OF FORCE Peter Presutto 25.93 4.5 4 2 2ROCKSTAR MELODY Andrea Dailly 25.965 13.1 5 6 6HENROW BALE Andrea Dailly 26.023 7.4 6 1 1MAINA HONEY Troy Dorrington 26.046 33.4 7 8 8SPOT THE GHOST Maxwell Gray 26.337 31
-
RACE 8BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3COME ON CHARLIZE George Borg 25.458 2.6 2 6 6QUENA DEE AIR Andrew Paraskevas 25.712 2.9 3 5 5VIXSTAR Marcus Lloyd 25.725 5.4 4 1 1FAWN ILLUSION Jake Weightman 25.726 22 5 8 8BARRY BOMBER Chris Stanton 25.82 7 6 2 2ICENI SKYE Tegan Gray 25.926 25.3 7 4 4DROUGHT BREAKER Michael Meyer 26.109 42.1 8 7 7JACOBITE HAMMER Douglas Hammerstein 26.205 49.5
-
RACE 9R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PACQUIAO BALE Andrea Dailly 25.341 5.5 2 4 4ASTON PILSNER Anthony Azzopardi 25.378 1.5 3 7 7SPRIGHTLY BRO Andrea Dailly 25.471 6.6 4 5 5BIG LITTLE SIS Kenneth Howat 25.615 62.9 5 2 2IYLEE BALE Andrea Dailly 25.651 6.9 6 8 8BURNING EDDY Deb Carr 25.745 20.5
-
RACE 10BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MERRIVIEW MACH John Higgins 22.552 1.8 2 7 7LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 22.697 10.6 3 2 2MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 22.784 8.2 4 4 4COOL TITANIUM Kenneth Howat 22.817 6.8 5 3 3TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 22.866 32.1 6 1 1GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele 22.987 5.8 7 6 6SELECT BULLY Michael Niele 23.037 19.2
-
RACE 11JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5AMPLE WARNING Graham Glass 22.138 5.5 2 2 2JOHNNY WISHBONE Brian Hodgson 22.322 3 3 8 8SPEEDY AMIRA Marcus Lloyd 22.409 2.4 4 4 4KUNG FU HUSTLE Alfred Debattista 22.48 10.1 5 7 7CHARLIE COCKATOO David Burnett 22.54 8.3 6 1 1MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 22.568 28.2
-
RACE 12A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HOT JEAN John Barbara 22.043 1.1 2 8 8CASH NO BOUNCE Delaine Vigor 22.929 19.6 3 1 1MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele 22.955 10.2 4 5 5AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 23.016 6.9 5 2 2SUCCESSION PLAN Michael Meyer 23.523 24.3 S - 7SONNY MICAWBER Alison Patten 0