-
RACE 1DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DUNDEE JOKER Geoffrey Scott-smith 19.664 3.4 2 1 1ILES INN Donald Mcdonald 20.199 12.5 3 4 4LEVY'S BANJO Barry Milne 20.263 3.2 4 5 5BOYDTOWN BANDIT Bryce Templeton 20.269 14.5 5 7 7DARNUM DOZER Peter Handley 20.287 3.5 6 2 2SPOT ON MICK Paula Boots 20.406 10.8 7 8 8BERNMAR WORLD Peter Borradale 20.43 31.7 8 3 3BERNMAR BLUE Peter Borradale 20.62 47.2
-
RACE 2WOMEN ON TRACK TICKETS ON SALE NOWWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6I'M THE GOAT Pia Triaca 17.117 3.8 2 8 8GLOBAL GEM Douglas Burge 17.128 3.5 3 5 5GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 17.231 6.4 4 7 7MADNESS Bryce Templeton 17.284 5.1 5 1 1CRACKED PEPPER Sharlene Whitford 17.339 17.8 6 3 3BERNMAR LUCK Peter Borradale 17.699 13.1 7 2 2BERNMAR FIERY Peter Borradale 17.903 6.9 S - 4SLICK CLICK David Basile 0 R - 9LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots 0
-
RACE 3SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MISS LAQUISHA Gavin Kearns 17.085 6.7 2 7 7ALLANON Steven Waycott 17.128 2.8 3 3 3TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta 17.166 8.1 4 1 1WRAP AROUND Trevor Whitford 17.347 3.6 5 5 5MISCHIEF REIGNS Melanie Lithgow 17.432 5.3 6 8 8LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 17.436 42.3 7 6 6INTER NICK Joe Interligi 17.605 26 8 4 4GYPSY KIOWA Owen Fraser 17.609 51.6 R - 9LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots 0
-
RACE 4GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards 17.074 18.6 2 2 2FLAMING FABIO Carol Jackson 17.147 26.8 3 1 1GEORGE KNOCKIN' Trevor Whitford 17.336 15.2 4 6 6BERNMAR JUNIOR Peter Borradale 17.353 1.5 5 8 8ROCKIN' ROSCO Garry Johnson 17.397 10.2 6 7 7ALL FOR NOW Trevor Whitford 17.452 16.2 7 4 4TEX RIBS Michael Davison 17.604 6.3 8 3 3BONEY POWER Joanne Power 17.658 32
-
RACE 5WILD GRAINS BAKERY (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JIGGLY WIGGLY Kathryne Tabb 19.747 11.3 2 1 1DIAMOND WHITE Gregory Paez 19.888 6.4 3 8 8SAINT BURNER Mark Attard 19.894 3.5 4 2 2TIM TAM SAM Constance Mcmillan 19.927 5.1 5 4 4SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 19.947 4.8 6 6 6SPRITE HALO John Coburn 20.004 7.5 7 5 5SAM I'M MIKADO Paul Jones 20.086 18.4 8 3 3MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 20.357 17.1 R - 9MAIDENPOOL Robert Chivell 0 R - 10SUPER FAY Peter Borradale 0
-
RACE 6FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NUNNIONG MISS Aaron Campbell 19.641 3.4 2 8 8NEW ENGLAND Peter Frost 19.654 2.2 3 1 1TRICEPS BRACHII Kevin Quinn 19.723 19.6 4 4 9JAGGERED STONE Robert Chivell 19.878 15.1 5 6 6JAMEKA GOLD John Martinovic 19.973 12.8 6 3 3JUST JIMMY Kenneth Sweeney 20.069 16.6 7 7 7BOOMER BLITZ Travis Monaghan 20.17 7.5 8 5 5MY FERNANDO TIM Daniel Boots 20.582 23.4 S - 4WESTERN BOMBER Sandra Waycott 0
-
RACE 799.1 YARRA VALLEY FM No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SPRING NUGGET Margaret Grindley 17.086 2.4 2 1 1GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 17.367 11.6 3 2 2COURAGE CREST Julie Grindley 17.394 6.7 4 6 6BOMBORA COMET Michael Heydon 17.443 3.1 5 3 3OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 17.502 9.8 6 8 8MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 17.541 28.1 7 4 4LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 17.605 15.2
-
RACE 8HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3GEHRIG Scott Stefanos 19.537 2.4 2 6 6TINKER BUZZ Stephen Tabb 19.58 10.1 3 8 8STELLA VIEW Peter Martinovic 19.852 11.3 4 2 2CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber 20.156 19.7 5 7 9WESTERN BOMBER Sandra Waycott 20.31 2.5 6 5 5INTER HELEN Tony Interligi 20.383 14.9 7 4 4ADALA PRINCE Peter Martinovic 20.499 17.1 S - 1LORD JACK Jimmy Holt 0 S - 7PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 0 R - 10JAMEKA GOLD John Martinovic 0
-
RACE 9JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ULTIMATE AMADEUS Cameron Taylor 17.136 8.9 2 5 5KO RAPID JACK Cheryl Paez 17.181 6 3 4 4JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 17.233 49 4 2 9LADY SIMMERON Peter Acers 17.28 8.8 5 6 6ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 17.398 3.2 6 8 8ASTON ZORO Scott Stefanos 17.45 2.7 7 7 7CRACKERJACK WARD Kevin Ward 17.47 15 8 3 3ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan 17.539 43.9 S - 2TEX NOVA Travis Monaghan 0
-
RACE 10WOMEN ON TRACK - JULY 21ST No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ALFIE'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 16.854 1.3 2 5 5SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight 17.172 5.2 3 7 7FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 17.289 10.8 4 2 2TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 17.415 18.8 5 4 4RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 17.429 9.1 S - 1SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 11TAB.COM.AU No.3Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PAUA TO AVOID Robert Palmer 16.828 1.2 2 3 3RHINO REX Tony Duncan 17.141 7.2 3 7 7FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.409 25.4 4 2 2ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 17.449 15 5 6 6COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 17.461 16.6 6 8 8DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers 17.585 24.9 S - 1JACK SKYWALKER 0
-
RACE 12healesville.grv.org.au No.4Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ALL INN FERGI Tony Duncan 17.15 3.3 2 2 2PERGAMON Gary Brett 17.167 3.3 3 6 6MAJOR NIPPA Gregory Graham 17.277 5.5 4 4 4RAPID ROCK Matthew Edwards 17.281 8.3 5 3 3SAMBA KING Adele Powell 17.382 10.2 6 8 8ROAD TO NHILL Brian Menzel 17.426 7.7 7 1 1JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 17.594 22.7