-
RACE 1CAPITOL CINEMA HT1
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON PIRATE Raymond Brittain 26.154 18 2 2 2GRAPHIC DESIGN Deb Carr 26.387 20 3 1 1LANA'S IMAGE Joy Mcdowall 26.393 6.4 4 4 4ZIPPING HILTON Anthony Azzopardi 26.531 1.3 5 6 6UNRIVALLED DUSTY Deb Carr 26.599 30.9 6 7 7PUMBAA James Sheahan 27.243 15.4 7 3 3CAUSING DRAMA Nicole Stanley 27.38 16.6
-
RACE 2COAST FM & 3YB HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZIPPING SARAH Anthony Azzopardi 25.852 1.6 2 4 4ZIPPING LACH Anthony Azzopardi 26.051 2.5 3 2 2MEPUNGA HOLLY Joy Mcdowall 26.357 25.9 4 1 1SAINT BETH Robert Walsh 26.551 11.5 5 5 5LIGHT UP RUKSANA Deb Carr 26.764 30.6 S - 7BURST THE SEAM Nicole Stanley 0
-
RACE 3KERMONDS HAMBURGERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5NIMBLE JACKSON Debbie Goudge 22.573 6.3 2 2 2SO MUCH MOJO Kerry Houlahan 22.594 4.1 3 6 6THOMELI BOY Gerard Taylor 22.78 6.1 4 1 1BUCKEYE David Peckham 22.899 4.1 5 3 3LITTLE SNITZEL James Sheahan 22.949 21.7 6 7 7TALMAGE David Peckham 22.966 6 7 4 4HE'S A NATURAL Jess Grima 23.044 30.3 8 8 8ASHBY QUICK Chloe Dew 23.499 8 R - 9GUNNADOO PEKABOO Brendan Bunworth 0 R - 10OCTO FLASH Kevin Gavin 0
-
RACE 4WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TYSON'S A REBEL Simon Payne 22.381 2.5 2 3 3FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel 22.617 6.6 3 4 4NIMBLE REBEL Debbie Goudge 22.628 3.6 4 2 2PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 22.864 47.1 5 7 7DIRTY STELLA Michael Bewley 22.948 8 6 6 6OUR MAN ZED David Peckham 23.114 4.8 S - 1FREDDY PERFECT Steven Collyer 0
-
RACE 5EDWARDS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WEBLEC KING Matthew Lanigan 25.507 2.5 2 7 7BURNING EDDY Deb Carr 25.6 27.5 3 8 8CAPTAIN JAKE Gary Mannion 25.616 2.8 4 3 3DONALD'S OUT Mathew Wright 25.69 5.1 5 2 2THOMELI MONSTER Gary Hunt 25.78 14.6 6 5 5BLACK SOMBRERO Matthew Lanigan 26.228 70.9 7 6 6BISENTI Patricia Bouchier 26.413 31.5 8 1 1TALANJEE MINNIE Gerard Taylor 26.907 13.6
-
RACE 6MACEY'S BISTROWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DON'T TELL PAPPA Garry George 25.606 4.4 2 2 2DIRTY MAX Michael Bewley 25.641 4 3 3 3LEDGERWOOD LIBBY Ashley Mcdowall 25.783 2.5 4 6 6BOURNE THANKS David Peckham 26 23.5 5 7 7KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge 26.016 36.3 6 8 8TIBBY SHORE Lisa Hellmuth 26.21 5.2 7 4 4LINDY BOP Deb Carr 26.265 24.1
-
RACE 7CASSIGN DESIGN FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HENESSEY VENOM Kerry Houlahan 22.106 2.4 2 1 1SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth 22.2 3.6 3 2 2SPECKIE MCKEAN Joshua Formosa 22.302 13 4 5 5MAXIMUM BREW Raymond Brewer 22.347 35.5 5 8 8DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann 22.383 11.4 6 4 4RUM DUM Keith Hellmuth 22.426 6.5 7 3 3LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima 22.536 8.4 8 6 6DIESEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne 22.616 52.9 R - 9OH SO ROWDY Garry George 0 R - 10ONE BREW Raymond Brewer 0
-
RACE 8WANNON FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZIPPING MACK Matthew Lanigan 25.449 1.8 2 1 1CON ROD Ronald Mccullagh 25.53 3.1 3 2 2SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima 25.77 26.2 4 6 6SUMMER SKYE Ronald Mccullagh 25.781 8.8 5 7 7GAI KEEPING Robert Camilleri 26.05 8.6 6 8 8TAYLOR BALE Dennis Trewin 26.177 26.1 S - 4BLUE GLITTER Matthew Lanigan 0
-
RACE 9GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BOB'S BREW Raymond Brewer 25.652 3.1 2 2 2SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher 25.848 5.6 3 4 4WINLOCK SHAKEY Glen Burns 25.895 16.2 4 8 8FLOSSY LEE Dennis Trewin 26.006 6.5 5 3 3PANADERO KING Garry George 26.131 2.9 6 7 7CHILLY KISS David Peckham 26.236 11.4 7 1 1MISS JACKY Amanda Darmanin 26.355 27.6
-
RACE 10BOOK YOUR NEXT SOCIAL CLUB FUNCTIONWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1REBECCA BALE Tina Womann 22.281 1.3 2 2 2DORRIGO BALE Clint Capuano 22.299 9 3 8 8DAZZLING MELODY Peter Grills 22.445 18.6 4 7 7THOMELI TASH Gary Hunt 22.605 25.7 5 5 5RAMPANT DOC Raymond Mahony 22.693 4.6 6 4 4COCO SUZY David Peckham 23.177 33.9
-
RACE 11www.tab.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SHIMANDO Deborah Coleman 22.041 1.5 2 1 1CASH NO BOUNCE Delaine Vigor 22.434 9.8 3 3 3ASHBY NIMBLE Clint Capuano 22.443 7.4 4 7 7CLOONA REWARD Kevin Mugavin 22.449 5.9 5 2 2GLAYVA Debbie Bewley 22.482 23.7 6 4 4OH SO ROWDY Garry George 22.505 16.3 7 8 8BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh 22.633 28
-
RACE 12NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan 22.284 2.5 2 2 2SHULTZ'S A REBEL Simon Payne 22.523 6.1 3 3 3MAXIMUM TIFF Chloe Dew 22.659 9.6 4 4 4MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer 22.752 8.5 5 5 5GINNY WOOLF Glenn Campbell 22.769 44.9 6 7 7ONE BREW Raymond Brewer 22.819 3.2 7 8 8LEDGERWOOD MOLLY Ashley Mcdowall 23.096 47.8 8 6 6SPRING ME Gary Hunt 23.132 29.9 R - 9RAGING RAMPANT Raymond Mahony 0 R - 10CINDY LA MOMENT Anthony Harding 0