-
RACE 1JUST COPIERS (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 9SCENIC WARRIOR Michelle Mallia 22.331 4.3 2 1 1MISHA BALE 22.417 1.9 3 6 6IMPATIENT MISS Tina Womann 22.565 3.3 4 8 8FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic 22.738 47.6 5 2 2DIRTY BOSTON Debbie Bewley 22.784 22.2 6 4 4LITTLE MIA Deborah White 22.821 54 7 7 7MAJOR STYLE Brian Hodgson 23.017 66.1 8 5 5CRAZY SUMMER Deborah White 23.079 31.1 S - 3ORIENTAL GRACIE Theresa Welsh 0
-
RACE 2GAP (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GETTIN' BALE Andrea Dailly 22.598 2.4 2 3 3BLACKPOOL NUGGET Renee Kenyon 22.965 5.5 3 6 6PAW LICIOUS Jordan Formosa 23.016 5.4 4 2 2FLASH LOGIE Donna Furey 23.114 27.8 5 5 5MISS DANGERWOOD Tina Womann 23.119 12.5 6 7 7KEEPING BUSY Sheldon Hamilton 23.27 8.3 7 4 4COOL TITANIUM Kenneth Howat 23.274 11 8 1 1BRIGHT BLUE Craig Hughes 23.439 13.2
-
RACE 3EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8REIKO BOSS Andrea Dailly 25.744 1.6 2 7 7DYNA WINK Andrea Dailly 26.042 17 3 4 4LEKTRA STYLE Andrea Dailly 26.322 10 4 2 2MR. RAIN MAKER Andrea Dailly 26.546 8.6 5 6 6TITANIUM LAD Kenneth Howat 26.639 8 6 3 3ROTARUA Michael Kusznir 26.649 26.8 7 1 1MEEHAN LOUIE Dean Elliott 26.65 18.4 8 5 5TAKIS BALE Mark Delbridge 26.749 16.2
-
RACE 4AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SPECIAL KIRST Lee Rowe 26.249 4.3 2 8 8GO PAPPA GO Mark Delbridge 26.277 6.8 3 1 1DYNA QUARK Andrea Dailly 26.303 6.4 4 4 4ERNESTO BALE Correy Grenfell 26.367 2.9 5 2 2FLAMING KNOCKA Shane Drummond 26.378 7.3 6 7 7MITCH BALE Correy Grenfell 26.394 16.9 7 3 3QUEENA BALE Andrea Dailly 26.479 9.8
-
RACE 5R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DAKORA Robyn Massina 25.809 1.5 2 7 7LIGHTNING BEN Brett Hare 26.079 14.7 3 6 6SIDE SPLITTING Lee Rowe 26.215 18.7 4 4 4QUILLAN BALE Mark Delbridge 26.237 4 5 1 1PANDORA'S PROOF Jason Wickham 26.392 47.1 6 8 8WINLOCK BLUE BOY Belinda Glen 26.446 28.5 7 5 5GALAXY BLASTER Andrea Dailly 26.457 12.2 8 3 3MEEHAN BAZZ Jodie Elliott 26.523 28.8
-
RACE 6BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HADEEL BALE Correy Grenfell 26.195 6.3 2 8 8CHILLIN John Callus 26.263 3.9 3 6 6GO NATALIE GO Frank Meyer 26.316 5.5 4 1 1OUTLAW DONNY Mark Delbridge 26.34 3.8 5 4 4HEAD BANGER Jessica Sharp 26.473 4.3 6 7 7FRAN BALE Correy Grenfell 26.764 12.1 S - 3KOUTA MAYHEM Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 7JA CATERING & FUNCTIONS
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 6SLINGSHOT JAYLA Jason Wickham 0 A 1 1DYNA XERVO Andrea Dailly 0 A 2 2MR. WORLDWIDE Melissa Fullerton 0 A 3 3SPRING HUMMER Lisa Delbridge 0 A 4 4FALCONETTI John Kruisselbrink 0 A 5 5GOLDEN SHIRAZ Shane Drummond 0 A 7 7BLUE ADDITION Roselyn Nicholls 0 A 8 8FOXY MOLLY Lisa Delbridge 0
-
RACE 8FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETING
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9HENROW BALE Andrea Dailly 0 A 1 1EL GRAND KNOCKA Roselyn Nicholls 0 A 2 2LEKTRA STOMP Bill Cunningham 0 A 3 3SILVER SMARTY David Burnett 0 A 4 4SODA FLASH Joshua Formosa 0 A 5 5DYNA ARTIST Andrea Dailly 0 A 6 6HIGH TENACITY Michael Bewley 0 A 7 7DYNA ZAYLEE Andrea Dailly 0 A 8 8ZIPPING NITRO Ian Garland 0
-
RACE 9BALLARAT VOLKSWAGEN (275+RANK)
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9ORLEANS Belinda Glen 0 A 1 1DYNAMIC STREET Clive Mclennan 0 A 2 2KELLI POCHETTE Ann Panetta 0 A 3 3SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane 0 A 4 4COOL RAGE Ann Panetta 0 A 5 5VAMOOSH Jodie Elliott 0 A 6 6STREAK AHEAD Lisa Delbridge 0 A 7 7LITTLE TUBBSY Nicole Mcrae 0 A 8 8CHILLING STORY Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 10DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 8SODA ASHLEE Deborah White 0 A 1 1BARINYA Dallas Massina 0 A 2 2TONNES OF ZIP Lee Rowe 0 A 3 3SPACE ALERT Greg Berry 0 A 4 4MY MANDARA Peter Keane 0 A 6 6CHIEF COMMAND Raymond Gatt 0 A 7 7BLACKPOOL DOC Renee Kenyon 0
-
RACE 11A1 SIGNAGE HT1
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A 1 1TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 0 A 2 2KERNEL PANIC Chris Glen 0 A 3 3EYE GOT IT Andrew Paraskevas 0 A 4 4STARS AND LIGHTS Greg Berry 0 A 6 6STEORRA Barry Fullerton 0 A 7 7FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 0 A 8 8MR. FROST Jennifer Fullerton 0
-
RACE 12BOTTLE-O HT2
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 8TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 0 A 1 1DISCOVERED Gary Peach 0 A 2 2EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 0 A 3 3ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 0 A 4 4WINLOCK SQUINTS Jordan Formosa 0 A 5 5BLACKPOOL FUNK Renee Kenyon 0 A 6 6STAVROS John Kruisselbrink 0 A 7 7FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 0