-
RACE 1HIP POCKET BENDIGO No.1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4NAPA Benjamin Divirgilio 24.059 1.1 2 2 2KRAKEN BO Barry Hall 24.353 14.3 3 1 1CHICKEN TWISTIE George Kantzidis 24.57 14.8 4 6 6GALILAHI Gregory Flynn 25.419 16 5 8 8GRAB THAT EARN Georga Gray 25.924 21.7 6 7 7HILLBILLY DIVA Jennifer Wilson 26.031 59.7 S - 3GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 0
-
RACE 2BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL No.2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8AKASHI MISS Robert Douglas 24.146 3.4 2 5 5MY NAME'S WALLY Wayne Bocquet 24.509 5.7 3 6 6RAMPANT LOCH Darren Fisher 24.639 3.8 4 7 7SENSE Jason Formosa 24.711 7.5 5 4 4NELLIE BRIGGS Jordan Formosa 24.717 6.4 6 1 1KRAKEN RISKY Helen Eyles 25.283 17.5 7 2 2LOVING YOU Geoffrey Johnston 25.465 9.8 S - 3ZIPPING MILEY Deborah Coleman 0
-
RACE 3NINE BENDIGO (1-2 WINS) No.1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7AKASHI KID Robert Douglas 23.905 1.2 2 2 2TIKI MONTEYA David Geall 24.232 8.4 3 4 4ZULU SMOKE Darren Fisher 24.444 6.5 4 8 8KAIDE BALE Cameron Knott 24.507 23.4 5 1 1BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 24.707 46.5 6 5 5ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake 24.746 65.8
-
RACE 4BENDIGO HEALTH (1-2 WINS) No.2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5KRAKEN HERO Kevin Eyles 24.008 3.1 2 4 4THEY LOVE ME Benjamin Divirgilio 24.768 4.5 3 2 2REFUELED Justin Jacobs 24.949 57 4 1 1TED'S DREAM Alice Peat 25.035 2.1 5 8 8CAST Georgia Whiting 25.195 8.1 6 7 7SMOOTH ROSTER John Mangion 25.568 44.4
-
RACE 5BENDIGO ADVERTISER (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1JAGGERED EDGE Brent Merton 28.866 3.9 2 8 8CAVATATE Paul Abela 28.981 1.5 3 4 4CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 29.183 84.9 4 2 2WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 29.213 29.8 5 7 7ODDJOB LAD Warren Duniam 29.219 7.1 6 3 3VALLEY WING Mark Repia 29.273 14.3 7 6 6SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 29.291 60 8 5 5BETTER WAY Colin Newman 29.308 55.9 S - 9LORELLA Colin Newman 0
-
RACE 6TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLACK ROSE TEXAS Brent Merton 28.768 8.2 2 7 7SHELLBROOK Wayne Bocquet 28.896 2 3 8 8MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 28.989 12.9 4 4 4REVVED UP DEE George Kantzidis 29.021 21.4 5 1 1CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis 29.138 3.5 6 5 5BLAZIN' STRIPES Robert Taylor 29.276 11.1 7 6 6POCKET DIAL Chris Glen 29.455 34.4 T 3 3VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman 25
-
RACE 7MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CLARETOWN BEAU Peter Griffen 24.03 1.2 2 2 2AKUT Marlene Austin 24.616 29.4 3 5 5SUPER STOKED Sheila Donlon 24.644 46.3 4 8 8FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton 24.707 9.2 5 1 1SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 24.736 13.3 6 6 6NADIA BUSINESS Belinda Glen 25.006 44.2 7 3 3KRAKEN COURAGE Robert Hayes 25.206 9.8 S - 7NUT AND BOLT Frank Meyer 0
-
RACE 8AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr 28.728 4 2 5 5MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur 28.745 7.4 3 2 2FULL OF WEETBIX Barbara Breen 28.752 2 4 1 1EMGEE SPRINTER Steven Edgar 28.792 32.5 5 6 6LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 28.985 42.2 6 7 7DYNA JENAYA Pieter Smoor 28.998 19.7 7 3 3CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan 29.027 13.2 8 8 8SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 29.054 7.6
-
RACE 9HIT 91.9 BENDIGO (1-2 WINS) No.3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RIO MIA Deborah Coleman 23.904 1.3 2 2 2STOIKOS James Forbes 24.576 4.3 3 1 1NO RESPECT Craig Elliot 24.63 10.7 4 6 6SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim 24.741 36.4 5 7 7MURRABIT SAMMY Jennifer Wilson 24.862 56.6 6 4 4WILD BANDIT Wayne Bocquet 24.979 39.6 7 3 3MY GIRL SISSY Sebastiano Gibilisco 25.004 42
-
RACE 10JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON JOYNER Aaron Debattista 24.104 4.1 2 1 1MIDNIGHT WALTZ Benjamin Divirgilio 24.137 2 3 7 7MY NAME'S RED Pia Triaca 24.384 7.5 4 4 4RUN THE ROUTE Georgia Whiting 24.529 8 5 3 3HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 24.579 31.1 6 2 2WHY NOT GRACE Gavin Gledhill 24.873 7.3 7 6 6MANILA SPRITE Pia Triaca 25.054 50.7
-
RACE 11EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO No.3Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KRAKEN BAM BAM Kevin Eyles 24.205 2 2 2 2FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey 24.291 3.5 3 7 7MARVELETTE Garry White 24.388 18 4 1 1LARA CROFT Dermott Prout 24.403 4.9 5 4 4HARRY'S ENTITY John Mangion 24.879 27 6 5 5SKY RISING Belinda Glen 24.889 54.3 7 3 3WHERE'S JAMAL Brent Merton 24.952 13.5 8 8 8PYRENEES CLASSIC Bruce Jacobs 25.086 56.1