-
RACE 1TROLOVE THOROUGHBRED RACING'SWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SCORCHING EMBER Stephanie Tyler 25.149 8.1 2 8 8GEORGIA KATE Chloe Dew 25.23 4.8 3 4 4IDLE GEM Kym Russell 25.673 14.1 4 1 1LACHIE'S LEGACY Mark Johnson 25.792 4.3 5 3 3HARMONY HALL Matthew Clark 26.023 2.2 6 6 6BERNMAR CHEEKY Peter Borradale 26.031 57.7 7 2 2BERNMAR FIERY Peter Borradale 26.358 53.7 8 7 7MISSING KEY Gary Sciortino 26.561 17.9 R - 9LAKEVIEW MONIQUE Harley Whelan 0 R - 10BERNMAR TINY Peter Borradale 0
-
RACE 2TRARALGON VET CLINIC HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BURNING MOUNTAIN Stephanie Tyler 25.184 2.1 2 7 7EL ALEGRE Carolyn Jones 25.346 23.6 3 3 3CURIOUSER Matthew Clark 25.383 28.1 4 5 5CRAZY HAPPY Robert Whitford 25.74 4.1 5 2 2LARKHILL WEST Desmond Mcphie 25.792 9.5 6 6 6JONATHAN'S ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.95 10.3 7 4 4OKAWA ON FIRE Christopher Tilley 26.038 5.4 S - 8ZIPPING DOZER Mark Johnson 0
-
RACE 3WHITTAKER FARMS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8JERUSALEM CREEK Matthew Clark 25.151 1.7 2 3 3POPPY TALK Des Douch 25.252 4.2 3 6 6LARKHILL COUNTY Desmond Mcphie 25.464 8.6 4 4 4ADDO JOSH Lesley Russell 25.63 16.1 5 1 1RED BERYL Dawn Johnston 25.749 7.5 6 7 7SPEEDY READIE Mark Busuttil 25.785 25.2 S - 2HAUNTING Stephen Toner 0
-
RACE 4SWAMPY'S 3 LEGGED DONKEY FINAL (3-6 W)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZIPPING SHEILA Robert Camilleri 24.969 4 2 7 7GO TWENTY TWO Des Douch 25.212 31.1 3 1 9ZIPPING CIA Robert Camilleri 25.221 2.2 4 4 4ASTON TEQUILA Des Douch 25.226 14.5 5 3 3HOW HIGH JAZZ Lyn Smith 25.284 11.7 6 2 2PICCOLO FRATELLO Matthew Clark 25.337 21.2 7 6 10VALENCIA KID Jennifer Gieschen 25.441 5.7 8 8 8CROSS THREADED Ronald Winter 25.529 16.4 S - 1INTER LANA Heather Collins 0 S - 6REGGIE KEEPING Glenn Rounds 0
-
RACE 5CONWAY ACCOUNTING (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WHODAT DARE Davide Fasoli 29.941 4 2 6 6HIRD FROM BUCKS Lesley Russell 29.953 17.4 3 7 7AIRLY SPENCE Kym Russell 29.974 2.2 4 4 4OFF TO MONACO Chris Johannsen 29.995 10.8 5 3 3NOBODY'S GIRL Carolyn Cook 30.141 4.1 6 2 2LULUMON Chris Johannsen 30.161 11 S - 1MINDIL BEACH Elaine Johannsen 0
-
RACE 6MAFFRA POLY PUMPSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3EL DIAMONTE Carolyn Jones 25.194 52.5 2 4 4PERRIE THE FAIRY Chris Johannsen 25.203 13.6 3 1 1SLINGSHOT HAMMER Robert Camilleri 25.245 1.3 4 8 8MEPUNGA BONNIE Chris Johannsen 25.297 12.2 5 7 7DUKE OF BURNLEY Dawn Johnston 25.451 6.6 6 2 2JEDA'S GIRL Barry Harper 25.461 13.4 7 6 6ISHMY BARRY Chris Johannsen 25.54 34.3 S - 5BIG BELLA Brian Alford 0
-
RACE 7PK EQUIPMENTWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7VELOCITY DORY Dawn Johnston 29.827 23 2 3 3SEVE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 29.836 22 3 6 6LOCKED IN Yvonne Andrews 29.927 11.3 4 1 1KING COLT Geoffrey Scott-smith 29.989 1.9 5= 2 2JUST BURNING Aiden Andrews 30.261 19.7 5= 4 4ZIPPING LEROY Robert Camilleri 30.261 4.4 7 8 8STAND BESIDE ME Clint Capuano 30.444 4.8
-
RACE 8BJ MARSHALL CONTRACTINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MEPUNGA BILLY Chris Johannsen 30.176 3.3 2 7 7SAPPHIRE POWER Chris Johannsen 30.227 10.7 3= 2 2DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook 30.245 4.9 3= 8 8REFRESH Chris Johannsen 30.245 6.6 5 1 1SPECIAL DROP Brendon Jones 30.34 2.7 6 3 3MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 30.742 18.9 S - 4TOTOLO Carolyn Cook 0 S - 5ZIPPING CIA Robert Camilleri 0
-
RACE 9BROWN WIGG (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LAKEVIEW LUCKY Monique Whelan 30.2 3.4 2 3 3ROSIE GLENDA John Lindrea 30.23 10.7 3 5 5MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton 30.372 7.8 4 7 7MAXIMUM TIFF Chloe Dew 30.517 1.9 5 4 4HOT STRATTY GIRL Gary Sciortino 30.567 18.1 6 1 1POTERE Chris Johannsen 30.607 11.7 S - 2TANJIL ACE Ronald Winter 0 S - 6ROCK LIKE JAGGER Chloe Dew 0
-
RACE 10BOISDALE BRIAGOLONG FNCWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LAKEVIEW LACY Harley Whelan 24.997 12.1 2 6 6KRANSKEY Mark Johnson 25.342 4.4 3 1 9TAT WARBY Brendon Jones 25.435 4 4 8 8GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton 25.437 9.9 5 4 4LITTLE BLACK JOE Leanne Burke 25.442 7.5 6 3 3DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 25.526 4.7 7 7 7BELLA'S GHOST Stephanie Tyler 25.565 9.2 8 5 5LAKEVIEW ISLA Monique Whelan 25.697 15 S - 1SWANNY FLYER Harley Whelan 0 R - 10PARTY MIX Kenneth Holland 0
-
RACE 11TRFM (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TWENTY TAMAR Leanne Burke 25.195 2.4 2 1 1VICTORY POST Bruce Russell 25.319 4.5 3 2 2ZIPPING JOSETTE Matthew Clark 25.503 6.7 4 4 4MERAKI Damian Meade 25.694 18.2 5 6 6DISCO HIPS James Absalom 25.786 8.8 6 3 3MINDY'S GIRL Michael Giles 25.805 5 7 8 8SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 25.86 31.1
-
RACE 12MONACELLARS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan 25.573 7.9 2 2 2FLYWHEEL STRIKE Samuel Bye 25.728 4 3 5 5KINGSBRAE BOOF Corey Fulford 25.812 15.4 4 1 1ZIPPING LUCKY Kathleen Fogarty 25.845 9.7 5 4 4KRYPTO JAM Elaine Johannsen 25.986 2.2 6 7 7RUBY'S CHEEKSTAR Lindsay Fulford 26.064 26.6 7 6 6ZIPPING RIOT Mark Johnson 26.67 7 S - 3DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon 0