-
RACE 1DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MY DIAMOND GIRL Justin Hetherton 20.142 7.1 2 8 8BOYDTOWN BANDIT Bryce Templeton 20.333 1.4 3 1 1SENSE Jason Formosa 20.405 12.3 4 7 7ASTON MALIBU Raymond Brittain 20.436 9.4 5 3 3LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 20.45 20.1 6 2 2BERNMAR TINY Peter Borradale 20.507 34 7 4 4SPOT ON MICK Paula Boots 20.678 10.7
-
RACE 2GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MY NAME'S WALLY Wayne Bocquet 17.385 2.8 2 2 2ALL INN DAWN Tony Duncan 17.417 6.3 3 6 6CRACKED PEPPER Sharlene Whitford 17.535 23.5 4 5 5BUGSY MAGIC David Basile 17.655 7.8 5 1 1GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 17.72 5.5 6 4 4MADNESS Bryce Templeton 17.809 5.6 7 7 7POOL ROBOT David Basile 17.91 17.8 8 3 3RONE'S GIRL David Basile 18.581 12.9
-
RACE 3PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4I'M THE GOAT Pia Triaca 17.095 5.4 2 1 1OUR RYKER Raymond Brittain 17.122 2.1 3 8 8ALLANON Steven Waycott 17.204 4.9 4 2 2TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta 17.278 28.7 5 7 7GEORGE KNOCKIN' Trevor Whitford 17.289 22.9 6 3 3PRANJIP COMET Murray Collyer 17.39 9.8 7 6 6FLAMING FABIO Carol Jackson 17.644 7.7
-
RACE 4WILD GRAINS BAKERY (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 17.014 9.1 2 4 4KO RAPID JACK Cheryl Paez 17.104 14.3 3 7 7BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell 17.15 9.2 4 8 8FEDERAL ATTACK Donna Furey 17.364 20.2 5 6 6FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.366 24.8 6 2 2RAPID HENNESSY Gregory Paez 17.427 1.2 S - 1JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 0
-
RACE 5FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6REGGAE MIKADO Maria Barber 19.481 2.6 2 8 8ASTON LINDOP Raymond Brittain 19.544 2 3 3 3WRAP AROUND Trevor Whitford 19.749 13.8 4 1 1MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 19.963 15.2 5 7 7WILD BANDIT Wayne Bocquet 20.087 10.9 6 2 2ASTON VINO Joyce Condon 20.279 14.7 S - 4MAIDENPOOL Robert Chivell 0
-
RACE 6JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PAUA TO AVOID Robert Palmer 19.558 2.3 2 1 1NUNNIONG MISS Aaron Campbell 19.605 3.5 3 8 8FULL TILT Brad Sands 19.685 3.6 4 3 3CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber 19.824 26.3 5 2 2MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 19.872 18.9 6 4 4STELLA VIEW Peter Martinovic 19.914 17.8 7 7 7ZHARNEL Jason Formosa 20.179 30.3
-
RACE 799.1 YARRA VALLEY FM (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir 19.544 5.4 2 1 1ASTON SHAKIRA Jason Formosa 19.834 5.4 3 2 2DIAMOND WHITE Gregory Paez 19.932 2.5 4 3 3BUDDY'S ENTITY Tony Duncan 20.017 5.3 5 7 7TRICEPS BRACHII Kevin Quinn 20.197 14.1 6 4 4MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 20.309 32 7 8 8KUBLA DE KAHN Leon Lacy 20.394 8.4
-
RACE 8SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ALL BLING David Torr 19.496 2.1 2 3 3NEW ENGLAND Peter Frost 19.563 10.7 3 6 6MOYARRA FANTASY Sandra Waycott 19.631 4.6 4 8 8MY FERNANDO TIM Daniel Boots 19.919 48.2 5 7 7STAR HENNESSY Joyce Condon 20.031 3 6 2 2RAPID ROCK Matthew Edwards 20.044 37.9 7 4 4ROAD TO NHILL Brian Menzel 20.104 53.5
-
RACE 9TAB MULTIPLIER No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4QUENA DEE AIR Andrew Paraskevas 16.76 1.2 2 8 8SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight 16.972 5.5 3 7 7JUMBO BALE Tony Duncan 17.051 11.4 4 1 1ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford 17.108 27.3 5 2 2HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell 17.275 50.1 6 5 5DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 17.308 26.9
-
RACE 10HEALESVILLE FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ANNALEY FLASH Gary Edwards 16.97 1.5 2 4 4RENEGADE Bernie Ender 17.196 4 3 2 2OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 17.291 8.8 4 7 7ADRIEL David Basile 17.361 13 5 5 5HARD BOILED Bernie Ender 17.576 10.5 S - 1MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan 0
-
RACE 11RACING HERE SUNDAY No.3Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5RHINO REX Tony Duncan 16.908 3.2 2 1 1CLARENCE CLOCKA Peter Elston 16.999 2.6 3 8 8MAJOR NIPPA Gregory Graham 17.055 4 4 7 7BRUREE GIRL Edmund Dollery 17.247 4.8 5 4 4POISON PEN Leon Lacy 17.572 28.2 S - 2RAPANA David Basile 0