-
RACE 1WILD GRAINS BAKERY HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 9SENSE Jason Formosa 20.165 19.1 2 1 1DAYTONA ICON Marien Sullivan 20.242 4.4 3 6 10CONKACOIN Susan Eustace 20.32 34.8 4 5 5STAGGERMITE Garry Selkrig 20.4 2.1 5 8 8NELLIE BRIGGS Jordan Formosa 20.636 3.1 6 7 7HOSTILE INTENT David Graham 20.727 27.7 7 3 3MAYBE HOSTILE Murray Collyer 20.832 18.2 S - 2UNO HOSTILE David Graham 0 S - 4BEARING GOLD Christopher Watson 0 S - 6AS IRON WHY Susan Dalton 0
-
RACE 299.1 YARRA VALLEY FM HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7AS ONLY IS Colin Dalton 19.97 2.8 2 1 10RAY SHOESMITH Pia Triaca 20.194 7.2 3 6 6PRINCETOWN BOY David Graham 20.352 33.1 4 4 9BRAEMAR BIG YIN Yvonne Cassidy 20.401 29.5 5 5 5BOLT LIGHTNING David Graham 20.588 5.9 6 2 2QUEEN OF PROMISE Justin Hetherton 20.638 6.4 7 3 3TWO EGGS GARRY Jason Formosa 20.739 4.8 8 8 8BRAEMAR CAMILITA Jennifer Holden 20.946 11.2 S - 1THURSDAY THUNDER Alana Mammone 0 S - 4INTER NICK Joe Interligi 0
-
RACE 3NAT STRAIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP - 18TH AUGUSTWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell 17.121 6.3 2 2 2HARDAWAY GEORGE Gary Edwards 17.154 2.6 3 8 8KO RAPID JACK Cheryl Paez 17.185 2.7 4 1 1BRAEMAR SASSY Yvonne Cassidy 17.335 23.2 5 7 7TEX RIBS Michael Davison 17.685 15.3 6 3 3BONEY POWER Joanne Power 17.687 40.2 7 6 6ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy 17.729 30.5 8 5 5BRAEMAR KEELIE Yvonne Cassidy 17.735 8.8
-
RACE 4SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 19.826 3.7 2 4 4SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis 19.844 3.1 3 2 2DIAMOND WHITE Gregory Paez 19.861 4.8 4 8 8SILVER SULTAN Justin Hetherton 19.943 6.1 5 1 1MIGHTY TRACEY Maxwell Williams 19.987 7.9 6 3 3MY DIAMOND GIRL Justin Hetherton 20.116 10.3 S - 7PATIENT PANDA David Phillips 0
-
RACE 5CAPALABA STATE FINAL - 4TH AUGUSTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LOVE LAUGHING Mark Strahan 19.747 1.8 2 2 2MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici 19.761 3.7 3 7 7ROCKY TWO Jason Formosa 19.842 12.2 4 1 1BLACKJACK CRUISE Kevin Finn 19.967 22.5 5 3 3ZIPPING ESTER Adam Wilcock 19.995 18.5 6 8 10DE BELIN Ronald Dunne 19.997 37.2 7 6 6YONDU Jason Formosa 20.002 30.6 8 5 5MY NAME'S RED Pia Triaca 20.161 9.2 S - 8TYCHE ONYX Kevin Ward 0 R - 9PERGAMON Gary Brett 0
-
RACE 6FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TEMPORALIS Mathew Tabb 19.373 1.9 2 7 7SIMPLY SMARTER Jeff Gorgioski 19.45 5.9 3 4 4ASTON RUM Steve Kaltsis 19.648 5.9 4 1 1LIGHTNING BEN Brett Hare 19.761 5.5 5 6 6BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa 19.775 22.1 6 3 3MANITOBA Steven Collyer 19.828 33.1 7 5 5WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 19.852 33.8 8 2 2KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate 19.93 28.7 R - 9MOSSY OAK Steve Kaltsis 0 R - 10ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 0
-
RACE 7MURRAY BRIDGE STATE FINAL - 7TH AUGUSTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TINKER BUZZ Stephen Tabb 19.663 3 2 2 2MANILA SPRITE Pia Triaca 19.957 16.9 3 4 4ANNALEY FLASH Gary Edwards 20.014 7.4 4 1 1NEW ENGLAND Peter Frost 20.024 1.7 5 5 5TURN HIM AROUND Steve Kaltsis 20.107 43.8 6 6 6QUANDO QUANDO Gayle Lemin 20.17 35.2 7 3 3CULLQUIN DAARIO Shara Quinlan 20.286 40.7 8 8 8STEVIE GEE Gayle Lemin 20.35 62.5 R - 9PERGAMON Gary Brett 0 R - 10CHASE THE NUGGET Robert Hodgson 0
-
RACE 8JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8POISE Matt Johnson 19.486 2.3 2 2 2BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 19.504 5 3 4 4BRAYDEN LENNOX Steve Kaltsis 19.579 28.7 4 3 3MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 19.746 54.8 5 7 7NUNNIONG MISS Aaron Campbell 19.869 13.3 6 5 5MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate 19.965 36.8 7 1 1FLOSSY LEE Dennis Trewin 20.022 49 8 6 6BIG SAM MARJEN David Jensen 20.054 2.6 R - 9BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 0 R - 10DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 0
-
RACE 9GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1STARFACE Michael Davison 19.52 7.3 2 8 8EARLY SPECIAL Clint Leviston 19.619 5.2 3 7 9PERGAMON Gary Brett 19.765 9.1 4 6 6ERUPT EVE LAD Claire Allen 19.828 3.6 5 5 5BLACK POCKET Peter Frost 19.855 7.2 6 3 3SUPRASPINATUS Kathryne Tabb 19.898 7.2 7 2 2SEARCHING Tina Womann 19.94 6.6 8 4 4MAJOR NIPPA Gregory Graham 20.038 32.2 S - 7SANDY LAGOON Noel Carthew 0 R - 10CHASE THE NUGGET Robert Hodgson 0
-
RACE 10HEALESVILLE STATE FINAL - 11TH AUGUSTWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford 16.874 1.7 2 1 1QATAR GIRL Steven Hetherton 17.097 25.6 3 7 7BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez 17.112 4.1 4 6 9MOSSY OAK Steve Kaltsis 17.119 54.6 5 3 3DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann 17.172 5.1 6 2 2TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 17.187 59 7 4 4ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 17.209 21.1 8 5 5CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 17.394 31.4 S - 6ASTON AXEL 0 R - 10ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 0
-
RACE 11healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MADONYA Cheryl Paez 17.038 4.4 2 7 7ELUSIVE ANAKE Nicole Lund 17.082 1.9 3 6 6TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca 17.165 11.5 4 5 5RENEGADE Bernie Ender 17.219 33.3 5 1 1BIDE YOUR TIME David Graham 17.314 5.4 6 2 2BOSTON FLAME David Graham 17.349 14.7 7 8 9I'M ORION Pia Triaca 17.441 23 8 4 4ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens 17.569 36.7 S - 8CRACKERJACK WARD Kevin Ward 0 R - 10HARD BOILED Bernie Ender 0
-
RACE 12STATE V STATE - 18TH AUGUSTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6RAPID ROCK Matthew Edwards 17.184 3.8 2 1 1BRUREE GIRL Edmund Dollery 17.189 2.5 3 4 4MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin 17.263 7.5 4 8 8MISS WALT Jan Brooks 17.333 14.9 5 7 7JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 17.349 36.3 6 3 3DEEP BLUE Justin Hetherton 17.387 9.1 7 5 5RAVEN PAWS Justin Hetherton 17.488 12.8 8 2 2WILD HUNNY Kellie Leviston 17.586 9.1 R - 9CHARDY David Bottrell 0 R - 10MARLOW'S ANGEL Gayle Lemin 0