-
RACE 1AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BUTCH REGIS Adam Wilcock 26.006 4.5 2 6 6SPARRA'S MATE Leslie Mitchell 26.082 2.4 3 8 8ELLIE WIRES Steven Collyer 26.093 18.6 4 2 2LUMEN NATION Matthew Marshall 26.118 3.6 5 5 5CRAZY SUMMER Deborah White 26.473 49.6 6 7 7LIKE LILY Joseph Pace 26.49 20.2 7 4 4FANTASTIC FOX Paul Teuma 26.899 47.5 8 1 1POPPY'S DREAM Phillip Tanti 26.906 8.1 R - 9RESOUNDING Ronald Gilliland 0 R - 10CALICO GAL Cameron Taylor 0
-
RACE 2GAP No.1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MERRIVIEW BENNY John Higgins 22.751 22.2 2 8 8ALVIRA Elizabeth Lloyd 22.774 2.5 3 7 7BASTIAN BALE Steven Collyer 22.828 2.5 4 4 4THOMELI GAL David Gehan 23.016 8 5 3 3EMILY OAKS Paul Teuma 23.307 80.6 6 5 5AMBER'S DOLLY Kenneth Mitchell 23.656 53.9 7 2 2MAEVE Rohan Gladman 23.673 5.7 8 6 6QUICK BLAZE Frank Meyer 23.863 111.7 R - 9RAGIN' NEMESIS Marcus Lloyd 0 R - 10LITTLE MIA Deborah White 0
-
RACE 3BOTTLE-O No.2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SCHIAVONE Heather Baxter 22.54 2.4 2 1 1OUR RYKER Raymond Brittain 22.746 6 3 8 9REGAL MISSILE Linda Desmond 22.831 19.5 4 4 4STANDBY BLUE Thomas Sharp 22.876 5.6 5 7 7TURNAROUND TINA Leslie Mitchell 23.148 7.4 6 3 3RAGIN' NEMESIS Marcus Lloyd 23.185 29.7 7 6 6ASTON MALIBU Raymond Brittain 23.275 5 S - 5LITTLE MIA Deborah White 0 S - 8LOVING YOU Geoffrey Johnston 0 R - 10ELITE COCONUT Paul Gabriel 0
-
RACE 4A1 SIGNAGE No.1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DIAMOND LEE Robert Palmer 22.491 1.7 2 8 8SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 22.546 10.1 3 2 2PYRENEES DAISY Ian Robinson 22.723 8.1 4 3 3HEART BEATS TRUE Ian Robinson 22.781 17.3 5 1 1SMOOTH ROSTER Glenn Campbell 22.997 16.5 6 7 7CRACKERJACK SCOT Ronald Fisher 23.091 5.5 7 4 4NASTY RACH Glenn Campbell 23.169 12.1
-
RACE 5BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HULKING MOON Gary Anderton 25.573 7.5 2 1 1HARD BREAK Philip Smith 25.739 2.4 3 8 8TOURELLO Graham James 26.374 1.9 4 6 6KEITHY BALE Correy Grenfell 26.659 13.8 5 3 3PANDORA'S GLORY Shaun Baulch 26.723 69.8 F 7 7BOMBORA ROCKET Cameron Taylor 74.1 S - 4BELT UP LIBBA Lee Rowe 0 S - 5MY RAPHAEL Phillip Tanti 0
-
RACE 6R & J BATTERIES (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CUTLASS Rosalyn Hume 31.213 1.5 2 3 3ODDJOB LAD Warren Duniam 31.25 7.4 3 4 4KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 31.51 49.9 4 5 5VANZANT Paul Hammerstein 31.741 21.3 5 1 1OEMI ALLEN Paul Teuma 31.944 20.9 6 2 2MISS MURINO Warren Duniam 32.07 8.5 7 8 8LONESOMENESS Margery Quick 32.189 8.2 8 6 6EQUALS TWO Jack Campbell 32.248 28.9
-
RACE 7BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WHY NOT PATRICK Wayne Gray 25.739 4.2 2 6 6STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 25.751 19.8 3 5 9MAXIMUM TRINA Carly Poulter 25.942 5.3 4 2 2FIRELIGHT TWIST Norman Wynd 26.375 11.5 5 7 7LAILE BROBIO Brooke Berry 26.385 101.4 6 4 4CAWBOURNE TERRY Jack Campbell 26.545 3.7 7 1 1HOT TOTTIE Allan Meyer 26.585 4 F 8 8MR. MILFORD Daniel Gibbons 10.9 S - 5SPEEDY LOMAR 0 R - 10HONEST KEITHY Steven Chircop 0
-
RACE 8JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GRACIOSO Paul Gabriel 25.806 3.6 2 1 1CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.053 45.5 3 8 8MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 26.067 3.9 4 2 2MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin 26.101 4.5 5 6 6LOCK PEPPER Peter Desmond 26.109 4.1 6 4 4CRYMELON KIT Pauline Patterson 26.313 21.6 7 7 7SCOTT DYNAMISM Tony Attard 26.321 23.3 8 3 3GIANT JARVIS Marcus Lloyd 26.974 15.1 R - 9CRYMELON IDOL Ronald Gilliland 0
-
RACE 9SIRES ON ICE No.2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls 22.326 2.3 2 2 2MISSING MILLIONS Kevin Ward 22.602 7.2 3 4 4LIGHTNING LILLIE Trent Blacker 22.734 2.9 4 8 8ORIENTAL GRACIE Jason Wickham 22.758 7.8 5 6 6BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 22.909 23.2 6 1 1CHELSEA ROAD Paul Teuma 23.013 14 7 5 5RAIL REMOVER Bruce Jacobs 23.015 63.5 S - 3CLYDE'S GIRL Paul Teuma 0
-
RACE 10FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8COOL RAGE Ann Panetta 22.856 8.1 2 3 3CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 22.875 24.9 3 7 7MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 22.879 6.6 4 1 1BLUE GENE BOWIE James Barnes 23.015 7.3 5 5 5KEEPSAKE DOLLY Gary Peach 23.027 1.6 6 4 9ME BROS BAD Suzanne Mannion 23.09 34.4 7 6 6MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.18 63.4 8 2 2KNOCKER'S GOLD Peter Desmond 23.437 16.5 S - 4DISCO NORM Linda Desmond 0
-
RACE 11JUST COPIERS No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7FABELITE Vivianne Giles 22.241 2.6 2 2 2SPORTS GAIRN Leslie Wright 22.659 11.2 3 8 8TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 22.671 25.3 4 1 1SHAZZA WEETBIX Barbara Breen 22.848 2.7 5 4 4PINNAROO Nathan Hunt 22.857 18 6 6 6PRINCESS PARKER Glenn Campbell 22.859 17.1 7 3 3FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 22.905 5.5
-
RACE 12EUREKA CONCRETE No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BAD APPLE Philip Smith 22.102 1.1 2 3 3AKUT Marlene Austin 22.659 30 3 4 4IN ORBIT Elizabeth Lloyd 22.845 7.4 4 8 8PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 22.88 23.7 5 6 6PYRENEES CLASSIC Bruce Jacobs 22.92 43.3 6 2 2SANYA BAY Peter Rowan 23.133 32.1 S - 7PAUA TO AVOID Robert Palmer 0