-
RACE 1JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3STELLINA ROSE Pasqalia Cassar 17.208 24.4 2 6 6ZANTI MAN Christopher Watson 17.282 4.3 3 2 2AS ONLY IS Susan Dalton 17.428 5.4 4 7 9VIOLATION Stephen Kyriacopoulos 17.495 2.8 5 5 5TOTALLY KNOW Adele Powell 17.823 3.6 6 1 1DRIVING ME NUTS Kenneth Howat 17.844 12 S - 4LAKESIDE LARRY Geoffrey Howell 0 S - 7AEROLITHOLOGY Nathan Jenner 0 S - 8SPICY CUPCAKE Geoffrey Howell 0 R - 10COME ON LEVENDI Stavros Kipirtidis 0
-
RACE 2WOMEN ON TRACK -21st JULYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3QUEEN LITA Melissa Biggins 19.991 18.4 2 4 4JUST HARRY Christopher Watson 20.136 13.7 3 7 7LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 20.179 4.4 4 2 2WENONA BALE Heather Collins 20.26 6.8 5 1 1RIVAL PRINCE Leonie Dalton 20.307 1.6 6 6 6RUN LIKE RHYS Arend Gringhuis 20.393 20.3 S - 5I'M GOING HOME Geoffrey Howell 0 S - 8STEP UP MAGGIE Geoffrey Howell 0 R - 9WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta 0 R - 10LESS GO FRESCO Jay Robinson 0
-
RACE 3SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (1-3 WINS 275+)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4EMERLEY EXPRESS Chloe Van De Maat 16.909 1.4 2 2 2TIM TAM SAM Constance Mcmillan 16.956 20 3 7 7MADAME DUGGIE Brent Merton 17.024 24.2 4 1 1SILVER SULTAN Jay Robinson 17.075 6.9 5 5 5SHIRDALE CASEY Pauline Laidlay 17.107 15.6 6 3 3COOL TITANIUM Kenneth Howat 17.137 17.1 7 6 6DIRTY AZZURRI John Spizzirri 17.169 20.1 8 8 8CHASE 'EM SPOLLY Pasqualino Romagnino 17.292 14.7 R - 9ROJO OLLIE Greg Doyle 0 R - 10FEDERAL ATTACK Donna Furey 0
-
RACE 4WOMEN ON TRACK TICKETS ON SALE NOWWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GUNAI WHISPER John Martin 19.398 11 2 6 6BY YOUR SIDE Angela Galea 19.4 3.4 3 1 1NALANI Sandra Waycott 19.517 3.1 4 4 4MIDNIGHT TESS Kelvin Browney 19.534 10.5 5 5 5MACS MODEL Adam Dalton 19.609 29.1 6 7 7GOT IT RIGHT Martin Galea 19.626 9.4 7 3 3RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli 19.718 22.8 8 2 2SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight 20.059 5.1 R - 9CERSEI Mario Cortese 0 R - 10MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 0
-
RACE 599.1 YARRA FM (3-6 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 19.268 7.5 2 2 2ABBY BOOM Brian Smith 19.342 21 3 7 7CHARMED AN TAKEN Andrew Paraskevas 19.399 1.1 4 6 6SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon 19.416 39.7 5 1 1SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon 19.499 46.8 6 5 9STRAALJAGER Chloe Van De Maat 19.581 25.4 7 3 3SUPERIOR PAL Joyce Condon 19.74 28.3 S - 4MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 0 S - 5BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 0 R - 10TAMMIN Joanne Smith 0
-
RACE 6HGA PUPPY CHAMPIONSHIP FINALWatch Video
- Type:S/E Final
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$3,500 - $1,000 - $500 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP N 1 9DIRTY MAX Michael Bewley 0 N 2 2CURT LEE Glenn Rounds 0 N 3 3TIME TO TALK Angela Galea 0 N 4 4AGENT LAYLAN Jason Hardy 0 N 5 5RUM DUM Lisa Hellmuth 0 N 6 6SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth 0 N 7 7REGGIE KEEPING Glenn Rounds 0 N 8 8TICKLE MY FANCY Kerry Houlahan 0 S - 1SUPER PANDA Adam Richardson 0 R - 10WEEONA PETE Stephen Whyte 0
-
RACE 7FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BUDDY GOES BANG Stefano Cassar 19.71 18 2 1 1CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis 19.7275 10.4 3= 2 2DUCE ROYAL Benjamin George 19.7345 1.5 3= 7 7LIGHTNING BEN Brett Hare 19.7345 11.8 5 6 6PERCY'S EMPIRE Nathan Rooney 19.822 4.3 6 4 4MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric 19.9795 23.9 S - 3KHALEESI GIRL Tony Cortese 0 S - 5SATEESHA Jessica Hopkins 0 R - 9TAT BARBIE David Warburton 0 R - 10FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton 0
-
RACE 8WILD GRAINS BAKERYWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DYNA HUNTER Steven Collins 19.082 1.3 2 7 7MAYOR DIGBY Nathan Rooney 19.23 4.7 3 4 4HOT FIASCO Peter Schofield 19.293 15.2 4 5 5BOMBORA THUNDER Michael Heydon 19.333 16.8 5 8 8BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 19.374 37 6 6 6CROUCHER Ronald Wood 19.425 51 7 3 3KIREINA Patti Ladd 19.646 27.5 8 1 1JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne 19.682 61.9
-
RACE 9HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WET AND WILD Adele Powell 16.786 15.3 2 2 2CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay 16.921 3.5 3 6 6SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon 16.954 10.4 4 8 8ELUSIVE ANAKE Jeff Gorgioski 17.009 3 5 5 5BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 17.047 6.2 6 1 1HODGE'S LANE Ronald Wilkinson 17.049 6.8 7 4 4CULLQUIN PANDA David Franklin 17.078 14.2 8 7 7CLARENCE CLOCKA Peter Elston 17.263 40.9
-
RACE 10PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5INTER LANA Heather Collins 16.762 5.7 2 7 7REAL OBSESSION Matthew Marshall 16.898 8.9 3 1 1QATAR GIRL Justin Hetherton 16.9 63.7 4 3 3SIMPLY SMARTER Jeff Gorgioski 16.933 3 5 4 4GLAYVA Michael Bewley 16.975 22.4 6= 2 2SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric 16.994 4.6 6= 8 8BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese 16.994 8.6 8 6 6CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 17.264 5.9 R - 9INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis 0 R - 10UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno 0
-
RACE 11TAB MULTIPLIER (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ZIPPING BENNY Steven Collins 19.532 10.3 2 6 6LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis 19.598 13.9 3= 7 7SUPERIOR SAM Joyce Condon 19.62 1.3 3= 8 10BRING THE SPRING Dominic Crisafi 19.62 9.3 5 5 5BRIAR JET Brian Lord 19.65 11.3 6 1 1SHIMMY DAT RAY Dylan Bate 19.744 28.2 7 3 3FORTNIGHT ADDICT Jeffrey Abela 19.931 33.2 8 4 4PRINCESS SPOLLY Pasqualino Romagnino 20.133 64.5 S - 8BILLY'S MISSILE Stephen Kyriacopoulos 0 R - 9FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SUPERIOR BRIZ Joyce Condon 16.774 5.4 2 3 3JOE'S DOLLY John Paraskevas 16.819 1.4 3 6 6RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 16.855 20.7 4 7 10GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard 16.952 13.6 5 2 2GINNY WOOLF Glenn Campbell 16.976 12.3 6 8 8BLONDE BELLA Christine Cortese 17.15 17.6 7 5 5HARD BOILED Bernie Ender 17.164 58.3 S - 1JUGUNGAL BLACK Geoffrey Howell 0 S - 7DIRTY MAX Michael Bewley 0 R - 9BILL HEENY Peter Elston 0