-
RACE 1ELITE COLLARS & LEADS No.1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MOUNT IDA MISS John Wilson 22.579 2 2 8 8STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 22.797 3.2 3 1 1AMBER'S DOLLY Justin Hetherton 22.804 11.5 4 7 7MIDNIGHT GIEGER David Basile 22.873 14.6 5 4 4SHOOTER'S AJAX Arron Rocke 23.03 4.8 6 5 5SILVER SULTAN Jay Robinson 23.131 49.9
-
RACE 2BYERS ELECTRICAL No.2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KRAKEN PAT Kevin Eyles 22.49 1.1 2 5 5BURRAWONGA GIRL James Birthisel 22.662 10.7 3 2 2KIEWA RIVER RUN Wayne Leitch 22.735 9.2 4 1 1DEZZY DRIVER Jess Fothergill 23.146 13.4 5 7 7LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots 23.404 29.9 S - 8BAD ONES Justin Hetherton 0
-
RACE 3TOP CAT VIDEO No.3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SAINTLY ROSE Ross Lyons 22.786 1.9 2 3 3SUNLIT TOAD Shara Quinlan 22.902 12.2 3 6 6BELLE LICIOUS Tony Duncan 23.312 8 4 1 1RIVAL NATALIE Scott Stefanos 23.391 3.4 5 4 4RAPID REVENUE David Basile 23.577 11.4 6 2 2TIGHT TUESDAY David Basile 23.916 13.9 S - 8AEROLITHOLOGY Jay Robinson 0
-
RACE 4BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3OAKVALE STRIKER Paul Abela 21.902 1.2 2 4 4TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 22.709 15.4 3 6 6PERFECT RIDER Adam Norris 22.718 11.3 4 2 2COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 22.84 32.8 5 8 8LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 22.85 57.6 6 1 1CASH OR CARD Adele Powell 22.974 6.8 7 7 7COSMIC YESSAM Pieter Smoor 23.173 46.7
-
RACE 5FINER FRUITS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SHADY LEE Raymond Morgan 25.723 1.8 2 5 5JAGGERED EDGE Brent Merton 25.731 8.3 3 7 7JOSIE'S ENTITY Dallan Klemke 25.97 7.8 4 3 3TAT OX David Warburton 26.02 10.7 5 8 8MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 26.075 8 6 4 9CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 26.814 37 T 1 1TAT CHLOE David Warburton 9.2 B 2 2GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards 22.8 S - 4RUBY GIRL Gary Cowcher 0 R - 10BETTER WAY Colin Newman 0
-
RACE 6SHEPPARTON NEWS No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON TOBIN Aaron Debattista 25.491 5.9 2 3 3GLASS HALF FULL Steven Waycott 25.6 4.1 3 4 4SEMANTIC SHIFT Adele Powell 25.696 4.8 4 8 8ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos 25.723 3.7 5 6 6OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 25.846 17.4 6 2 2SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 25.848 14.2 7 1 1MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin 25.987 7.4 8 5 5JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 26.115 37
-
RACE 7CKH PAINTING No.3Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke 22.489 4.3 2 6 6SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan 22.702 4.8 3 7 7ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 22.98 8.2 4 2 2RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 23.052 2.7 5 1 1GROUCHO Belinda Glen 23.354 19.3 6 4 4PROVEN CHAT Chris Glen 23.612 6.2 7 8 8EIGHT BELLS TOLL Frederick Zeinert 23.667 24.7
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DAVE'S GIRL Sharon Wells 25.795 1.8 2 2 2IMA REBEL Derek Faulknall 25.89 12.8 3 7 7VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman 26.223 78.4 4 3 3XERA BALE Brenda Kinder 26.305 32.7 5 8 8BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 26.345 63.8 6 6 6ANGEL'S HALO Brendon Jones 26.488 7.9 7 5 5WHISKEY ROSE Brendon Jones 26.581 2.9 8 4 4SHINING OPAL Brent Merton 26.733 40.1
-
RACE 9NETFIND PTY LTD No.1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 22.319 1.1 2 5 5GOOD WORK JOHNNY Kenneth Kubik 22.502 11.7 3 8 8GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 22.551 41.2 4 2 2LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 22.689 12.4 5 7 7BLACKPOOL ACE Pieter Smoor 22.759 58.4 6 1 1WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 22.972 12.7
-
RACE 10GV'S HIT 96.9FM No.2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BROLGA LASS Ross Lyons 22.134 1.2 2 8 8KIEWA RIVER FLO Wayne Leitch 22.5015 29.4 3 3 3LONESOME SAM Shara Quinlan 22.834 45 4 1 1BURRAWONGA MISS James Birthisel 22.939 19.6 5 2 2ASTON HAZARD Scott Stefanos 23.079 4.9 6 7 7MI ROMA Brenda Kinder 23.2015 17.3 S - 4MOLLY'S MONEY Melinda Overington 0
-
RACE 11truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7KEHESTTO Kevin Eyles 22.497 2 2 6 6HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey 22.541 9.3 3 3 3MIA AMOUR David Grindley 22.862 10.2 4 1 1HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto 22.895 10.1 5 8 8BUSHMANS DESTINY Arron Rocke 22.932 6.2 6 4 4KRAKEN MAXI Scott Stefanos 22.953 5.1 7 2 2MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 22.971 73.3
-
RACE 12FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGS No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SENOR ASHER Trevor Smart 22.58 1.7 2 2 2AKUT Marlene Austin 22.666 9.5 3 7 7TAT BARBIE David Warburton 22.797 10.9 4 8 8FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 22.853 13.9 5 5 5KIEWA COWBOY Wayne Leitch 22.864 4.9 6 1 1ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan 22.933 7.8