-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGS - 1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ALL INN HANDLES Tony Duncan 22.563 5.6 2 8 8CRYMELON YOU CRO Frank Hand 22.79 3.9 3= 1 1SUTTON ZOE Garry Anesbury 22.86 2.3 3= 6 6PRUE LACE Lachlan Scott 22.86 4.8 5 2 2JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 22.93 8.9
-
RACE 2CKH PAINTING - 2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BE SEEING YOU Brendon Jones 22.489 9.9 2 1 1NADIA BUSINESS Vincent Mileto 22.607 2.7 3 8 8LUCA'S ENTITY Rodney Clark 22.628 1.9 4 5 5MARIAH'S MOON Adam Norris 23.008 36.6 5 4 4SENOR DIEGO Garry Anesbury 23.144 7.8 6 7 7PENNYROYAL TEE Belinda Glen 23.232 20.5
-
RACE 3GV'S HIT 96.9 - 3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7AURORA MISS Shane Jack 22.365 18 2 8 8COOL TALENT Vivianne Giles 22.551 1.5 3 1 1START FROM ZERO Jess Fothergill 22.78 4.6 4 5 5OUR HARLEY QUINN Jamie Egan 23.288 10.4 5 4 4BIG FAT GOALIE Chris Glen 23.369 33.9 6 2 2LONESOME SAM Shara Quinlan 23.478 8.8
-
RACE 4BYERS ELECTRICAL (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4POSITIVE GEARING Raymond Henness 25.458 1.6 2 3 3ASTON TALKS Scott Stefanos 25.894 3.8 3 8 8MY NAME'S GEORGE Vincent Mileto 26.126 9.4 4 1 1BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 26.236 15.6 5 2 2STILL QUICK Daniel Boots 26.418 30.3 6 7 7GALWAY ICON Robert Sullivan 26.436 50 7 6 6DYNA GABBA Keith Kelly 26.654 15 8 5 5STAGE FRIGHT Paula Boots 26.758 38.1 S - 10LIMERICK ICON Robert Sullivan 0 R - 9SPECIAL BLACK Raymond Henness 0
-
RACE 5NETFIND PTY. LTD. - 1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SPRITELY STAR Tony Salpigtidis 22.176 3.8 2 8 10ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 22.603 15.4 3 7 9MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin 22.662 6.2 4 1 1BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 22.806 8.5 5 6 6CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots 22.808 13.2 6 4 4ZIPPING MEGAN Aaron Farley 22.814 6.3 7 3 3UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno 22.847 3.6 8 5 5XERA BALE Brenda Kinder 22.924 18.3 S - 7RHINO REX Tony Duncan 0 S - 8TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 0
-
RACE 6TOPCAT VIDEO (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JAIMANDY TRACEY Paul Donohue 25.675 7.4 2 1 1NIMBLE FOOT Mark Morrissey 25.695 1.6 3 2 2GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling 25.752 11.7 4 3 3KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 26.155 7.8 5 5 5VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots 26.3 50.1 6 8 8TAT OX David Warburton 26.346 11.2 7 7 7EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 26.499 13.6 8 4 4OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 26.639 21.5
-
RACE 7BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING - 2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HAMMER HEAD Aaron Debattista 22.363 2 2 2 2TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 22.733 26.8 3 5 9COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley 22.817 12.2 4 1 10CHASE THE NUGGET Robert Hodgson 22.819 23.5 5 7 7FORGOTTEN GIRL John Martin 23.034 6.8 6 6 6ZERO WHISPERS Julie Chilcott 23.106 4.9 7 8 8HA HA GOTCHA Gayle Lemin 23.289 9.2 8 4 4TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 23.376 13.3 S - 1MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin 0 S - 5ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KRAKEN MAZING Kevin Eyles 25.673 8.1 2 1 1SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan 25.738 2.1 3 4 4PLUMCAD Georgia Whiting 26.008 2.8 4 7 7CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 26.04 15.2 5 3 3OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 26.102 9.9 6 5 5HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 26.173 14 S - 6PERFECT EMPIRE Gaetano Rossin 0 S - 8LOU'S DREAMS Aaron Farley 0
-
RACE 9ELITE COLLARS & LEADS - 1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EDDIE Raymond Henness 22.449 2.1 2 8 8BIG BARRA Kevin Eyles 22.509 5.8 3 2 2PROVEN REGIS Vincent Mileto 22.795 5.5 4 6 6KRISBAR IMMY Marcus Abey 22.938 5.2 5 3 3KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey 23.143 27.9 6 7 7WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 23.145 8.1 S - 4KRAKEN COURAGE Kevin Eyles 0
-
RACE 10FINER FRUITS - 2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MY NAMES CHELSEA Vincent Mileto 22.393 3.4 2 6 6INDIGENOUS LEE Brendon Jones 22.627 2.7 3 3 3TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 22.909 40.4 4 2 2SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 22.996 22.5 5 1 1MANILA MIST Pia Triaca 23.031 8.2 6 8 8JAGGERED EDGE Brent Merton 23.282 4.7 F 4 4BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis 9
-
RACE 11GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SANDY'S MY NAME Dallan Klemke 22.182 2.5 2 3 3LUCKY LUNA Aaron Farley 22.435 8.3 3 8 8ANNALEY FLASH Domenic Paterno 22.649 8.2 4 1 1MIA AMOUR David Grindley 22.895 6.1 5 6 6RUN MAGGIE RUN Keith Kelly 22.933 5.3 6 2 2BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 23.172 19.5 7 7 7CRUISY'S Garry Anesbury 23.505 15.7 8 4 4HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey 23.557 13
-
RACE 12SHEPPARTON NEWS - 3Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WINLOCK BIRD Scott Stefanos 22.583 5.6 2 1 9GOOD HUMOUR Vincent Mileto 22.608 1.9 3 4 4UNUSABLE Jess Fothergill 22.899 28.1 4 5 5CHILLBY David Warburton 22.989 10.3 5 2 2PROVEN LEGACY Vincent Mileto 23.003 5 6 8 8GROUCHO Chris Glen 23.044 11.4 T 3 3SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill 16.8 S - 1COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley 0 S - 6CHASE THE NUGGET Robert Hodgson 0