-
RACE 1THE BUTLERS PANTRYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MYRNIONG AND ALL Anthony Azzopardi 22.003 1.6 2 6 6MAXI FOZZ Brian Fothergill 22.314 20.8 3 2 2BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 22.591 61.7 4 3 3ALL REVVED UP Yvonne Carter 22.748 49.1 5 8 8TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 22.876 52.7 6 4 4HEZA REAL DEAL Paul Osborne 23.139 2.5 7 7 7GO GO DANCER Paul Kaltsis 23.214 22.6 8 5 5GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 23.239 45.4
-
RACE 2BYERS ELECTRICAL (0-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PAGAN DANCER Shona Crawford 25.948 3.2 2 8 8HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 26.232 30.9 3 4 4WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 26.262 43.6 4 2 2CLARETOWN HAPPY Neville Tait 26.442 59.3 5 6 6TAT JAMES Phillip Clark 26.567 2.1 6 7 7ARACHNOPHOBIA John Donaldson 26.609 45.5 7 1 1LARA CROFT Robert Crawford 26.669 7.7 8 5 5LORENZA Angelo Ghirxi 26.689 5.9 R - 9SENOR SENSATION John Donaldson 0 R - 10ULTIMATE TOY Kathryn Bentley 0
-
RACE 3CKH PAINTING SHEPPARTON CUP HT1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZOOM OUT Michelle Mallia 25.12 2.1 2 8 8MAYOR DIGBY Darren Brown 25.346 5.7 3 3 3WALEONJON Glenn Dainton 25.423 2.6 4 1 1ONE PLUS TWO Adele Powell 25.478 32.5 5 7 7MEPUNGA MOLLY Jeffrey Britton 25.512 17.5 6 4 4LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 25.62 70.5 7 2 2ROGER'S IN TOWN Michael Carter 25.649 21.3 S - 6POKE THE BEAR Seona Thompson 0
-
RACE 4CKH PAINTING SHEPPARTON CUP HT2Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HONE IN Brett Bravo 25.633 2.7 2 5 5PETER YAP Raymond Henness 25.73 21.3 3 8 8DR. MINO Judith Mcmahon 25.752 6.5 4 1 1ALPHA MIDAS Jeffrey Britton 25.785 2.9 5 7 7STYLES Anthony Azzopardi 26.017 6.8 6 2 2QUOTATION MARK Angela Langton 26.2 13.8 T 3 3DANDALUP DASHER Terrence Erenshaw 16.7 S - 4DUCE ROYAL Benjamin George 0
-
RACE 5CKH PAINTING SHEPPARTON CUP HT3Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness 25.386 4 2 8 8REGAZZONI Angela Langton 25.442 15.1 3 6 6BERNARDO William Mcmahon 25.443 1.5 4 2 2MILKY JONES Jeffrey Britton 25.46 13.5 5 3 3SOUTH OF EDEN Dylan Bate 25.644 76.1 6 4 4ASTON FRANKEL Aaron Debattista 25.657 15.2 7 7 7NIGHT THEORY Nicole Cain 25.926 38.7 8 5 5SHEVCHENKO Benjamin George 25.953 49
-
RACE 6CKH PAINTING SHEPPARTON CUP HT4Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DESPACITO Seona Thompson 25.449 7.5 2 8 8MY BRO LEWIS Peter Dapiran 25.466 6.1 3 6 6CHIEF'S SIDEKICK Darren Brown 25.505 2.8 4 7 7NIGHT KING Tina Womann 25.891 30.9 5 4 4DEGANI William Mcmahon 26.106 4 6 2 2MERC Ann Panetta 26.284 49.4 7 3 3MIGHTY BARCIA Paul Abela 26.4 32 T 1 1CHEW THE FAT Anthony Azzopardi 5.1
-
RACE 7CKH PAINTING SHEPPARTON CUP HT5Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PETER GALO Garry Selkrig 25.2 2.1 2 2 2ASTON DUKE Seona Thompson 25.487 2.3 3 8 8KOUTA GOLD Jessica Sharp 25.519 6.1 4 7 7MAIN ONE Ryan Galea 25.953 48.5 5 3 3AMIGO TWO John Caulfield 26.042 52.3 6 4 4ICE COOL KAEDYN Kate Gorman 26.101 11.9 S - 1CHARDY Robert Crawford 0 S - 5TIME LEE MONEY Michael Carter 0
-
RACE 8CKH PAINTING SHEPPARTON CUP HT6Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ELEVATED Harry Manolitsis 25.367 5.9 2 5 5UP HILL JILL David Geall 25.372 3.2 3 2 2RAW ABILITY Anthony Azzopardi 25.408 3.1 4 4 4KOUTA MAYHEM Jason Sharp 25.572 6 5 7 7ALPHA LUCKY Jeffrey Britton 25.586 23.1 6 8 8CAVATRON Paul Abela 25.61 8.5 7 3 3BRAZILIAN BRAE Aaron Debattista 25.647 53.7 8 6 6FEIKUAI GEORGE Xiao Cheng 25.813 31.8
-
RACE 9CKH PAINTING SHEPPARTON CUP HT7Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MY NAME'S DAVID Alan Ferguson 25.421 3.1 2 7 7TIEMPO DINERO Michael Carter 25.523 2.6 3 3 3ARE YOU Eddy Hamilton 25.597 9.3 4 6 6GOTTA BANDIT John Mcclelland 25.61 3.8 5 4 4VANDA MICK Michael Ellis 25.764 21.9 6 2 2POWER TO WYN Matthew Nash 26 20.8 7 8 8LOCKROD Tess Galea 26.043 57.8
-
RACE 10RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ALL INN MISSHAP Tony Duncan 25.547 4.5 2 4 4PROVEN SNOW Vincent Mileto 25.807 23.4 3 7 9HOT DEVIL John Magri 26.036 8.4 4 8 8SODA KID Maxwell Auld 26.128 1.9 5 2 2UNITE BALE Tina Womann 26.256 9.9 6 6 6ZIPPING NICOLE Aaron Farley 26.284 8.9 7 3 3SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling 26.433 52.1 8 1 1MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson 26.499 23.5 S - 7TAT TOBY Phillip Clark 0
-
RACE 11GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ROCKALOT John Galea 22.438 17.8 2 8 8DESIREE DANCER Jason Sharp 22.467 10.1 3 5 5ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles 22.61 8.5 4 2 2STRIKING BIKINI Aaron Farley 22.634 9.4 5 3 3EAU ROUGE Kate Gorman 22.638 2.2 6 6 6MILLETT Michael Carter 22.695 4.9 7 4 4CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 22.736 45.6 8 1 1KIWI COLLISION Tina Womann 22.749 7.6 R - 9LITTLE DYNAMO Matthew Nash 0 R - 10PETITE SENORITA Hazel Smart 0
-
RACE 12BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DRAGONSTONE Raymond Henness 22.27 2.3 2 1 1DAVE'S GIRL Sharon Wells 22.481 3.9 3 2 2PERFECT RIDER Adam Norris 22.505 24.4 4 3 3SHAMROCK VALLEY Ronald Rowe 22.541 32.5 5 8 8BELLA RHODE Adam Norris 22.669 9.9 6 4 4STYLISH BREE Fay Vantaarling 22.683 4.5 7 6 6RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp 22.787 12.4 8 5 5EIGHT BELLS TOLL Frederick Zeinert 22.978 45.9 R - 9LITTLE DYNAMO Matthew Nash 0 R - 10PETITE SENORITA Hazel Smart 0