Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Horsham

Wednesday, 9th Jan 2019


RACE 1
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MOONIE CYCLONE Chloe Dew 23.608 21
2 2 2SOMEONE BLUE Kerry Prowse 23.746 37.9
3 7 7WALLY MILNE Rodney Clark 23.946 6.5
4 8 8PREMIER STICKA Paul Anderton 24.13 1.5
5 1 9SENOR DIEGO Rodney Clark 24.136 24.8
6 5 5ASHBY QUICK Chloe Dew 24.27 12.5
7 6 6CLOONA REWARD Kevin Mugavin 24.275 7.9
8 4 4CRYMELON SALLY Ian Bibby 24.5 26.1
S - 1JOSIE'S ENTITY Rodney Clark 0
S - 10CRYMELON TURBINE Ian Bibby 0
RACE 2
CHS GROUP HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DIGGER'S COVE Heather Baxter 23.68 6.7
2 2 2WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 23.875 7.8
3 5 5PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 23.912 4.3
4 1 1CRYMELON PHANTOM Ian Bibby 24.049 24.8
5 4 4DYNA NELLY Andrea Gurry 24.069 5.3
6 6 6SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth 24.093 2.7
7 3 3MULAN Damien Smith 24.167 17.8
8 8 8KURTIS PANDORA Jeanette Spruyt 24.519 38.6
R - 9SUDDEN CALL Michael Niele 0
RACE 3
ON-SITE ENGINEERING HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MIDNIGHT TITAN Vivianne Giles 23.84 4.3
2 6 6KRAKEN ROGER Dallan Klemke 23.859 8.1
3 3 3FARGO VICTOREM Richard Gray 23.881 4
4 2 2TIME SAVER Jennifer Torr 23.907 6.4
5 8 8YARITZA ALLEN Andrea Gurry 24.01 15.1
6 4 9SUDDEN CALL Michael Niele 24.117 58.5
7 7 7HURRICANE ROSE Clifford Smith 24.262 3
S - 4MISS VERMEER Heather Baxter 0
S - 5CRYMELON RIP Ian Bibby 0
RACE 4
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8TIBBY SHORE Lisa Hellmuth 27.746 3.2
2 7 7LITTLE BLACK JOE Gavin Burke 27.755 5
3 2 2ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse 27.814 4.9
4 1 1I'M TIPPING DON Rodney Millington 27.956 2.8
5 4 4LINDY BOP Deb Carr 28.116 25.1
6 5 5HECTOR CABANG Gregory Berry 28.289 15.1
RACE 5
TAB MULTIPLIER DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7STARS AND LIGHTS Gregory Berry 23.649 3.7
2 1 1BAD APPLE Matthew Nash 23.663 2.8
3 6 6DYNA BOBBI Michelle Mallia-magri 23.679 4.9
4 8 8MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 23.801 11.5
5 3 3SILVER CUPCAKE Clifford Smith 23.869 12.7
6 2 2MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 23.888 5.3
S - 4CARAMEL BLONDE Bruce Baxter 0
S - 5LOCHINVAR ADORE Chloe Dew 0
RACE 6
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RIG FIFTY FIVE William Hartigan 23.634 9.1
2 2 2MY NAME'S BARRY Rodney Clark 23.664 1.8
3 7 7TWENTY TAMAR Leanne Polato 23.677 6.9
4 4 4HALF A MINYA Patricia Smith 23.825 16.9
5 3 3WISE LEWIS Chloe Dew 23.95 27.1
6 6 6AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 24.117 5.4
7 8 8ICE COLD YUG Jennifer Torr 24.168 9.5
RACE 7
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5HEAD LOCH Rodney Clark 27.573 4
2 8 8CON ROD Ronald Mccullagh 27.662 3.3
3 1 1QUEST FOR GLORY Michelle Mallia-magri 27.716 3.2
4 2 2EL GRAND KNOCKA Roselyn Nicholls 27.843 3.6
5 4 4COME HOME John Magri 27.986 21.6
S - 7ONIONS O'REILLY Patricia Smith 0
RACE 8
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1HUSKY BEATLE Rodney Clark 23.657 3.6
2 8 8CHOPS MALONE Patricia Smith 23.695 11.5
3 4 4MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele 23.82 13.2
4 5 5JAR MAN Clifford Smith 23.852 1.6
5 3 3RAVE ON Jennifer Torr 23.998 7.2
S - 2SWEET POTATO John Caulfield 0
S - 6SUMMER SKYE Ronald Mccullagh 0
S - 7KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark 0
RACE 9
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 23.827 6.4
2 7 7QUICK SESSION Matthew Nash 23.986 4.9
3 5 5KRAKEN COPPER Helen Hartigan 24.357 5.9
4 4 4SOLAR ON Victor Millington 24.373 42.1
5 6 6CLEARY ALLEN Andrea Gurry 24.541 8.2
6 8 8SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 24.62 13.1
7 3 3BOBBY TOKAAM Mary Inguanti 24.637 7.6
8 2 2COBBER VICTOREM Richard Gray 24.879 3.3
RACE 10
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KRAKEN WITCH William Hartigan 23.821 7.3
2 6 6BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh 23.833 5.4
3 7 7CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti 23.974 8.5
4 8 8WHY NOT MACCA Leigh Carter 24.017 8.6
F 3 3LANCE LINK Gregory Berry 2.7
T 4 4WHY NOT CORY Leigh Carter 3.9
S - 2BLACKPOOL FLOSS Clint Capuano 0
Click here for more detailed results