-
RACE 1WARRAGUL TOYOTA CUP 12/1/19Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ZIPPING CAESAR Steven Collins 26.414 1.8 2 1 1BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese 26.479 11.7 3 3 3DING DONG Donald Rhodes 26.535 26.7 4 6 6LAGATHA Peter Trim 26.595 47.4 5 7 7TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott 26.603 7.3 6 2 2VICTORY POST Bruce Russell 26.892 11.6 7 5 5HOT DOT TWO Phillip Scott-smith 27.08 5.5 8 8 8BELLE LICIOUS Kelvin Iles 27.448 10.8 R - 9HORUS BLUE Guiseppe Girvasi 0 R - 10ISLAND CRUISER John Jarkis 0
-
RACE 2AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2VINEYARD Julie Belsham 23.82 1.8 2 5 5QUEEN LITA Melissa Biggins 23.914 4.7 3 4 4CAMPBELL ROSE Gary Mcmillan 23.997 8.7 4 3 3PRINCE FERNO Lindsay Fulford 24.011 13.6 5 7 7HURRICANE CINDY Victoria Sultana 24.08 62.9 6 6 6KRYSTAL PARADE Graeme Campbell 24.174 21.2 7 1 1ALICE SPRUNG Trevor Whitford 24.539 13 8 8 8LIGHTFOOT LASS Margaret Campbell 24.876 10.7 R - 9PUNCH OUT David Basile 0 R - 10MY BRO BLACK Shane Richer 0
-
RACE 3TRFM GIPPSLAND CUPS CARNIVALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WHITE LINE LASS Robert Redenbach 22.854 2.1 2 4 4COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley 22.934 4.1 3 5 5MISS WALT Tony Interligi 23.29 20.9 4 7 7BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 23.398 11.6 5 8 8SWEET SPOLLY Clint Leviston 23.425 14.5 6 2 2JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese 23.529 22.5 7 6 6HEARD IT BEFORE Leigh Jennings 23.579 9.9 8 1 1ALL YOU GOT Christine Cortese 23.652 8.4 S - 10GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 0 R - 9GREG'S PRINCE Gregory Minne 0
-
RACE 4TOP RUN IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 22.806 2.9 2 8 8VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens 23.147 4.3 3 6 6TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 23.206 3.9 4 2 2PRIMROSE DIAMOND Trevor Whitford 23.209 12.9 5 3 3ORIENTAL TARJ Ian Anderson 23.427 21.8 6 4 4PHILO BALE Dean Williamson 23.52 18.3 7 7 7POISON PEN Leon Lacy 23.648 7.6 8 1 1JONI SUNSET Gregory Tuck 23.738 26.5 S - 9ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson 0 R - 10DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 0
-
RACE 5SPOLLY'S CRANBOURNE CUP 9/2/19Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7POISON GAS Leon Lacy 26.22 10.5 2 1 1SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 26.432 20.4 3 3 3SUPER ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 26.61 2.6 4 6 6BLACK DASH THREE Tony Cortese 26.875 32.9 5 5 5HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 26.876 75.6 6 8 8BOONE Chris Constantinou 26.995 2.7 7 4 4I'LL SWAP YA Ian Newcombe 27.029 15.8 8 2 2WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE Martin Tocknell 27.034 5.6 R - 9BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 0 R - 10SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis 0
-
RACE 6MORLAND'S MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6THREE SCOOPS Michael Pirani 26.507 19.3 2 5 5SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 26.526 11.7 3 7 7MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton 26.55 7.5 4 1 1GALAXY STAR Gregory Tatti 26.821 2.6 5 2 2ROW TAY TOM Jan Brooks 26.882 6.3 6 8 8COOL DE BEERS Julie Belsham 26.891 10 7 4 4KENO BALE Lindsay Fulford 26.908 29.1 8 3 3JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti 26.962 4.2 R - 9ALFIE'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 0 R - 10TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill 0
-
RACE 7WWR SAWDUST (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SWIFT GEM Bruce Russell 26.222 3.3 2 3 3BRANDEEN FI Susan Northway 26.392 9.5 3 8 8IMA GHOST BUSTER Lesley Russell 26.454 6.6 4 6 6SPIN THE TROLLEY Susan Northway 26.541 25.8 5 7 7GALLOPING BLUBOY Robert Conway 26.726 19.1 6 5 5NITRO GEE Jordan Formosa 26.756 3.2 7 2 2GOOD MOVE Vanessa Johnson 26.763 6.1 8 1 1TOBY SURE Neil Kelly 27.249 17.8 R - 9VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens 0
-
RACE 8EAST IVANHOE GROCERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 26.037 21.6 2 1 1WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 26.242 2.8 3 5 10MAC Kerry Minne 26.381 7.5 4 6 6TEMUJIN Victor Gay 26.43 14.2 5 8 9MACALISTER MAC Leigh Jennings 26.435 7.1 6 7 7KEEN GEM Bruce Russell 26.46 8.4 7 2 2TANTALISE Cheryl Pirani 26.541 3.4 8 4 4GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 26.547 64.5 S - 5DIESEL TURBO Jeanette Imlach 0 S - 8POCKET DIAL Raymond Floyd 0
-
RACE 9Luca Neveelk@StudWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JAMIE MARIE Jess Grima 23.074 10.4 2 1 1IS ALL Donald Rhodes 23.082 2 3 5 5GRAY GREY GOOSE Kenneth Kubik 23.152 4.9 4 4 4OZ WIZARD Gerry Orr 23.401 12.4 5 8 8HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 23.407 17.1 6 6 6SAPPHIRE HAWKE Kathleen Fogarty 23.585 22.1 7 3 3MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 23.637 44.9 F 7 7PACIFIC ACTION Uta Bickerton 5.5 R - 9DYNA ALEXIA Steven Collins 0 R - 10ZIPPING TODD Gary Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 10BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2AMANDA LEE Jess Grima 22.913 9.5 2 3 3FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 23.02 12.2 3 5 5PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout 23.106 9.2 4 6 6ROSIE GLENDA Kathleen Fogarty 23.196 18.5 5 1 1PACIFIC BEACH Uta Bickerton 23.203 5.2 6 8 9BURNING STEEL Ronald Winter 23.242 6 7 7 10SHARPO Ronald Wood 23.326 2.2 F 4 4WHERE'S MARCIA Ian Anderson 53.1 S - 7FLASH LOGIE Donna Furey 0 S - 8BELA NATALI Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 11SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 22.908 6.7 2 4 4ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan 22.959 5.1 3 1 10INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis 22.972 6.5 4 3 3APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 23.03 11.5 5 2 9WEEONA GINA Jason Nibbs 23.131 5.2 6 6 6TOTALLY BULLISH Ray Cunneen 23.391 2.9 7 5 5BOLARE Jess Fothergill 23.431 41.9 F 7 7GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway 30.1 S - 1LILTY ALLEN Jason Formosa 0 S - 2WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 12PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LEKTRA MISS Damien Belsham 23.09 12.6 2 7 7MOSSY OAK Gerry Orr 23.231 11.5 3 2 2HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 23.38 9.4 4 6 6WALKIN' THE WALK Matthew Height 23.496 3.4 5 1 1GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 23.655 5.3 6 3 3IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.752 36.4 7 5 5FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 23.888 18.6 T 4 4CARTWHEEL CHLOE Gary Thorneycroft 2.9 R - 9PRECIOUS METAL Gregory Mclachlan 0 R - 10NINETYMILE DONNY Peter Terry 0