-
RACE 1BENDIGO ADVERTISER HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ROD VADER John Caulfield 24.332 9.9 2 6 6CRYMELON YOU CRO Ian Bibby 24.589 34.7 3 7 7LITTLE MISS VIP Robin Moore 24.745 4 4 2 9LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis 24.916 11.3 5 3 3KRAKEN ROGER Rodney Clark 24.973 2.9 6 5 5NOT YOURS FRANK Robert Hayes 25.156 31.3 7 1 1WILBURY Craig Elliot 25.174 12.5 8 8 8ACE'S FAB Pia Triaca 25.203 3.9 S - 2DREAM MATCH 0 R - 10PYRENEES BLAZE Ian Robinson 0
-
RACE 2HIP POCKET BENDIGO HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5YANDI Alfred Debattista 24.582 19.5 2 3 3SUGAR BEAR Robert Hayes 25.025 49.2 3 2 2BINGO BOON Craig Elliot 25.064 4.4 4 7 7TEMPORALIS Mathew Tabb 25.144 7.4 5 1 1LONDYN'S CHOICE Margaret Shaw 25.213 12.2 6 8 8HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 25.359 14.5 F 4 9BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall 33 F 6 6BLACK MASERATI Peter Dapiran 1.7 S - 4EXCEED THE SPEED Bryce Templeton 0 R - 10STAGGER LOOT John Caulfield 0
-
RACE 3BENDIGO TO MEADOWS (1-4 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CAVERNANDO Bobi Veleski 28.469 2.5 2 8 8SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima 28.553 7.7 3 1 1RAWEENIE Scott Gibson 28.839 20.5 4 5 5SHARK TANK Garry George 28.845 11.2 5 3 3ASTON TOBIN Lee Rowe 28.889 11.5 6 7 7KRAKEN PACE Rodney Clark 28.911 3.1 7 6 6CARSON COUNTY Joshua Formosa 29 14.9 8 4 10LADY PIPPA Wendy Hansen 29.196 28.2 S - 4SUPER SERENA Bryce Templeton 0 R - 9JACOBITE JOSEPH Paul Hammerstein 0
-
RACE 4BENDIGO TO MEADOWS (1-4 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6STAYING IN PARIS William Lambert 28.634 11.3 2 5 5RINGSIDE Gerard O'keeffe 28.649 3.7 3 2 2SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton 28.706 3.9 4 4 4TAMPICO Michael Carter 28.859 5.5 5 1 1KRAKEN ROSE Helen Eyles 29.016 10.3 6 7 7GO BARNY GO Garry George 29.157 6.7 7 3 10KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall 29.222 27.4 8 8 8DEWANA CHAT Rodney Clark 29.232 10.2 S - 3BUDDY'S ENTITY Jess Fothergill 0 R - 9CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan 0
-
RACE 5GRV VIC BRED (0-6 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,500 - $750 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6EQUILIBRIUM Ian Garland 37.913 1.6 2 8 8BRO'S LITTLE GEM Peter Dapiran 38.441 20.6 3 7 7UNMISTAKABLE Michelle Mallia 38.451 3.3 4 1 1MY GIRL BELENA Neville Partridge 38.61 17.8 5 5 5NAREEN Diane Ireland 38.656 21.4 6 3 3CHILL OUT JULIE Michael Chilcott 38.73 21.1 7 2 2BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen 38.853 25.9 8 4 4ROYAL SOLO Derek Faulknall 39.222 57.9 S - 10AIR COMMANDER Gregory Couldridge 0 R - 9PEPPER SHANNON Paul Ellis 0
-
RACE 6GOLDFIELDS CATERINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne 28.223 2.7 2 1 1LITTLE BIG SHOT Kerry Houlahan 28.384 3.5 3 5 5PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 28.619 24.3 4 8 8BARRY BOMBER Chris Stanton 28.693 3.1 5 6 6AMIGO James Arthur 28.769 12.2 6 2 2GO GO GURU David Crawford 28.867 16 7 4 4STARFACE Michael Davison 28.883 50 8 7 9CRYMELON KIT Ian Bibby 28.996 64.5 S - 7JACQUI SHOSHONE David Crawford 0 S - 10COBBER VICTOREM Richard Gray 0
-
RACE 7TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 (2+ WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DUTCH LEGACY David Kirk 37.843 1.4 2 1 1LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 38.476 11.6 3 2 2ONYA GROVER Gayle Lemin 38.611 63.6 4 6 6HUA HIN Alfred Debattista 38.681 99.1 5 4 4PEPPER SHANNON Paul Ellis 39.891 25.1 6 7 7TRADEMARK JET Kevin Ashton 40.025 60.8 T 8 8PEPPER SHIRAZ Shane Drummond 3.2
-
RACE 8CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6AUTOCRAT Craig Treherne 23.855 2.3 2 3 3ARE YOU Eddy Hamilton 24.036 4.8 3 7 7CHARRUA Anthony Azzopardi 24.065 3.6 4 4 4RIDO'S ACE Gwenda Kiernan 24.447 7.2 5 8 8BANK ROGUE Kevin Ashton 24.511 34.1 6 2 2COUNTY CROSSING Heather Baxter 24.579 21.8 7 1 1SWIFT RUBY William Robertson 24.645 21.3 S - 5BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 9BENDIGO TO MEADOWS (1-4 WINS) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PRITIL MANILA Aaron Debattista 28.445 4.5 2 8 8NIMBLE FOOT Mark Morrissey 28.656 11.5 3 2 2BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell 28.674 5 4 7 7LADY CHRISTINA Gerard Rigg 28.776 15.6 5 6 6BOTTOMS UP Craig Treherne 28.812 2.9 6 1 1FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen 28.87 25.6 7 4 4SHADY WHIP Jess Grima 28.896 5.4 8 5 5BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 28.942 29.5 R - 9KRAKEN DAISY Helen Eyles 0 R - 10WELSHMAN Derek Faulknall 0
-
RACE 10AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NAVAJO BEAR David Crawford 23.866 1.6 2 8 8MERC Ann Panetta 24.185 17.7 3 4 4KNOCKA FELLER Joshua Formosa 24.297 12.6 4 6 6MEPUNGA BILLY Gary Webb 24.418 5.8 5 2 2ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 24.504 30.2 6 3 3DASHING WEETBIX Barbara Breen 24.621 35.7 7 7 7MAGIC JET Michael Carter 24.673 8.5 8 5 5REALITY HAWK Geoffrey Mitchell 24.698 12.5 R - 9TIBBY SHORE Gino Micallef 0 R - 10MEPUNGA NYSSA Ross Lyons 0
-
RACE 11JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BIG COLD BURST Raymond Matthews 28.272 4.2 2 6 6MONEYPENNY Neville Vincent 28.798 7.2 3 8 8CHATTY GARRY Kevin Ashton 28.839 21 4 7 7SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa 28.904 4.7 5 2 2SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton 28.983 6.7 6 4 4CHINA CATCH 'EM Kevin Ashton 29.044 17.8 7 3 3CHUM'S SPECIAL Evan Keene 29.095 27.3 8 5 5BANJO MILNE Barry Milne 29.329 3.3 S - 9SERGEI Jordan Formosa 0 R - 10MAC Kerry Minne 0
-
RACE 12MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LUCILLE DIOR Craig Elliot 24.367 2.4 2 8 8GLASS HALF FULL Steven Waycott 24.462 4.9 3 7 7OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 24.485 15.1 4 6 6SCOTT MUSCLE Arron Rocke 24.702 23.9 5 2 2TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 24.707 13.6 6 4 10LUKE'S GIFT Craig Treherne 24.727 4.6 7 3 3SQUIRTO Scott Gibson 24.795 40.3 8 5 5TASHENDO Gregory Couldridge 24.803 7.4 S - 4SWOOP AND PECK Pia Triaca 0 R - 9FOREVER COUSINS Clive Mclennan 0