-
RACE 1WOMEN ON TRACK -21st JULYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SIN DINERO Greg Berry 17.222 2.5 2 5 5BAD ONES Justin Hetherton 17.289 23 3 1 1JUST HARRY Christopher Watson 17.388 15.6 4 7 7MY DIAMOND GIRL Justin Hetherton 17.426 23 5 6 6ZANTI MAN Christopher Watson 17.539 5.2 6 4 4RUN FAST MAGGIE Adam Wilcock 17.656 9.8 7 8 8NO STANDING Reginald Boyce 17.796 3 S - 3ABBEY SIOBHAN Bruce Wellington 0 R - 9STAMPED URGENT Bruce Wellington 0 R - 10BUSHRANGER BOY Ian Anderson 0
-
RACE 2WILD GRAINS BAKERY FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 17.261 7.3 2 2 2SUNLIT TOAD Shara Quinlan 17.378 15.6 3 7 7GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 17.387 14.9 4 5 5NO PROBLEM JOHN Mario Cortese 17.438 4.8 5 6 6ZIPPING KAY Peter Grice 17.451 16.8 6 1 1FLAMING FABIO Gregory Couldridge 17.491 1.8 7 4 4GEORGE KNOCKIN' Trevor Whitford 17.619 20.1 8 8 8FOUR KEEPS Gregory Couldridge 17.713 24.1 R - 9CALICO GAL Cameron Taylor 0 R - 10WRAP AROUND Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 3SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NORTHERN MOON Nicole Lummas 17.137 8.2 2 1 1TIPPA POWER Eric Evans 17.141 6.4 3 5 5GO SHIRVO GO Jack Campbell 17.303 2 4 4 4RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 17.395 22.4 5 8 8YENDERRA BAZZA Gregory Couldridge 17.463 4.4 6 3 3RUTH'S GIRL Tony Cortese 17.597 10.5 7 7 7DON'T DOUBT NET Ian Anderson 18.415 24.6 S - 6BONEY POWER Joanne Power 0 R - 9SUPERIOR KRIS Joyce Condon 0
-
RACE 4FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DYNA WINTER Steven Collins 16.77 1.9 2 6 6INTER PHILLIP Steven Collins 16.82 4.7 3 7 7OPAL HEIST Craig Treherne 16.926 4 4 1 1BLOKE'S ADVICE Maxwell Jones 16.935 12.3 5 2 2DESIREE DANCER David Willcocks 17.109 29.8 6= 3 3TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca 17.239 41.6 6= 5 5ALMAPA BERISHA Pasquale Derubeis 17.239 17.1 8 4 4CLARENCE CLOCKA Peter Elston 17.296 70.7 R - 9FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 0 R - 10HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 0
-
RACE 599.1 YARRA VALLEY FMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ROJO OLLIE Greg Doyle 19.885 2.3 2 8 8ZANTI MAGIC Christopher Watson 19.9 5.1 3 4 4SPRITELY TOO Sharon Coburn 19.908 3.7 4 7 7PACIFIC ACTION Uta Bickerton 19.972 12 5 3 3CHANTILLY MACK Bruce Wellington 20.029 35.4 6 5 5SILVER SULTAN Jay Robinson 20.242 12.8 7 2 10SUPERIOR KRIS Joyce Condon 20.311 18.2 8 1 1QUEEN LITA Melissa Biggins 20.34 28.6 S - 2CHILLIN' THE FAT Corey Lindrea 0 R - 9ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton 0
-
RACE 6JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SHIRDALE TOM Graham Laidlay 19.472 14.4 2 8 8SUPERIOR BRIZ Joyce Condon 19.607 10.3 3 5 5INTER LANA Heather Collins 19.707 8.7 4 7 7RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli 19.773 33.3 5 4 4MADONYA Cheryl Paez 19.782 23.1 6 6 6SUPERIOR SAM Joyce Condon 19.794 3.1 7 1 1SUPERIOR PAL Joyce Condon 19.812 15.3 8 2 2GIN LEE'S DREAM John Van-konynenburg 20.316 2.3 R - 9HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 0 R - 10MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 0
-
RACE 7HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MEEHAN BAZZ Jodie Elliott 19.669 1.7 2 6 6RUN FAST BONNIE Adam Wilcock 19.73 5.5 3 2 2MANILA SPRITE Pia Triaca 19.818 13.9 4 7 7TOTAL DIVA Alan Tougher 20.02 6 5 8 8BANK ROGUE Kevin Ashton 20.082 10.4 6 4 9TASHENDO Gregory Couldridge 20.13 32.2 7 3 3MEGA MCKAYLA William Dawes 20.508 45.3 8 5 5PENNY LA MOMENT Kevin Ashton 20.53 48.9 S - 4SANDY LAGOON Noel Carthew 0 R - 10SALOON PRINCESS Kevin Ashton 0
-
RACE 8healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay 19.4 10 2 3 3SUPERIOR BONT David Condon 19.486 2.9 3 7 7HOT FIASCO Peter Schofield 19.528 4 4 2 2NORTH WIND Andrea Condon 19.61 2.5 5 6 6KIREINA Patti Ladd 19.644 17.9 6 4 4JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne 19.746 33.6 S - 1DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 0 S - 8ELUSIVE ANAKE Jeff Gorgioski 0
-
RACE 9GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZIPPING CAESAR Steven Collins 16.905 2.8 2 2 2MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici 16.97 3.8 3 6 6CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 17.015 3.7 4 3 3QATAR GIRL Justin Hetherton 17.059 15.9 5 5 5IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 17.115 23.9 6 1 1SHIRDALE CASEY Pauline Laidlay 17.204 11.8 7 4 4AGENT VOILET Jamie Egan 17.409 12.5 8 7 9MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 17.424 42.2 S - 7CINDY'S MATE Greg Berry 0 S - 10TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 0
-
RACE 10WOMEN ON TRACK TICKETS ON SALE NOWWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DIRTY MAX Michael Bewley 16.652 1.4 2 7 7NEW ENGLAND Peter Frost 16.892 26.6 3 4 4BLONDE BELLA Christine Cortese 17.115 23.1 4 3 3RACECOURSE ROAD Jason Whybrow 17.137 25.2 5 1 1MADAME DUGGIE Brent Merton 17.212 17.1 6 8 8SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon 17.266 3.8 7 2 2DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 17.396 21 8 5 5DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers 17.402 60.9 R - 9ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 0 R - 10SALOON PRINCESS Kevin Ashton 0
-
RACE 11GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLACKHAWK PARKER Cameron Taylor 16.941 5.9 2 4 4BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez 16.979 4.6 3 8 8TWO SEASONS Cheryl Paez 17.062 3.7 4 3 3CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 17.127 11.7 5 6 6LUCKY LOVE Craig Treherne 17.131 8.6 6 7 7HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell 17.171 33.4 7 1 1BLACK POCKET Peter Frost 17.194 5 8 5 5CATALEYA Thomas Currie 17.293 10.9
-
RACE 12TAB.COM.AU VETERANS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DARGO DASHER Peter Elston 17.108 2 2 6 6GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 17.197 5.4 3 1 1HARD BOILED Bernie Ender 17.305 3.7 4 7 7WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell 17.48 11.3 5 8 8DOUBLE BLACK William Dawes 17.578 29.9 6 4 4BLACK ECLIPSE Ian Anderson 17.696 23.4 7 2 2PACIFIC SECRET Ian Anderson 17.788 13.4 S - 3MISS PEPPERONI Gordon Edwards 0