-
RACE 1CAPITOL CINEMA (3+STARTS) (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BURNING EDDY Deb Carr 22.157 3.6 2 7 7LANA'S IMAGE Joy Mcdowall 22.699 4.7 3 5 5BUCKEYE David Peckham 22.763 11.6 4 3 3HUMBLE INQUIRY Peter Inguanti 22.893 7.8 5 4 4INGA ASSALT Peter Inguanti 22.983 30.4 6 8 8MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 23.036 28.6 7 2 2LEKTRA LYREBIRD Philip Lenehan 23.05 2.8 8 1 1WHISTLIN MISSILE Neville Lenehan 23.21 18.1 R - 9TIZZA GEM Paul Osborn 0
-
RACE 2WANNON FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DONALD'S OUT Mathew Wright 25.627 1.8 2 8 8GEORGIA KATE Chloe Dew 25.634 13.1 3 2 2BLACK ARIA Mathew Wright 25.98 3.4 4 1 1LEKTRA REBEL Philip Lenehan 26.052 9.7 5 5 5APT FLASH Douglas Knights 26.143 18.7 6 4 4INGA MIKEY Mary Inguanti 26.226 15.1 7 7 7CALICO GAL Cameron Taylor 26.507 46.8 8 3 3FANTASTIC FOX Paul Teuma 26.519 38.1
-
RACE 3MACEY'S BISTRO (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MAXIMUM TRINA Carly Poulter 22.338 7.5 2 2 2BOURNE THANKS David Peckham 22.563 35.2 3 4 4DUSTY LACE Debbie Bewley 22.573 2.4 4 8 8MISS DANGERWOOD Tina Womann 22.656 15.7 5 6 6THOMELI BOY Gerard Taylor 22.717 17.5 6 5 5THROUGH THE DARK Marcus Lloyd 22.742 3.3 7 1 1THOMELI TASH Gary Hunt 22.789 6.6 8 3 3LEDGERWOOD MOLLY Ashley Mcdowall 22.913 36.4 R - 9CLYDE'S GIRL Paul Teuma 0
-
RACE 4NORFOLK BUTCHERS (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5COCO SUZY David Peckham 22.694 39.2 2 1 1FAKE IT Raymond Drew 22.707 3.9 3 3 3TALMAGE David Peckham 22.765 13.3 4 7 7DIRTY STELLA Michael Bewley 22.802 6.4 5 6 6CHELSEA ROAD Paul Teuma 23.055 60.9 6 8 8BAD DRIVER Nicole Stanley 23.109 6.6 F 2 2ASTON MOSCATO Tina Womann 2 S - 4SIXTEEN PEGS Ashley Kelson 0 R - 9CLYDE'S GIRL Paul Teuma 0
-
RACE 5KERMONDS HAMBURGERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GIGGLING GERTY Garry Elliott 25.732 4.2 2 5 5DEVIL'S CARTEL Mathew Wright 25.9 13.4 3 1 1ASTON VERVE Tina Womann 26.151 3.5 4 6 6POOR OLD RUSTY Mathew Wright 26.182 3.4 5 7 7ARCH ENEMY James Shaw 26.202 7.3 6 3 3MYSTERIOUS MARA Jason Sharp 26.307 10 7 4 4NITRO MISSILE Neville Lenehan 26.413 38.6 8 8 9CLYDE'S GIRL Paul Teuma 26.627 42.9 S - 8THOMELI MONSTER Gary Hunt 0
-
RACE 6GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BALLISTIC YAALA Keith Lloyd 25.407 3.8 2 2 2ASTON SULTAN Raymond Drew 25.698 2.8 3 5 5OUR MAN ZED David Peckham 25.848 55.1 4 1 1MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts 25.903 34.3 5 7 7WHY NOT POCKETS Leigh Carter 26.019 7.1 6 4 4MEPUNGA PRIDE Joy Mcdowall 26.102 23.1 7 3 3MOSSY GIRL Samantha Hooke 26.184 30.6 F 6 6AMPLE WARNING Graham Glass 3.3
-
RACE 7WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SAINTLY JACK Keith Lloyd 22.063 8.5 2 8 8REBECCA BALE Tina Womann 22.195 11.9 3 2 2JAR MAN Clifford Smith 22.246 1.5 4 1 1NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts 22.472 20.6 5 4 4BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh 22.528 26.5 6 7 7SABJORN BALE Michael Gibbons 22.672 46.5 7 6 6LULUMON Linda Gore 22.743 34.8 8 5 5PUMPERNICKEL Marcus Lloyd 22.878 5
-
RACE 8GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CROOK ME KINDLY Jessica Sharp 25.609 2 2 3 3BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley 25.723 10.9 3 2 2JIMMY TURBO Tina Womann 25.776 2.3 4 4 4MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel 25.862 40.3 5 1 1WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 25.886 9 6 7 7LINDY BOP Deb Carr 25.951 26.6 S - 6SUMMER SKYE Ronald Mccullagh 0 S - 8ASHBY NIMBLE Clint Capuano 0
-
RACE 9COAST FM & 3YBWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ONIONS O'REILLY Patricia Smith 25.421 1.04 2 1 1CON ROD Ronald Mccullagh 25.638 6.1 3 2 2THOMELI SKIP Gerard Taylor 25.79 45.2 4 4 4WRACKMERE Nicole Stanley 25.914 38.9 5 7 7SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher 26.021 29.1 S - 5MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 0
-
RACE 10CASSIGN DESIGN FINAL (3-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING BERNI Deborah Coleman 21.995 3.7 2 2 2BLACK KRUGER Mathew Wright 22.025 5.2 3 3 3CRAKALAKIN CAITY Clifford Smith 22.285 5.2 4 5 5CHLOE LOUISE Tracey Salter 22.386 8 5 8 8SUDOKU NINJA Renee Cragg 22.543 20 6 6 6BLUE MISSILE Tracey Salter 22.62 3.5 7 7 7RAMPANT DOC Raymond Mahony 22.665 14.6 S - 4KRAKEN WITCH Helen Hartigan 0 S - 9BOSTON FLAME David Graham 0 S - 10BIDE YOUR TIME David Graham 0
-
RACE 11EDWARDS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CHOPS MALONE Patricia Smith 21.902 3.1 2 5 5IKON PARKER Carol Jackson 22.24 9.7 3 2 2CASH NO BOUNCE Delaine Vigor 22.275 10.1 4 1 1DIEGO FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 22.282 9.1 5 4 4DAZZLING MELODY Peter Grills 22.422 43.2 6 3 3ASTON NINJA Raymond Drew 22.553 2.2 7 8 8SHAMROCK VALLEY Vito Inguanti 22.643 33.6 8 7 7BLACK TESS Elizabeth Lloyd 22.849 23.9 R - 9DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 0
-
RACE 12LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5PEEK'S GOLD Nicole Stanley 22.423 39.1 2 1 1JOSIE'S ENTITY Samantha Hooke 22.568 7.7 3 2 2FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel 22.586 7 4 3 3CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti 22.628 27.8 5 4 4WINLOCK SLIM Anita Gibbons 22.862 8.3 6 6 6PETEY BAQUI Jessica Sharp 22.865 7.1 7 7 7WINLOCK ROSE Anita Gibbons 22.924 6.5 8 8 8LEKTRA FLIRT Neville Lenehan 23.152 2.3 R - 9DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 0