-
RACE 1GET ON THE TAB AFL HALF TIME SPECIALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LOT COIN BABE Anthony Karabitsakos 22.786 2 2 2 2BASTIAN BALE Steven Collyer 22.877 5.8 3 4 4HOPE TO WYN Kyle Goodwin 22.89 6 4 3 3RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green 23.347 10.6 5 8 8NIALL BALE Correy Grenfell 23.422 9.9 6 7 7RIVERDALE BLUEY Matthew Abela 23.599 35 7 6 6CROWN YASMINE Correy Grenfell 23.653 8.5
-
RACE 2THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DARKLIGHT John Barbara 22.631 1.6 2 7 7SKY BREANNA Jason Sharp 22.932 18.7 3 1 1DIRTY STELLA Michael Bewley 22.964 5.9 4 8 8NESSIE BALE Correy Grenfell 23.302 9.6 5 2 2BLACK TORINO Jason Wickham 23.37 12.1 6 4 9GOOD WORK JOHNNY Cassandra Barnard 23.38 44.9 7 3 3RAPID BELLE NOIR Ronald Cameron 23.469 76.6 D 6 6APACHE CHAZ Margery Quick 22.988 7.9 S - 4KILLANA Nathan Hunt 0
-
RACE 3CRUMB LICKERS STAKESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7FOR THE HORDE Matthew Lanigan 25.969 1.6 2 4 4RED ROCHELLE Jessica Sharp 26.007 13.5 3 6 6HARD BREAK Philip Smith 26.298 8.3 4 5 5MYSTERIOUS MARA Jason Sharp 26.304 13.9 5 3 3STAR FEVER Glenn Campbell 26.421 37.4 6 2 2CAWBOURNE TERRY Jack Campbell 26.533 5.7 7 1 1KEITHY BALE Correy Grenfell 26.7 26.3 8 8 8RENITA BALE Correy Grenfell 26.917 14
-
RACE 4TTS ELECTRICS (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CRACKERJACK JASE Ian Cockerell 26.058 1.8 2 1 1DUNDEE BLITZ Michael Gibbons 26.133 12.6 3 3 3CROWN VINNIE Correy Grenfell 26.348 5.7 4 2 2TRUE Jason Sharp 26.488 9.5 5 8 8LONESOMENESS Margery Quick 26.495 14.6 6 4 4BLACK SOMBRERO Matthew Lanigan 26.658 7.9 7 7 7LADY FRECKLES Glenn Campbell 26.734 40.8 8 5 5RAYLENE BALE Correy Grenfell 26.781 15.5 R - 9CROWN BENJI Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 5GEELONG ULYSSES (3-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MEDINA Robert Britton 25.684 1.3 2 2 2BLUE GLITTER Matthew Lanigan 26.002 4.4 3 8 8UNIQUE QUALITY Travis Monaghan 26.485 61.3 4 3 3KOENIGSEGG ONE Jessica Sharp 26.531 16.4 5 4 4MARAMBA Nathan Hunt 26.649 52.1 6 1 1FAWN SECRETS Jack Campbell 26.679 26.2 7 6 6KOENIGSEGG AGERA Jason Sharp 27.013 23.6
-
RACE 6P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LONNIE DANGER Phillip Thomson 25.844 3.1 2 4 4NOSTIMO Ashlee Terry 25.854 2.8 3 6 6KISSABLE Gary Mannion 25.96 19 4 8 8GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 26.154 11.1 5 3 3COUNTING PENNIES Travis Monaghan 26.307 4.7 6 2 2BUDDY BLINX Andrew Xerri 26.331 10.1 7 1 1COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 26.583 20
-
RACE 7AFL HALF TIME SPECIAL FINAL (3-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HARLEY MERRETT Michelle Mallia 22.663 9.8 2 2 2TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 22.88 2.5 3 1 1WINLOCK SLIM Anita Gibbons 23.048 16.2 4 3 3PETEY BAQUI Jessica Sharp 23.255 23 5 5 5BLAZIN' ABOUT Graeme Jose 23.289 39 6 6 6ROTHWELL GAL Michelle Mallia 23.462 2.6 7 4 4LEDGERWOOD ROAD Ashley Mcdowall 23.476 16.6 8 7 7WHITE CYNDER Andrea Chapple 23.736 8.5 R - 9SMASH FLASH Travis Monaghan 0 R - 10HAVANA MISS Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 8NARDI PRODUCEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON SULTAN Raymond Drew 25.791 6.6 2 2 2MAJOR INNINGS Jeffrey Britton 25.814 1.6 3 6 6HEAD BANGER Jessica Sharp 25.898 15.8 4 3 3ESPECIAL SHIRAZ Peter Knott 25.939 17.3 5 7 7CHARLIE COCKATOO David Burnett 26.047 5.5 6 1 1BARCIA HOUDINI Lori Courts 26.266 30.7 7 8 8GO COMMANDO Peter Knott 26.276 16.4
-
RACE 9MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SAINTLY JACK Keith Lloyd 22.589 3.8 2 4 4RAVE ON Jennifer Torr 22.672 6.9 3 3 3CHAMPAGNE LUXE Dale Chapman 22.8 2.1 4 2 2CROOK ME KINDLY Jessica Sharp 22.896 7.4 5 8 8MERCEDES RED Peter Knott 22.908 19.1 6 1 1MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts 23.316 13.5 7 5 5LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia 23.326 23.1 S - 6JEBRYNAH HELIOS Rocky Crisafi 0
-
RACE 10PARKER PUMPSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WARPEDO David Burnett 22.695 3.6 2 2 2ZIPPING STAN David Torr 22.773 8.5 3 4 4PERCY'S CURSE Nathan Rooney 22.775 1.6 4 3 3HAVANA MISS Jason Sharp 22.83 25.8 5 5 5CAWBOURNE DOLLY Troy Deglaitis 22.897 24.7 6 6 6ZIPPING NAVY Rebecca Gibbons 22.93 31.1 7 1 1POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 22.96 12.7 S - 8UNWANTED LADY Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 11BURNS ARCHER REALTYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts 22.999 8.6 2 7 7BAD APPLE Philip Smith 23.106 1.3 3 8 8ABBY'S TOY John Barbara 23.161 7.3 4 6 6TUBARK James Pay 23.432 17.5 5 5 5PINNAROO Nathan Hunt 23.434 17.7 6 1 1TEX BURGER Travis Monaghan 23.81 17.8 T 2 2MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard 29.3 S - 3COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 0
-
RACE 12VIATEK TECHNOLOGY (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 22.514 2.8 2 1 1WINLOCK INTENT Anita Gibbons 23 2.9 3 3 3QUE ALLEN Glenn Campbell 23.079 7.3 4 4 4SMASH FLASH Travis Monaghan 23.104 14.4 5 6 6URBAN RULER Gary Mannion 23.154 17 6 7 7MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Gibbons 23.203 14.9 7 5 9NAMBROK AGENT Raymond Gatt 23.453 13 8 2 2PLEASE STAND UP Suzanne Mannion 23.823 15.6 S - 5SWEET AMBUSH Malcolm Davis 0 R - 10ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 0