-
RACE 1MACEY'S BISTROWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SIXTEEN PEGS Ashley Kelson 22.564 4.8 2 8 8INGA ASSALT Peter Inguanti 22.725 13.5 3 3 3LANA'S IMAGE Joy Mcdowall 22.931 2.8 4 7 7PAGANINI Steven Van Oirschot 22.967 3.6 5 6 6LEKTRA PHYLISS Philip Lenehan 23.064 13.7 6 2 2CROWD PLEASER Steven Van Oirschot 23.178 27.9 7 4 4RED ON BLACK Steven Van Oirschot 23.326 6.3
-
RACE 2NORFOLK BUTCHERSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HULKING MOON Gary Anderton 25.819 3.6 2 5 5ODDJOB LAD Warren Duniam 26.11 50.3 3 7 7APT FLASH Douglas Knights 26.126 27.3 4 1 1BETHANY ROSE Angela Langton 26.274 1.5 5 8 8RAMPANT TERESA Raymond Mahony 26.481 7 6 2 2FANTASTIC FOX Paul Teuma 26.536 24.3
-
RACE 3GRV VIC BRED SERIES MAIDEN FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$7,500 - $2,140 - $1,070 - $100 $100 - $100 - $100 - $100 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MEPUNGA CRUZER Jeffrey Britton 25.008 1.7 2 5 5MEPUNGA DOYLE Jeffrey Britton 25.445 6.4 3 4 4DONALD'S OUT Mathew Wright 25.841 10.8 4 7 7ARCH ENEMY James Shaw 25.978 23.8 5 3 3THOMELI KICKS Gerard Taylor 26.083 58.2 6 2 2CORNHILL TIGER Scott Gibson 26.169 4.6 7 8 8ROSWITHA GIRL Nicole Stanley 26.275 34.8 8 1 1PRINCE CODY Scott Gibson 26.511 20.1 R - 9INGA ASSALT Peter Inguanti 0 R - 10BOWLED UNDERARM James Shaw 0
-
RACE 4EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DUSTY LACE Debbie Bewley 25.595 4.5 2 5 5JOSIE'S ENTITY Samantha Hooke 25.894 3 3 4 4BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders 25.973 3.9 4 2 2RAMPANT MUNSTER Raymond Mahony 26.122 4.8 5 1 1MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel 26.173 11.8 6 7 7CANYON COUNTY Jake Weightman 26.282 13.5
-
RACE 5WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MR. WORLDWIDE Melissa Fullerton 25.61 4.1 2 6 6LEKTRA BRANDY Neville Lenehan 25.725 11.2 3 3 3GENDARME Lisa Delbridge 25.756 3 4 5 5STRIKE POWER Paul Hammerstein 25.833 4.3 5 2 2WRACKMERE Nicole Stanley 25.965 26.4 6 1 1STEORRA Barry Fullerton 26.025 4.8 7 4 4PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 26.28 75.7 8 7 7CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel 26.377 38.8
-
RACE 6LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SPACE TRUCKING Steven Van Oirschot 25.551 3.5 2 8 8SUVLA BAY Barry Reid 25.605 4.6 3 3 3LEKTRA FIREBALL Philip Lenehan 25.62 12.8 4 4 4ONIONS O'REILLY Patricia Smith 25.653 2 5 7 7KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge 26.082 53.1 6 2 2MEPUNGA PRIDE Joy Mcdowall 26.173 28.5 7 5 5SHAMROCK VALLEY Vito Inguanti 26.258 77.8 8 6 6CASSIUS MONELLI Nicole Lund 26.272 29.9
-
RACE 7CASSIGN DESIGN (DAMSELS DASH)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FLOSSING Jeffrey Britton 25.532 2.7 2 4 4LEDGERWOOD LIBBY Ashley Mcdowall 25.676 12.4 3 5 5MEPUNGA BELLA Jeffrey Britton 25.756 2.3 4 2 2FOXY MOLLY Lisa Delbridge 25.785 32.8 5 7 7VALHALLA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot 25.971 12.2 6 3 3LYLAH'S WAY Lisa Delbridge 26.029 6.6 7 1 1ROMANOVA Warren Duniam 26.563 50.8 8 6 6MOSSY GIRL Samantha Hooke 26.581 46.4 R - 9BLUE GLITTER Matthew Lanigan 0
-
RACE 8KERMONDS HAMBURGERS GDRWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$3,300 - $945 - $470 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ACE ALLEN Mark Delbridge 37.342 3.4 2 7 7BLUE SHADOWS Angela Langton 37.401 1.8 3 8 8MISS DEE MEADOWS Steven Van Oirschot 37.668 18.5 4 1 1THOMELI MONSTER Gary Hunt 37.874 5.4 5 6 6LIVING DAYLIGHTS Warren Duniam 38.09 13.6 6 4 4OEMI ALLEN Paul Teuma 38.528 46.9 S - 3STAR REIKO Ashleigh Fry 0
-
RACE 9CAPITOL CINEMAWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SPOLLY JAMES Nicole Lund 22.192 9.5 2 6 6BUSH DESTROYER Damian Fleming 22.516 21.4 3 7 7PAT MALONE Lisa Delbridge 22.642 8.1 4 5 5LEDGERWOOD MOLLY Ashley Mcdowall 22.745 33.1 5 2 2WILBUR DEEDS Garry Anders 22.835 2 6 1 1BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 23.091 12.4 7 4 4EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 23.123 24.6 8 8 8LULUMON Linda Gore 23.269 4 R - 9FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel 0
-
RACE 10COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti 22.485 20.7 2 7 7TEARAWAY TRAIN Debbie Bewley 22.503 3.2 3 3 3TANKALICIOUS Nicole Lund 22.526 2.9 4 4 4LOST LOVE Neville Lenehan 22.613 10.6 5 5 5FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 22.699 12.9 6 8 8BLACK LAZARUS Melissa Fullerton 22.713 8.3 7 2 2MY MANDARA Peter Keane 22.732 10 8 1 1ZAMBORA CLUB Nicole Stanley 22.845 11.3 R - 9GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 0 R - 10FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel 0