-
RACE 1RSN - RACING & SPORTWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HADARAH BALE Mark Delbridge 30.731 2.9 2 3 3GALLOPING EDDIE Robert Conway 31.282 33.4 3 4 4SWEET HARRIET John Buckley 31.319 21.8 4 5 5CHEEKY JESS John Buckley 31.632 17.5 5 2 2MAREZ BALE Mark Delbridge 31.688 4.6 6 8 8QUEEN HARRIET John Buckley 31.823 18.2 7 6 6LEKTRA DESIRE Andrea Dailly 31.962 3.1 8 1 1FLYING BELLA John Buckley 32.437 8.6 R - 9LEKTRA REBEL Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10LEKTRA LYREBIRD Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AU (1-4 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NIGEL ALLEN Mark Delbridge 35.167 7.3 2 1 1MILO ALLEN Andrea Dailly 35.356 2.3 3 8 8HARDAWAY JAYJAY Maxwell Auld 35.398 4 4 7 7BLUE HAZARD Peter Akathiotis 35.475 32.8 5 3 3EPISODE Cooper Hayes 35.755 12.7 6 4 4FRONT PAGE NEWS Paul Abela 35.979 5.4 7 6 6LADY ORACLE Matthew Lanigan 36.123 17.3
-
RACE 3TOPCAT VIDEO (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3YUKO David Knocker 30.745 2.2 2 6 6ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis 31.149 8.5 3 8 8FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa 31.243 36.6 4 5 5YA YA YA Lyn Smith 31.26 5 5 1 1STREAK AHEAD Lisa Delbridge 31.392 4.3 6 7 7KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 31.424 31.2 7 2 2MAGGIE MIKADO Paul Jones 31.485 25.2 8 4 4SACRE BLEU Pia Triaca 31.759 13.7
-
RACE 4AJS CORPORATION (1-4 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7EXTREME JUSTICE Robert Britton 35.141 9 2 4 4CELESTIAL JEWEL Billy Kantzidis 35.562 6.7 3 6 6MISS VONSHAE Matthew Lanigan 35.625 22.1 4 1 1DYNA XARVEL Andrea Dailly 35.726 1.3 5 2 2TESSA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 35.766 10.3 6 8 8REVVED UP DEE John Kantzidis 36.251 34 S - 3FLASH FERNANDO Adam Wilcock 0
-
RACE 5DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MA'S PLUM JAM David Burnett 30.54 3.7 2 6 6PALISADES PARK Paul Abela 30.925 3.8 3 7 7MAHONEY MISS Lindsay Morshead 30.995 24.1 4 3 3BLUSAIN BOLT Claire Allen 31.1175 14.7 5 2 2MIDNIGHT BLING David Torr 31.135 8 6 5 9MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 31.2225 48.5 7 1 1GAI KEEPING Robert Camilleri 31.275 2.8 8 4 4VELOCITY ALAINA Benjamin Thorneycroft 32.675 26.4 S - 5JUJITSU RIOT Anthony Azzopardi 0
-
RACE 6PARTY ON THE DECK (1-4 WINS) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1JONTY BALE Mark Delbridge 35.167 4 2 8 8LIGHTNING BLAST Lyn Smith 35.47 2.1 3 2 2RIK LEE Dennis Langley 35.505 27 4 4 4FARADAY Paul Abela 35.624 19.2 5 7 7EYE WILL REIGN Andrew Paraskevas 35.735 3.6 6 6 6OSHKOSH MYLES Simone Fisher 35.814 15.5 7 3 3CLASS EDGE Greg Doyle 35.922 44.1
-
RACE 7HOME OF 9 GROUP 1'SWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DYNA UNTHER Andrea Dailly 30.589 1.6 2 3 3ROCKSTAR STEFFI Andrea Dailly 30.643 13.9 3 6 6PERFECT MARSHALL Janet Cottrell 31.015 3.7 4 7 7DYNA HELENA Mark Delbridge 31.018 19.3 5 4 4KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 31.063 25.8 6 5 5DYNA ROMY Andrea Dailly 31.255 39.3 7 8 8HENROW BALE Andrea Dailly 31.288 17.2 8 1 1VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 31.406 17.6 R - 9MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 0
-
RACE 8SKY RACINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZIPPING DODGE Deborah Coleman 35.051 2.8 2 2 2DYNA ARTIST Andrea Dailly 35.204 3.2 3 7 7SODA CRASH Maxwell Auld 35.314 6.2 4 4 4LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 35.319 38.8 5 5 5ABYSSAL Robert Chivell 35.789 11.4 6 8 8SO AMAZING Tina Womann 35.989 15.2 7 1 1BLUE FABIANNA Peter Akathiotis 36.036 10.7 8 6 6VALITA Brendon Jones 36.128 12.9 R - 9MARAMBA Nathan Hunt 0
-
RACE 9SEQUENTIAL PROPERTY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DYNA ZAYLEE Andrea Dailly 30.476 1.4 2 2 2KNOCKA BOTT George Kantzidis 30.517 6.1 3 1 1MISS KLARA Paul Herry 31.008 19.2 4 4 4ASTON VERVE Tina Womann 31.1 7.9 5 6 6TIME SAVER Jennifer Torr 31.317 10.5 6 3 3SAM I'M MIKADO Paul Jones 31.337 36.6 S - 7RYNELL BALE Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 10FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS (1-4 WINS) HT4Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SILVER SMARTY David Burnett 34.846 5.9 2 7 7WHITEHART MAGIC Clint Capuano 35.206 2.3 3 2 2ONE STEP FORWARD Mark Delbridge 35.621 2.7 4 1 1DEWANA BE SURE Clint Arthur 35.731 7.6 5 4 4MATILDA MIKADO Maria Barber 35.925 24.6 6 8 8TIGER DUSTY Frederick Malloy 36.062 54 F 3 3STEVIE JANE Paul Mathieson 33.7