-
RACE 1BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BIG DON'T ARGUE Stefano Cassar 22.541 17.7 2 6 6CANYA HURRICANE Anthony Azzopardi 22.57 2.2 3 8 8JANIYA BALE Luke Harris 22.79 52 4 3 3RAPIDASH Scott James 22.801 4.9 5 5 5BLACK ZEBRANO Pasqalia Cassar 22.903 24.6 6 7 7BOSSA NOVA JOE Stan Bauer 23.004 30.2 7 1 1BURNING EDDY Deb Carr 23.104 2.8 8 2 2WAVERLY BALE Luke Harris 23.326 47.5
-
RACE 2EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MEGA DOSSA Andrea Dailly 26.34 3 2 4 4PROMOTION Andrea Dailly 26.377 7 3 3 3SHANKLY Andrea Dailly 26.426 3.9 4 1 1OPALA BALE Andrea Dailly 26.436 3.4 5 7 7CRAZY SUMMER Deborah White 26.47 65.2 6 2 2DARK TALLY Andrea Dailly 26.67 7.1 S - 8NIALL BALE Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 3AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GALAXY BLASTER Andrea Dailly 25.746 7 2 4 4SCRAPING PAINT Andrea Dailly 25.792 16.5 3 6 6DURANT Brooke Ennis 25.809 2.1 4 5 5FAB BOURBSKI Andrea Dailly 25.922 14.3 5 2 2SWIFT HEIDI David Geall 26.126 3.1 6 3 3ERNIE BALE Andrea Dailly 26.173 30 7 8 8MAJOR BOURBSKI Andrea Dailly 26.259 38.6 8 7 7TED'S DREAM Alice Peat 26.492 14.4 R - 9BAYSIDE BOURBSKI Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10LEKTRA BEAR Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 4VW CADDY RUNNERWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ITALIAN PLASTIC Harry Manolitsis 21.993 1.8 2 8 8MIGHTY MAX GONE David Burnett 22.354 7.2 3 5 5THUMBS Scott James 22.415 26.7 4 2 2BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.449 35.1 5 6 6AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 22.459 46.4 6 1 1KHLO MONEY Correy Grenfell 23.409 2.8 7 4 4MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 24.517 28.4 F 3 3WHIP ALLEN Correy Grenfell 47
-
RACE 5SIRES ON ICE (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CAWBOURNE SCAR Glenn Campbell 25.773 4.5 2 3 3TITANIUM LAD Kenneth Howat 25.811 27.6 3 1 1PREMIER STICKA Paul Anderton 25.902 3.5 4 5 5NICKO EXPRESS John Magri 26.031 3 5 2 2STRAWBERRY SWIRL Matthew Lanigan 26.129 4.7 6 6 10SNEAK PREVIEW Peter Martinovic 26.179 37.6 7 8 8BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat 26.958 86.1 F 4 4MEEHAN POPPY Jodie Elliott 18.1 S - 6TOMMY TIME Geoffrey Mitchell 0 R - 9FOR THE HORDE Matthew Lanigan 0
-
RACE 6R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CHARGING YAALA Brooke Ennis 25.469 1.8 2 4 4SNAGS MCKENZIE David Burnett 25.503 2.7 3 7 7BLUE HUNTER Marcus Lloyd 25.584 8.8 4 1 1SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton 25.927 34.8 5 8 8ARON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 25.936 36.8 6 5 5BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat 26.085 24.6 7 3 3MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele 26.317 48.5 8 2 2RAINE ALLEN Correy Grenfell 26.333 54.7 R - 9LITTLE TUBBSY Nicole Mcrae 0 R - 10SILVER CUPCAKE Kathryne Tabb 0
-
RACE 7BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING LENA Robert Camilleri 25.291 1.1 2 5 5ZIPPING SHEILA Robert Camilleri 25.676 7.8 3 3 3OFF THE BIT Daniel Pell 25.929 15 4 4 4VIXSTAR Marcus Lloyd 25.938 15.2 5 8 8SHULTZ'S A REBEL Simon Payne 25.99 59.6 6 6 6SISCO BELLA John Galea 26.068 77.4 7 2 2LOROUPE Deborah White 26.105 94.4 8 7 7BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot 26.149 34.5 R - 9LITTLE TUBBSY Nicole Mcrae 0 R - 10SILVER CUPCAKE Kathryne Tabb 0
-
RACE 8JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7QUEST FOR GLORY Michelle Mallia 31.377 3.6 2 2 2PEPPER ROCK Craig Elliot 31.444 9.4 3 5 5MIDNIGHT TITAN Vivianne Giles 31.558 6.4 4 8 8ALEZAN Andrew Mooney 31.612 6.6 5 1 1PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 31.632 22.8 6 6 9ZANZEEDOO Deb Carr 31.691 46.7 7 4 4SKY WESLEY Correy Grenfell 31.872 2.6 8 3 3GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 32.042 19.2 S - 6MEPUNGA DEBBIE Clint Capuano 0
-
RACE 9GAP VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BLACK IMPALA George Borg 25.117 2.5 2 8 8BLACK MARKET John Martinovic 25.855 20.5 3 1 1SPLASH OF BLUE Rohan Gladman 25.949 10.4 4 2 2KUNG FU HUSTLE Alfred Debattista 26.117 3.8 5 3 3MEEHAN DAN Dean Elliott 26.175 4.5 6 6 6CRYMELON KIT Pauline Patterson 26.228 36.6 7 7 7ERUPT EVE LAD Brett Hare 26.337 10.1 8 4 9GALLOPING NIKKI David Schwarz 26.948 57.8 S - 4YANDI Alfred Debattista 0
-
RACE 10A1 SIGNAGE (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LINDY BOP Deb Carr 25.881 3.3 2 3 3MY HARDAWAY HANA Theresa Welsh 25.93 5.1 3 5 5COMPLETED Rita Gatt 25.933 4.2 4 2 2VIS VITAE Russell Edwards 26.044 13.4 5 7 7SEMINOLE WIND Nicole Mcrae 26.077 3.8 6 8 8SECRET MESSAGE Peter Martinovic 26.208 15.5 7 6 6GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 26.325 24.5 S - 4GOLDEN DEVIL Robert Camilleri 0
-
RACE 11JUST COPIERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CHOPS MALONE Patricia Smith 22.212 6.6 2 5 5BASE CAMP Daniel Pell 22.706 1.7 3 8 8CRAKALAKIN CAITY Clifford Smith 22.73 7.9 4 3 3ZIPPING NAVY Rebecca Gibbons 22.757 30.5 5 2 2FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 22.762 7.8 6 6 6DAZZLING MELODY Peter Grills 22.779 33.6 7 4 4FLO JO FOCUS Donna Furey 22.797 11.5 8 1 1MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd 23.689 26.6
-
RACE 12FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DIESEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne 22.987 4.2 2 6 6SEABROOK INDI Nikkole Stanton 23.111 7.4 3 3 3MY BOY JOEY Michael Niele 23.252 14 4 8 8TYSON'S A REBEL Simon Payne 23.257 3.1 5 5 5EUREKA OSTI Michael Niele 23.427 12.3 F 2 2SPOT MY KEY Alice Peat 4.1 F 7 7BLACKPOOL REMI Deborah White 10.6 S - 4TRAPEZIUS Mathew Tabb 0