-
RACE 1GET ON THE TAB AFL HALF TIME SPECIALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MISTER HARLEWOOD Jeffrey Britton 29.794 2.2 2 2 2SWIFT CURRENT Michael Carter 30.425 5.7 3 5 5SUBMISSION Vince Tullio 30.534 9.9 4 4 4BABY EDEN Darren Kee 30.538 33.2 5 1 1STAR FEVER Glenn Campbell 30.655 44.1 6 7 7DIVYA BALE Andrea Dailly 30.735 11.5 7 8 10OSHKOSH MYLES Simone Fisher 31.039 33.1 8 3 3MEPUNGA DANIEL Jeffrey Britton 31.926 3.5 S - 8KIARNI JACK Brooke Ennis 0 R - 9SAINT DESTRUCTOR Brendan Pursell 0
-
RACE 2RSN - RACING & SPORT HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RED ROCK Steven Bruce White 29.882 2.8 2 1 10SPRING VALUE Kevin Mugavin 30.013 27.6 3 2 2EMERALD RAINBOW David Geall 30.095 4.1 4 3 3DYNA ARTIST Andrea Dailly 30.139 14.3 5 7 7AKINA HARLEY Phillip Rowley 30.152 61.3 6 6 6SHADALE Robert Redenbach 30.337 3.1 7 5 5FLOSSING Jeffrey Britton 30.594 11.4 8 8 8WINLOCK SQUINTS Jordan Formosa 30.613 23.7 S - 1PRIORITY PASS Peter Presutto 0 R - 9WHY NOT PETER Wayne Gray 0
-
RACE 3JOIN THE 525 CLUB NOWWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$6,030 - $1,725 - $870
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8VANDA MICK Michael Ellis 34.771 15.2 2 4 4CRACKERJACK DAZA Raymond Drew 34.79 7 3 5 5MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 34.819 15.1 4 7 7ROWCHESTER MISS Andrea Dailly 34.84 3.7 5 3 3SPECIAL DROP Brendon Jones 34.877 9.3 6 6 6FARADAY Paul Abela 34.986 22.3 7 1 1EDDIE Harrison Goss 35.134 3.4 8 2 2ROLLIN' WITH IT Cameron Bahen 35.188 5.3 R - 9BLUE FABIANNA Peter Akathiotis 0
-
RACE 4SHAES QUIDDITCH STAKES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7FEIKUAI DONNA Xiao Cheng 30.066 4.5 2 1 1CROWDZA STARRING Robert Britton 30.183 2.6 3 8 8DYNA HELENA Mark Delbridge 30.521 22.8 4 4 4DYNA SARAH Chloe Dew 30.594 39.9 5 2 2ROCKSTAR STEFFI Andrea Dailly 30.635 9.9 6 6 6WEETBIX BITES Barbara Breen 30.742 27 7 5 5CLASSY AUSSIE Peter Akathiotis 30.924 19.6 8 3 3FANCY FRANCENE Angela Langton 31.496 3.2 R - 9NITRO VALUE Kevin Mugavin 0 R - 10YUKO David Knocker 0
-
RACE 5AJS CORPORATION HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JARO BALE Andrea Dailly 29.727 8.8 2 3 3MEPUNGA FRANKIE Jeffrey Britton 30.182 12.9 3 6 6SNAGS MCKENZIE David Burnett 30.197 6.2 4 1 1DYNA GARNER Mark Delbridge 30.218 17.7 5 5 5WISE LEWIS Chloe Dew 30.337 40.9 6 8 8ROCKSTAR MELODY Andrea Dailly 30.484 17 7 2 2FLYNN Harry Manolitsis 30.502 1.5 8 7 9WHY NOT PETER Wayne Gray 31.063 36.1 S - 7INKLING Brooke Ennis 0 R - 10GENDARME Lisa Delbridge 0
-
RACE 6AFL HALF TIME SPECIALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$6,400 - $1,830 - $915
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BLUE SHADOWS Angela Langton 34.405 5.3 2 4 4WHOOMPH Andrea Dailly 34.897 17.4 3 2 2NOTORIOUS MAC Des Douch 35.057 5.4 4 6 6CONNOR ALLEN Mark Delbridge 35.114 9.5 5 3 3BAROOGA BRETT Brooke Ennis 35.5 1.6 6 7 9BLUE FABIANNA Peter Akathiotis 35.605 63.1 7 5 5SPOKANE FLICK David Crawford 35.63 59.1 S - 7ALL INN BAZ Tony Duncan 0 S - 8CALLUM'S SON Craig Treherne 0
-
RACE 7HOME OF 9 GROUP 1'SWatch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,600 - $1,600 - $800
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BUY ME DIAMONDS Wayne Vassallo 29.994 2.8 2 7 7BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat 30.045 26 3 5 5DYNA AAKIL Andrea Dailly 30.287 6.5 4 4 4PERFECT MARSHALL Janet Cottrell 30.318 5.7 5 1 1WARPEDO David Burnett 30.43 17.4 6 6 6KESSLER BALE Andrea Dailly 30.45 3 7 8 8ALTA LINEA Peter Presutto 30.581 50.5 8 3 3WHARFIES GIRL Carly Feltham 30.583 21.8
-
RACE 8MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$6,540 - $1,870 - $930
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1REIKO ABLETT Andrea Dailly 30.206 2.7 2 2 2BLACKJACK NEO Robert Britton 30.311 15.5 3 4 4DYNA SMOKEY Andrea Dailly 30.428 30.5 4 5 5LEKTRA SPRING Andrea Dailly 30.45 7.2 5 7 7MILITANT SPIRIT Ken Hunt 30.475 20.7 6 6 6VITAL FORCE Peter Presutto 30.658 47.6 7 8 8SOUTHERN RIPPLE Brooke Ennis 30.684 2.7 D 3 3SUSTAIN THE RAGE Brendan Pursell 30.561 7.3
-
RACE 9TAB MULTIPLIER HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LEKTRA ZEPHYR Andrea Dailly 29.937 5.3 2 1 1COURTING Jennifer Gieschen 30.374 2.1 3 7 7CHILL OUT WEBBY Julie Chilcott 30.598 51 4 6 6MISS INNINGS Jeffrey Britton 30.642 7.1 5 4 4ROCKSTAR BELLE Andrea Dailly 30.661 18.9 6 3 3BROKEN PROMISE Michael Carter 30.698 6.2 7 2 2MID LIFE CRISIS Brendan Pursell 30.822 8.7 8 5 5HEAD BANGER Jessica Sharp 30.859 40.6 R - 9DEWANA JAYDEN Steven Edgar 0 R - 10FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 10SKY RACING (1-4 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$6,540 - $1,870 - $930
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HE'S FOR ME Jeffrey Britton 30 3.1 2 3 3GIN LEE'S DREAM John Van-konynenburg 30.26 9 3 8 8ZIPPING MAGDA Deborah Coleman 30.383 2.5 4 6 6LEKTRA RAINBOW Andrea Dailly 30.478 8.2 5 1 1MILO ALLEN Andrea Dailly 30.625 14.3 6 4 4KRAKEN DOLL Helen Eyles 30.82 11.7 7 7 7DYNA VIRION Andrea Dailly 31.348 20.3 8 5 5NELLA BALE Andrea Dailly 31.569 41.3 R - 9FAB BOURBSKI Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10QUEENA BALE Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 11FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS HT5Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EIGHT BALL Philip Smith 29.781 2.3 2 5 5PRANCING TURBO Jeffrey Britton 30.358 17.7 3 8 8GWYDION Kerrie White 30.419 4.2 4 4 10YUKO David Knocker 30.431 48.7 5 3 3LAGOON RHETT Terrence Reid 30.613 3.5 6 6 6DYNA ROMY Andrea Dailly 30.618 29.9 7 7 7VALENCIA GEM Jennifer Gieschen 30.789 11.9 8 2 2WHITEHART MAGIC Clint Capuano 30.795 39.5 S - 4STAR HUNTER George Borg 0 S - 9IMA REBEL Derek Faulknall 0
-
RACE 12themeadows.org.au HT6Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RIDDLES Paul Ellul 29.948 5 2 8 8LAGOON PIRATE Terrence Reid 30.19 3.9 3 4 9DYNA WAQA Andrea Dailly 30.494 38.5 4 7 10FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 30.533 32.5 5 5 5LEKTRA CAUTION Andrea Dailly 30.535 7.2 6 2 2PREMIER RUMBLE Brooke Ennis 30.815 4.8 T 1 1SPANDAU BALLET Jessica Sharp 3.1 S - 4COME ON CHARLIZE George Borg 0 S - 6DORRIGO BALE Clint Capuano 0 S - 7SOLID BLING John Westerlo 0