-
RACE 1TAB MULTIPLIER (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CODY'S SUCCESS Phillis Brown 18.343 20.9 2 2 2FAB SENORITA Jodie Selleck 18.365 4.1 3 5 5KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett 18.379 11.3 4 4 4RENITA BALE Correy Grenfell 18.506 6.7 5 6 6OVER TALKING Debbie Selleck 18.59 2 6 8 8RAPID BELLE NOIR Ronald Cameron 18.604 45.4 7 7 7WENONA BALE Heather Collins 18.835 8.5 8 3 3ROCK BOY STELLA Cassandra Barnard 19.213 61.3 R - 9WAVERLY BALE Luke Harris 0 R - 10TAMOU BALE Heather Collins 0
-
RACE 2BACKMANS PET FOODS FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MINDIL BEACH Elaine Johannsen 30.983 14.5 2 4 10PAW PILOT Rodney Clark 31.046 4.3 3 3 3STRIVING Bradley Keel 31.096 1.4 4 5 5FLOJO MIKADO Maria Barber 31.516 13 5 7 7SONIC LAURYN Peter Reinders 31.748 11.1 D 6 6SMART ZERO Peter Terry 31.929 41.6 S - 1SONGS AN STORIES Luckie Karabitsakos 0 S - 4PUNK LASS ROCKS Mario Briganti 0 S - 8SHOWING Bradley Keel 0 S - 9FOREST LODGE Peter Terry 0
-
RACE 3AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite 18.082 2.9 2 8 8ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson 18.222 9.6 3 4 4LOST BLUE Robert Colpoys 18.304 6.6 4 1 1GINNY WOOLF Glenn Campbell 18.336 5.3 5 5 5BUCKLE UP YORK Terry Burns 18.464 27.7 6 6 6ROSTA POWER Margaret Salvatore 18.484 5 7 7 7TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan 18.64 10.1 8 2 2ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 18.77 15.8
-
RACE 4RAM LOCKSMITH (0-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DARNUM DASHER Peter Handley 30.496 2.3 2 6 6RAPANUI SURPRISE Graham Brown 30.646 4.9 3 2 2LOOBY SKY David Chiu 30.919 4.3 4 3 3STAGGERISM David Willcocks 31.291 7.1 5 1 1FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic 31.345 8.4 6 8 8TEE TEE James Atkinson 31.409 21 S - 7FOREST LODGE Peter Terry 0
-
RACE 5RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MUSTANG TULLY 17.723 1.4 2 8 8WHIP ALLEN Correy Grenfell 18.087 24.1 3 7 7WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter 18.091 3.5 4 1 1DESIREE DANCER David Willcocks 18.167 12.1 5 5 5PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 18.173 55.9 6 2 2TORY'S ROCKET Stephen Smullen 18.22 43.5 7 6 6WHY NOT LEO Gregory Carter 18.529 32.2 8 4 4LUCAS ROSE Ian Dann 18.534 50.7
-
RACE 6WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SILVIO DANTE Chris Johannsen 30.452 9.5 2 3 3SKY WESLEY Correy Grenfell 30.555 3 3 4 4DESTROYER David Condon 30.563 6.1 4 6 6ZIPPING CHASER Steven Collins 30.584 3.7 5 8 8LADY BANG BANG Stephen Smullen 30.695 45.5 6 5 5MISS DEE MEADOWS Steven Van Oirschot 30.791 6.5 7 7 9FLYING MOSS Chris Johannsen 30.938 7.5 S - 2JUST LOVE Billy Stockdale 0 S - 7FLOWING Vince Tullio 0
-
RACE 7CASEY STEEL (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SPACE TRUCKING Steven Van Oirschot 30.413 2.5 2 3 3COLLECTING Bradley Keel 30.555 2.4 3 1 1LIMERICK ICON Robert Sullivan 30.993 40.7 4 7 7BLONDIE LOCKS Gavin Clifton 31.058 19.6 5 6 6DUNDEE ACE Eddie Lieshout 31.348 29.8 6 8 8STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 31.364 5.6 7 2 2LIGHTWOOD LASS John Brown 31.574 11.3
-
RACE 8Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BIG BOSS BREE Matthew Clark 30.864 8.5 2 3 3YOGI MIKADO Paul Jones 31.193 8.2 3 7 7EPISODE Cooper Hayes 31.235 3.2 4 4 4LIGHT THE TRACK John Carr 31.323 27 5 1 1PINK FLOYD John Brown 31.378 15.7 6 5 5JESSIE'S STAR Stephen Kyriacopoulos 31.442 36.7 7 8 8MATILDA MIKADO Maria Barber 31.466 13.4 8 2 2ANTARES STAR Jacqueline Greenough 31.583 2.3 R - 9FLYING MOSS Chris Johannsen 0
-
RACE 9TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7INTER MIMI Heather Collins 18.089 3.4 2 6 6SHAUN JOHN John Carr 18.43 7.5 3 2 2UNDERWORLD RAMA Justin Booker 18.472 18.4 4 3 3NO TALKING Brian Selleck 18.511 2.3 5 4 9WHODAT DARE Davide Fasoli 18.604 10.9 6 5 5OFF TO MONACO Chris Johannsen 18.673 7.5 7 8 8HARDAWAY GEORGE Gary Edwards 18.784 27.1 S - 1KRAMER BALE Michael Tharle 0 S - 4BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck 0 S - 10TRIXIE'S ROCKET Cassandra Barnard 0
-
RACE 10SPOLLYSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KEL KNIGHT Terry Burns 17.994 2.3 2 2 2SPACE ALERT Greg Berry 18.041 4.2 3 6 6INTER LANA Heather Collins 18.05 11.1 4 8 8BLUEGRASS ICON Marien Sullivan 18.191 11.1 5 7 7BROTHER GRIFF Colin Kelly 18.207 5.7 6 3 3RAINE ALLEN Correy Grenfell 18.379 18 7 4 4BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 18.418 10.1
-
RACE 11CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy 18.384 5.9 2 5 5JUST FAITH Brett Mackie 18.459 7.9 3 4 4HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell 18.468 5.9 4 8 8ZADE'S MAGIC Margaret Salvatore 18.491 2.4 5 6 6PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout 18.55 29.3 6 3 3LEKTRA MISS Damien Belsham 18.692 6.1 7 2 2ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns 18.904 10.1 S - 7VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens 0
-
RACE 12DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLOKE'S ADVICE Maxwell Jones 18.081 2.3 2 3 3FULL MOON Peter Dedes 18.131 41.1 3 7 7ZIPPING NAVY Rebecca Gibbons 18.21 20.2 4 1 1DYNA OWEN Steven Collins 18.218 3.1 5 4 4RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli 18.373 11 6 8 8NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr 18.386 27.6 7 6 6LORD DAVINCI Tony Salpigtidis 18.652 4.6