-
RACE 1BROWN WIGG MAFFRAWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SKIP A YONNIE Dawn Johnston 24.935 1.4 2 6 6MISS CONDUCT Ronald Winter 25.481 13.1 3 1 1AKINA BLAZE Phillip Rowley 25.817 16.6 4 2 9PRINCE FERNO Lindsay Fulford 25.822 18.9 5 3 3AKINA ARCHER Samantha Mckay 26.023 6.5 6 8 8CAMPBELL ROSE Gary Mcmillan 26.155 22 7 4 4CRACKED PEPPER David Mckenzie 26.812 10.5 S - 2BLONDIE LOCKS Gavin Clifton 0 S - 7SELECT BULLY Ken Bailey 0
-
RACE 2GIPPSLAND REAL ESTATE PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8AKINA SPOT Phillip Rowley 25.46 9.1 2 4 4ONCE A SECRET Maria Musselwhite 25.47 13.7 3 1 1JAGUAR JESSIE Gavin Clifton 25.474 2.4 4 2 2BALLYMAC PIRATE Dawn Johnston 25.599 2.8 5 6 6EDNA BETTS Gary Mcmillan 25.759 26.8 6 7 7AKINA SPICE Samantha Mckay 25.79 7.3 7 5 5AKINA INDIE Samantha Mckay 26.009 18.7 S - 3PROFESSOR GOLD Chris Johannsen 0 R - 9PRINCE FERNO Lindsay Fulford 0
-
RACE 3SPORTING LEGENDS - ELDERS MAFFRAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8VELOCITY DORY Dawn Johnston 24.953 1.7 2 4 4SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 25.271 18.3 3 2 2HOT PIES Ronald Winter 25.376 7.3 4 5 5JONATHAN'S ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.44 2.8 5 1 1EGOLINE ZEB Adrian Smit 25.689 15.7 S - 7SELECT MINISTER Ken Bailey 0
-
RACE 4DONALDA MOTORS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SELECT ALL Ken Bailey 25.161 2.9 2 1 1AKINA ERROR Phillip Rowley 25.425 16.5 3 2 2EGOLINE Adrian Smit 25.592 4 4 8 8ROSIE GLENDA Kathleen Fogarty 25.867 12.5 5 7 7SECRET OF MINE Robert Bean 25.935 2.7 6 3 3SOPHA GEM Peter Elston 26.074 15.9 7 6 6TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 26.278 57.9
-
RACE 5CABINET CONNECTIONS HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JACK WHELAN Mark Whelan 24.958 3.6 2 6 6LEMONADE KID Jennifer Gieschen 25.069 4.7 3 4 4DAVA SUPREME Chris Johannsen 25.268 6.5 4 7 7BIG BRUTE Gavin Kearns 25.272 8.7 5 1 1SHADY TEX Jennifer Gill 25.492 7.7 6 5 5LUCY GEM Lesley Russell 25.508 38.6 7 3 3WADELOCK MINDY Michael Clohesy 25.789 45.7 8 8 8DR. ABBIE William Mcmahon 25.793 4.2 R - 9WADELOCK VENUS Michael Clohesy 0 R - 10DR. DARKRAI Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 6MAFFRA TROWEL TRADESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BLISTERING Seona Thompson 29.863 1.6 2 7 7DUKE OF AIRLY Bruce Russell 29.892 7.2 3 8 8OKAY KIRSTY Raymond Floyd 29.895 3.7 4 4 4SWIFT GEM Bruce Russell 30.018 47 5 1 1MASTER MORDECAI Carolyn Cook 30.247 20.6 6 6 6MAHI INDIAN Peter Kelly 30.396 44.8 7 2 2DOC'S REWARD Chris Johannsen 30.434 14.8
-
RACE 7MAFFRA POLY & PUMPS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5STREET OUTLAW Seona Thompson 25.023 1.6 2 2 2ISHMY BARRY Chris Johannsen 25.028 6.6 3 1 1MEPUNGA BILLY Chris Johannsen 25.07 10.7 4 3 3ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.291 11.9 5 8 8EAR WE COME Gavin Clifton 25.471 17.2 6 7 7DR. WALTER William Mcmahon 25.507 31.6 7 4 4BREAKOUT Graham James 25.632 7.5 8 6 9WADELOCK VENUS Michael Clohesy 25.785 58.7 S - 6EBB William Mcmahon 0 R - 10DR. DARKRAI Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 8MAFFRA COMMUNITY SPORTS CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BIG FLOOD Seona Thompson 24.608 1.2 2 7 7DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 25.234 11.5 3 5 5MACALISTER MAC Leigh Jennings 25.241 56.9 4 4 4LOADED James Absalom 25.242 19.5 5 8 8ICHIBAN FAIRY Beverley Proctor 25.246 16.4 6 2 2ALLEN GERWEN Wendy Fasoli 25.248 16.1 7 3 3MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean 25.37 34.6 8 6 6MEPUNGA BONNIE Chris Johannsen 25.468 15.9 R - 9DR. MINO Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 9WILMOUR MOTORS (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JENNIFER ECCLES Rinaldo Divirgilio 25.277 8.3 2 8 8AIRLY SPENCE Kym Russell 25.391 18.6 3 4 4TROPHY TROPHY Kate Gorman 25.521 10 4 1 1PREMIER STICKA Paul Anderton 25.537 1.6 5 7 7ZIPPING JOSETTE Chris Johannsen 25.73 33.3 6 3 3REFRESH Chris Johannsen 25.932 10.3 7 6 6JUST BURNING Aiden Andrews 26.088 6.6
-
RACE 10CRAWFORD & SMART SOLICITORS HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PANHANDLE SLIM Seona Thompson 24.672 1.7 2 5 5NINETYMILE TURBO Graham Whitford 24.976 13 3 7 7RICKETT'S POINT Chris Johannsen 25.23 19.2 4 1 1STRAITLINE WILLY William Mcmahon 25.272 21.4 5 8 8VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston 25.296 6.5 6 3 3LITTLE BLACK JOE Gavin Burke 25.305 5.4 7 2 2GARRIDO Jennifer Gill 25.411 21.1 8 4 4DR. LEONARDO William Mcmahon 26.322 38.7 R - 9WADELOCK VENUS Michael Clohesy 0 R - 10DR. DARKRAI Judith Mcmahon 0