-
RACE 1BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 9MARAMBA Nathan Hunt 23.173 36.3 2 1 1EXPRESS ANGEL Matthew Reid 23.229 2.8 3 3 3KELLI POCHETTE Ann Panetta 23.239 4.5 4 6 6GOOD WORK JOHNNY Kenneth Kubik 23.441 16.6 5 2 2BLACKPOOL FLYER Darren Kee 23.542 5.9 6 7 7GOOFEY EXPRESS Dave Reid 23.783 3.9 7 4 4WHERE'S MAX Emma Palma 23.827 21.3 8 8 8BETS AND BEERS David Graham 24.045 27.2 S - 5SMURF Ryan Galea 0
-
RACE 2P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KOENIGSEGG AGERA Jason Sharp 26.588 4 2 2 2ROSIE YAALA Marcus Lloyd 26.636 3.8 3 8 8TRUE Jason Sharp 26.709 12 4 5 5AUSSIE BOK CHOY Jason Wickham 27.127 36 5 1 1OUR HARLEY QUINN Jamie Egan 27.212 24.8 6 6 6DARK DAYLIGHT Warren Duniam 27.23 43 7 7 7MAYHEM STORM Ricky Coleman 27.403 4.2 8 4 4BELLE EXPRESS Matthew Reid 27.833 3.9
-
RACE 3WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GASWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6YAALA ECLIPSE Keith Lloyd 22.766 4.7 2 5 5HAPPY RAGE Tess Galea 22.769 2.5 3 4 4ZIPPING CISCO Glenn Campbell 22.998 9.5 4 3 3PHOEBE'S ANGEL Nicole Bailey 23.043 6.5 5 8 8TRAVEL EASY Keith Kelly 23.083 24.8 6 1 1COOL RAGE Bruno Panetta 23.202 7 7 2 2BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell 23.326 11.8 8 7 7BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 23.491 28.8
-
RACE 4NARDI PRODUCE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 26.224 2.3 2 8 8MISS MURINO Warren Duniam 26.38 10.6 3 3 3FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin 26.487 17.7 4 1 1KURRI KURRI Nathan Hunt 26.5 5 5 2 2FAWN SECRETS Jack Campbell 26.578 26.1 6 7 7WOK DJAY Allan Buckland 26.847 62.3 7 6 9KID LAVROS Bruno Panetta 26.918 6.8 8 4 4COUGAR ICON Jason Wickham 27.129 5.2 S - 6ME BROS BAD Suzanne Mannion 0
-
RACE 5BURNS ARCHER REALTYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BANJO FEVER Glenn Campbell 26.303 7.3 2 7 7JUST LIKE DIDDA Lori Courts 26.362 4.2 3 4 4FROSTY SNOWMAN Maureen Turner 26.386 3.4 4 1 1JIMBO'S SOX James Theodotou 26.394 4.7 5 5 5MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 26.462 9.1 6 8 8DODGE AN' STEELE Raymond Gatt 26.67 5.4
-
RACE 6BECOME A BECKLEY CENTRE MEMBER IN 2019Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PLACID WARRIOR Sean Cachia 26.097 1.4 2 8 8DISCO LEMONADE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.318 9 3 4 4FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 26.405 14.5 4 1 1DOWN MEXICO WAY Malcolm Davis 26.601 5.1 5 7 7SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 26.63 9 S - 5ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 7VIATEK TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5COMPLETED Raymond Gatt 26.046 3.6 2 4 4SMART MARY Keith Lloyd 26.4 4 3 1 1KISSABLE Gary Mannion 26.498 3.6 4 7 7AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher 26.65 33.7 5 2 2BLACKJACK CRUISE Ebony Deglaitis 26.723 4.1 6 8 8LIMBURG PATRICK Peter Reivers 26.756 10.3
-
RACE 8PET PANELS.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DAYTONA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 22.899 2.3 2 6 6MASK Michael Gibbons 23.159 8.7 3 3 3RIVERDALE DANGER Matthew Abela 23.201 13.2 4 5 5POISON PEN Leon Lacy 23.328 38.7 5 1 1QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 23.331 2.5 6 2 2MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Gibbons 23.342 22.9 7 4 4ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 23.53 10.6 S - 8CETTE TO DANCE Brooke Berry 0
-
RACE 9TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DYNA DOM Samantha Grenfell 22.972 2.5 2 8 8KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate 23.048 3.8 3 1 1JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne 23.094 4.3 4 2 2OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 23.254 17.8 5 3 3WAYNE KENNETH Robert Chivell 23.392 6.3 6 7 7MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.441 43.8 7 4 4JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 23.757 18.3
-
RACE 10JIMS MOWING - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 22.876 3.2 2 7 7MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd 22.88 5.4 3 1 1MADERRA Luke Harris 23.054 17.6 4 3 3PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson 23.174 5.4 5 2 2BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 23.257 5.3 6 8 8KISS ME PUTU Luke Harris 23.299 3.9 S - 6RIVERDALE SUGAR Matthew Abela 0
-
RACE 11BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 22.693 2.5 2 1 1FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 23.022 16.1 3 3 3SWEET AMBUSH Malcolm Davis 23.052 5.1 4 7 7PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 23.141 7.4 5 4 4DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.261 5.2 6 6 6DORAN'S ECHO Jess Fothergill 23.421 21.3 7 2 2SKY RISING Jason Formosa 23.613 6.3
-
RACE 12MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith 22.956 2.3 2 3 3SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 23.092 12.4 3 2 2ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 23.129 5.2 4 1 1MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.162 3.7 5 4 4BLANK PAGE Michael Gibbons 23.412 4.8 S - 6BOLARE Jess Fothergill 0 S - 7BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 0