-
RACE 1RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4POLO PETE Donna Dean 17.729 6.5 2 8 8DYNA ELEANA Samantha Grenfell 17.804 4.1 3 1 1ASTON SAMSON Gary Mcmillan 17.918 2.5 4 2 2PIPARAE Jeanette Imlach 17.984 7.7 5 6 6HAPPY RAGE Tess Galea 18.081 15.6 6 3 3ZIPPING DALE Heather Collins 18.094 18 7 5 5STAGGER OUT SAM Samantha Grenfell 18.279 11.8 8 7 10PHOEBE'S ANGEL Nicole Bailey 18.346 17.2 S - 7BLISTERING BETTY Stanley Ralph 0 S - 9TANYA'S WAY John Jarkis 0
-
RACE 2RAM LOCKSMITH (DAMSELS DASH)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5VITALISER Kate Gorman 17.789 2.3 2 1 1GAPPY HILMORE Donna Dean 17.803 16.6 3 6 6HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean 17.975 20.7 4 4 4CHARLOTT'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 17.995 10.8 5 2 2EXTREME SUMMER Amy Lauterboom 18.057 6.8 6 8 8LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp 18.179 9.8 7 3 3MINNESOTA LEE Anthony Sultana 18.184 4.2 8 7 7KARISE FUSILEER John Galea 18.221 18.3 R - 9MOLLY SPOLLY Kellie Leviston 0 R - 10ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 0
-
RACE 3TOP CAT VIDEO (DAMSELS DASH)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 9MOLLY SPOLLY Kellie Leviston 17.832 5.5 2 5 5EMMA LAKERS Jeff Galea 17.951 3.9 3 6 6PROBLEM SOLVED Mark Johnson 18.008 2.9 4 7 7SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 18.05 11.2 5 1 1CHEEKY CINDY Alan Hunter 18.073 10.4 6 3 3SAZOO ICON Marien Sullivan 18.259 8.9 7 2 2LITTLE POOKIE Jeff Galea 18.352 11.2 8 8 10ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 18.471 52.9 S - 4BOMBORA COMET Jeffery Frusher 0 S - 8PISTOL Malcolm Carr 0
-
RACE 4TOM RALSTON CUPWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING CAESAR Steven Collins 30.519 6.2 2 2 2FARADAY Paul Abela 30.586 4.4 3 3 3ANNABELLE LEE Guiseppe Girvasi 30.689 3.8 4 4 4ITA LOUISA Doris Toner 30.691 4.6 5 7 7STEVIE DEE Kate Gorman 30.717 5.3 6 6 6FRANKI JAY Dave Reid 30.779 9.3 7 8 8MODERN JAGGER Robert Conway 31.064 54
-
RACE 5SPOLLY'S CRANBOURNE CUP HT1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5AZKABAN Seona Thompson 29.865 2.4 2 3 3HIGHTAN Michelle Nolan 30.015 4.6 3 1 1DYNA CHANCER Correy Grenfell 30.145 2.8 4 7 7BLACKJACK NEO Rocky Crisafi 30.329 11.9 5 2 2PERCY'S EMPIRE Darren Brown 30.483 17.4 6 6 6ASH STAR Marcus Lloyd 30.775 37.7 7 8 8HUNKAPAPA Mario Briganti 30.891 32.2 S - 4RODEO John Carr 0 R - 9DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 0
-
RACE 6SPOLLY'S CRANBOURNE CUP HT2Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5POKE THE BEAR Seona Thompson 30.086 1.9 2 8 8WEARS WOODLEIGH Ian Brown 30.158 57.4 3 6 6DUCE ROYAL Benjamin George 30.183 28.2 4 7 7NEO CLEO Rocky Crisafi 30.276 2.6 5 3 3ICE COOL KAEDYN Kate Gorman 30.559 11 6 2 2CYRIL FIGGIS Michael Bewley 30.703 19.6 7 1 1SWEET SPARKLE Darryl Connor 30.756 43.3 8 4 9DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 30.77 20.6 S - 4PINK FLOYD John Brown 0
-
RACE 7SPOLLY'S CRANBOURNE CUP HT3Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HUXLEY Paul Abela 29.898 3.4 2 7 7BLUE STRIKER Peter Akathiotis 29.982 3.6 3 5 5HASTEN SLOWLY Angela Langton 30.054 2.7 4 1 1ZIPPING MONTY Glenn Rounds 30.177 6.2 5 8 8VITAL FORCE Peter Presutto 30.277 13.9 6 6 6MAY HAZE Gail Saunders 30.43 56.1 S - 2LIGHT THE TRACK John Carr 0 S - 3KING COLT Geoffrey Scott-smith 0 R - 9DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 0
-
RACE 8SPOLLY'S CRANBOURNE CUP HT4Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ORSON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 29.605 1.4 2 2 2SURE TO EXCITE Graham James 29.908 7.3 3 8 8DESTINI CAVALIER Debbie Bewley 30.156 39.7 4 7 7MAURICE MINOR Tom Tzouvelis 30.234 5.9 5 4 4ORONSAY Jessica Sharp 30.315 40.6 6 1 1ROGER EXPRESS Joshua Moody 30.536 17.9 7 6 6WHARFIES GIRL Carly Feltham 30.79 20.7 S - 3BUY ME DIAMONDS Wayne Vassallo 0 R - 9DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 0
-
RACE 9BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA WINTER Steven Collins 17.643 1.6 2 8 8AUTOCRAT Craig Treherne 17.768 4.4 3 3 3SHANLYN MAGIC Stanley Ralph 17.888 21.3 4 5 5KIMANI Jeanette Imlach 18.045 45.4 5 7 7WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter 18.135 6.8 6 6 6TIJUANA ICON Marien Sullivan 18.251 23.4 7 4 4DESIREE DANCER Dale Chapman 18.347 25.9 8 2 2BIGTIME BRUCE Clint Leviston 18.408 17.6
-
RACE 10WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp 17.616 6.3 2 4 4MAHJONG MAGIC Luke Harris 17.741 2.7 3 8 8PENNY LANE KEATS Robert Johnson 17.976 32.6 4 6 6BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Tammy Kennedy - Harris 18.025 7.4 5 3 3GO GO GURU Ian Dann 18.118 11.1 6 1 1RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli 18.215 15.6 7 2 2COSMIC ACT Carly Feltham 18.645 3
-
RACE 11CASEY STEEL (DAMSELS DASH)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PRECIOUS METAL Gregory Mclachlan 17.912 4.9 2 7 7GALLOPING ROKYTO Robert Conway 17.936 7.8 3 5 5DYNA KARA Heather Collins 18.114 4.2 4 2 2BOTTOMS UP Craig Treherne 18.173 2.3 5 4 4MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy 18.282 13 6 6 6LARA CROFT Dermott Prout 18.381 10.3 S - 1GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway 0 S - 8SANDY LAGOON Noel Carthew 0 R - 9MOLLY SPOLLY Kellie Leviston 0 R - 10ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 0
-
RACE 12TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LIGHTNING SEVEN Angelo Ghirxi 17.985 4.9 2 2 2GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 18.205 9.8 3 8 8EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach 18.734 5.2 4 3 3BEES ON FIRE Mark Johnson 18.88 7.4 5 4 4JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach 19.033 44.4 6 1 1GO LAVERNE GO Natalie Perkins 19.06 3.7 7 5 5VIENNA GYPSY Ian Dann 19.558 3.9 S - 6WATER PISTOL Donna Dean 0