-
RACE 1BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1I'M ORION Geoffrey Mitchell 25.938 5.9 2 2 2NOONBARRA JACK Kevin Turner 26.148 3 3 3 3DYNA DIODE Mark Delbridge 26.346 4.8 4 5 5WOK DJAY David Graham 26.513 22.8 5 7 7DYNA CHAREE Mark Delbridge 26.544 7.4 6 8 8DYNA ELEANA Mark Delbridge 26.621 6.8 7 6 10LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers 26.798 32.7 8 4 4QUARA'S YOSHI George Dailly 26.811 8.6 S - 6EQUALS TWO Jack Campbell 0 R - 9ROCKET JAX Jeff Galea 0
-
RACE 2R & J BATTERIES FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DIE LAUGHING Michelle Mallia 22.194 5.3 2 2 2HEY AARON George Dailly 22.503 3.8 3 6 6ZIPPING CISCO Glenn Campbell 22.593 13.5 4 4 4CHASE TO WYN Matthew Nash 22.642 9.8 5 1 1DUE TO BURN Janine Davis 22.689 3.2 6 7 7ZIPPING BUSTER Colin Brennan 22.789 6.4 7 5 5QUARA'S DESTINY George Dailly 22.964 21.6 8 3 3MOUNT IDA MISS John Wilson 23.282 24.9 S - 9GAME SET MATCH Craig Davis 0 R - 10DYNA HELENA Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 3JUST COPIERS (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SHOOT TO MISS John Magri 25.52 4 2 6 6RAYZA'S GADGET Daryl Brennan 26.061 3.8 3 5 5PIUS THICKNESSE Marlene Dopper 26.116 19.1 4 4 4WELSHMAN Derek Faulknall 26.153 29.2 5 2 2FROSTY SNOWMAN Maureen Turner 26.311 3.6 6 7 7LIMBURG PATRICK Peter Reivers 26.405 13.5 7 8 8ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan 26.745 30.5 8 1 1BALLYJAMESDUFF Daryl Brennan 26.759 5.1 R - 9GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 0 R - 10AIR COMMANDER Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 4SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DEANO’S MOJO Daryl Brennan 22.21 2.5 2 6 6UNWANTED LADY Glenn Campbell 22.4725 6.5 3 2 2WHIZ Lisa Delbridge 22.7175 31.4 4 3 3ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 22.8225 28.1 5 4 4OMINOUS WARNING Patricia Smith 23.0325 2 6 8 8MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 23.05 35.1 7 5 5SCOTT CONFUSION Kevin Quinn 23.12 21 S - 7DYNA IGNIS Correy Grenfell 0 R - 9COVFEFE Paul Cusack 0 R - 10BLUE KODAK David Graham 0
-
RACE 5BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge 25.493 13.2 2 2 2KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 25.672 12.4 3 4 4LANCE ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 25.772 15.7 4 8 8GOTHAM QUEEN Sean Lithgow 25.779 5.2 5 7 7COSMIC CHIEFTAIN David Ferguson 25.815 3 6 5 9DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash 25.932 59.7 7 3 3ALL INN BAZ Tony Duncan 25.97 2.9 8 1 1PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson 26.032 14.2 S - 5GOMEZ SANCHEZ Joe Palma 0 R - 10BEE ROSE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
-
RACE 6FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BAROOGA BRETT Brooke Ennis 30.761 1.4 2 6 6NYMPHADORA TONKS Ian Cockerell 31.135 24.6 3 3 3KULU LIGHTNING Anthony Azzopardi 31.259 23.5 4 1 1ZIPPING MONTY Glenn Rounds 31.299 5.4 5 2 2EL GRAND KNOCKA Roselyn Nicholls 31.333 26.6 6 7 7MAIN ONE Ryan Galea 31.354 12.6 7 8 8OUR DIDDA Stan Bauer 31.557 33.2 8 5 5SPRING BOMBER Geoffrey Green 31.561 10.9 R - 9UNMISTAKABLE Michelle Mallia 0 R - 10DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash 0
-
RACE 7JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4COSMIC FOX David Ferguson 25.679 2.4 2 7 7BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green 25.733 4.7 3 1 1CHEROKEE THUNDER James Forbes 25.973 4.8 4 5 5LITTLE DYNAMO Matthew Nash 26.066 18.8 5 6 6SNIPPYLISS Michael Meyer 26.094 30.6 6 3 3BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat 26.141 19.4 7 2 2KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.174 11 8 8 8BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell 26.316 7.8 R - 9FAST FREDDIE Robert Tolson 0 R - 10BEE ROSE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
-
RACE 8A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FAT RHINO Christian Redenbach 25.479 6.1 2 3 3ALL INN MISSHAP Tony Duncan 25.536 3 3 2 2HOT DEVIL John Magri 25.629 20.4 4 6 6CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge 25.81 4.8 5 7 7BERA NA LIVA Glenn Campbell 25.847 21.4 6 8 8I'M A PRINCESS Dustin Drew 25.935 7.8 7 5 5GARICK OLIVANDER Ian Cockerell 26.018 5.5 8 4 4FLEUR DELACOUR Ian Cockerell 26.135 13.7 R - 9DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash 0 R - 10FAST FREDDIE Robert Tolson 0
-
RACE 9EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DYNA JACINTA Tracey Salter 22.341 13.8 2 3 3MOUSEY MCCOY Elizabeth Lloyd 22.51 5.5 3 4 4PAUA TO AVOID Robert Palmer 22.532 3.3 4 6 6SEVERUS GRANGE Delaine Vigor 22.763 13.9 5 8 8BAD APPLE Matthew Nash 22.915 2.1 6 2 2CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White 22.991 22.5 7 5 5PRINCESS PARKER Deborah White 23.003 32.1 S - 1UNMID BALE Correy Grenfell 0 R - 9BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 0 R - 10DESTINI BABY Ian Robinson 0
-
RACE 10GAPWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 22.291 19.8 2 6 6BLUE HUNTER Marcus Lloyd 22.376 4.8 3 8 8STYLES Anthony Azzopardi 22.41 5.5 4 1 1TIGGERLONG NOSEY Correy Grenfell 22.421 4.9 5 7 7MAYOR DIGBY Darren Brown 22.445 2.2 6 3 3ROCKALOT John Galea 22.464 50.8 7 4 4BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Luke Harris 22.556 41.8 8 2 2GO LAVERNE GO Mark Delbridge 22.857 21.7 R - 9ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 0 R - 10BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 0
-
RACE 11VW CADDY RUNNERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WINLOCK CASPER Mark Delbridge 22.477 6.1 2 4 4PAT MALONE Lisa Delbridge 22.482 2.8 3 7 7WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 22.558 23.3 4 5 5PANDORA'S COMET Deborah White 22.572 23.5 5 6 6RHINO REX Matthew Nash 22.615 11.4 6 8 8GOLDEN BLAZE Chris Stanton 22.681 25.1 7 3 3GO NATALIE GO Frank Meyer 23.008 3.7 8 1 1JACKSON'S GIRL Marcus Lloyd 23.017 5.7 S - 10SPIRIT BAR Simone Fisher 0 R - 9FABULOUS SHOW Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 12BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BOBBY TOKAAM Mary Inguanti 22.251 4.8 2 1 1YENDERRA BLUE Gregory Couldridge 22.595 2.3 3 7 10DISCOVERED Gary Peach 22.683 7.9 4 2 2EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 22.756 10.2 5 6 6BIG GEE TEE Deborah White 22.795 32.2 6 8 8SWIFT RUBY William Robertson 22.8 14.9 7 3 3CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti 22.92 6.3 8 4 4PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 23.203 16.4 S - 7UNLOCKED Gary Peach 0 R - 9BEE ROSE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0