-
RACE 1COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 9UNSULLIED David Graham 23.129 16.4 2 2 2SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 23.312 2.9 3 5 5REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri 23.368 7.5 4 8 8LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.4 5.1 5 7 7MAGICAL DIAMOND Kevin Tirchett 23.59 26.7 6 3 3SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 23.615 5.8 7 4 4TEE TEE Kerry Jenner 23.617 8.9 8 1 1MR. FABULOUS Kevin Tirchett 23.774 7.8 S - 6ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake 0 R - 10LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel 0
-
RACE 2P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 23.017 4.7 2 2 2CHIEF PEEKAY Kate Jackson 23.06 4.1 3 3 3SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 23.161 4 4 1 1BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.252 10.5 5 7 7TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 23.401 10.1 6 8 8SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 23.478 9.7 7 4 4CLOVALLEY ARNIE Kevin Tirchett 23.596 31.3 8 5 5SKIDLISHA Michael Davison 23.718 6.8 R - 9RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 0 R - 10NINETYMILE DONNY Raymond Gatt 0
-
RACE 3WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GASWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 22.814 7.6 2 6 6ELECTRIC HIPPY Jason Formosa 22.875 4.6 3 8 8OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 22.876 14.2 4 2 2LOVE A CHAT Katherine Brooks 23.057 8.7 5 4 4KIMURA Shaun Baulch 23.167 23.1 6 7 7RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 23.209 12 7 3 3DON'S NOISEY Noel Carthew 23.487 36.4 8 1 1CRUISING SOLO Bruno Panetta 24.238 2 R - 9RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 0 R - 10BLACK TORINO John Callus 0
-
RACE 4BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 22.723 3.1 2 8 8TRAIL BLAZER Nathan Jenner 23.005 6.9 3 2 2RED KING PRINCE Jessica Sharp 23.042 3.8 4 3 3MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.088 17.8 5 1 1BIG MARY Murray Collyer 23.143 8.8 6 7 7ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost 23.251 11.7 7 6 6COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 23.494 23.4 8 5 5KRACKA BARCIA Katherine Brooks 23.52 6.8 R - 9MISS CAMELOT Margaret Gray 0 R - 10VEE BEE MATE Daniel Davis 0
-
RACE 5NARDI PRODUCE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KISSABLE Gary Mannion 26.114 5.3 2 3 3INGA ROSS Peter Inguanti 26.269 21.9 3 1 1FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 26.319 10.2 4 6 6AXEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne 26.326 3.9 5 7 7ASTON JEWEL Daniel Davis 26.507 3.9 6 2 2FAWN SECRETS Glenn Campbell 26.534 15.6 7 5 5SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 26.703 5.4 P 8 8FAIRLY LEGAL Nicolas Mandylaris 11.6 R - 9STILL IN PLAY Margaret Gray 0
-
RACE 6BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8AZURE DRAGON Paul Galea 26.47 3.3 2 3 3GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White 26.489 8.7 3 1 1OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 26.568 8.9 4 7 7ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 26.665 7.6 5 4 4HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 26.722 14.3 6 2 2TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 27.003 6.9 7 6 6POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake 27.097 23.8 F 5 5MISS SHIEKA Peter Inguanti 3.8
-
RACE 7TTS ELECTRICSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KING OF MERRIMU Jason Quagliaro 26.244 3.1 2 2 2MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris 26.378 4.6 3 5 5SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling 26.51 11.1 4 4 4SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 26.769 6.2 5 3 3JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 26.893 4.1 6 7 7TUSCAN FLEX Katherine Brooks 26.957 41.5 7 8 8DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling 27.2 17.4 8 1 1WILD STICKS Theo Van Taarling 27.296 14.9
-
RACE 8COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RUN IT STRAIGHT Gregory Couldridge 25.972 4.1 2 3 3OVER AND AWAY John Callus 26.047 6 3 8 8MANZEENE MAN John Higgins 26.07 5.4 4 2 2SISCO BELLA John Galea 26.233 4.2 5 1 1GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 26.238 11.8 6 5 5DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold 26.333 8 7 6 6RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 26.338 21.4 8 7 7DODGE AN' STEELE Raymond Gatt 26.571 10.8
-
RACE 9MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 9PYRENEES ACCLAIM Alfred King 23.068 8.3 2 1 1FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 23.075 17.7 3 3 3HANGA Brenda Kinder 23.176 9.2 4 7 7BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 23.2 3.3 5 2 2ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 23.271 46.3 6 5 5STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 23.303 12.6 7 8 8MYRTLE GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.455 7 8 4 4WICKED HILLARY Melanie Lithgow 24.539 2.8 S - 6STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 0
-
RACE 10BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LEKTRA BLICAVS Jason Sharp 22.751 4.7 2 5 5NIGHT THEORY Michele Berry 22.861 2.6 3 2 2VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 22.895 7.3 4 7 7KAYLEY'S COMET Stan Bauer 22.931 21 5 6 6CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 22.933 12.6 6 1 1BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 23.053 10.6 7 8 8OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 23.314 4.6 S - 3BOLARE Jess Fothergill 0 R - 9PYRENEES ACCLAIM Alfred King 0
-
RACE 11JIMS MOWING - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.008 5.6 2 3 3CETTE TO DANCE Glenn Campbell 23.018 10.9 3 7 7BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 23.039 5.8 4 1 1STYLISH BREE Fay Vantaarling 23.053 3.3 5 5 5TASHENDO Gregory Couldridge 23.058 7.2 6 8 8POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 23.077 8.7 7 4 4OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.108 6.6 8 6 6CALL ME CRAZY Katherine Brooks 23.55 29.5 R - 9PYRENEES ACCLAIM Alfred King 0
-
RACE 12BURNS ARCHER REALTYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FLYING SAM Brian Jones 22.844 11.5 2 4 4RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli 22.873 10 3 7 7FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 22.991 13.4 4 3 3ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis 23.375 6.1 5 2 2SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.418 10.7 6 5 5ONE MOORE PAGE Katherine Brooks 23.491 52.6 7 6 6I'M ELECTRIC Deborah Coleman 23.599 1.7 8 1 1GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley 23.989 17 R - 9PYRENEES ACCLAIM Alfred King 0