-
RACE 1TAB.COM.AU (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SWEET AMBUSH Allan Meyer 17.127 1.6 2 6 6PRUE LACE Emma Scott 17.182 3.8 3 7 7FEDERAL REASON Wade Green 17.207 27.1 4 2 2WILD VANE John Mccallum 17.221 65.6 5 1 1ETHAN ZANE Lewis Green 17.305 14.7 6 5 5DON'S GAS Kevin Ward 17.447 24.2 7 3 3REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri 17.51 9.4 8 4 4JANRAY THUNDER Raymond Matthews 17.939 39.6 R - 9KRYSTAL PARADE Graeme Campbell 0 R - 10GOLDEN MOON John Mangion 0
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEO (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SHIRDALE TOM Graham Laidlay 19.499 3.1 2 8 8PINK TIARA Deborah Churchill 19.724 9.9 3 1 1LUCKY LOUIE Ann Ashworth 19.782 3.2 4 7 7RUN MAGGIE RUN Keith Kelly 19.827 12.5 5 6 6DREAMLINER Phillip Pollutro 19.866 7.9 6 3 3SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon 19.876 5.9 7 5 5SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh 20.034 21.6 8 4 4FOR YOU HONEY Kaylah Thorburn 20.233 37.7 S - 9DELTA'S TIARA Deborah Churchill 0 R - 10TEKIDANTO Matthew Marshall 0
-
RACE 3STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh 19.685 5.2 2= 3 3SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 19.88 19.5 2= 7 7KIMURA Shaun Baulch 19.88 43 4 2 2COUSIN'S CHOICE John Delaroche 19.905 2.5 5 1 1CHIEF PEEKAY Kate Jackson 19.987 8.3 6 8 8AVOIDED CHAOS Gavin Gledhill 20.008 4.8 7 4 4THREE SOLDIERS Graeme Hope 20.095 7.3 8 5 5BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 20.195 22.8
-
RACE 4LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TOTAL DIVA Alan Tougher 19.57 6.2 2 1 1MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 19.68 3.8 3 8 8UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno 19.773 3.1 4 4 4GO GO PIPSQUEAK John Jarkis 19.86 9.2 5 2 2SEMANTIC SHIFT Adele Powell 19.937 3.8 6 6 6OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 20.076 37.2 7 3 3ABLE Paul Cusack 20.102 46.5 8 5 5TRAVEL EASY Keith Kelly 20.169 41.8
-
RACE 5SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay 19.506 2.2 2 6 6LONGSHOT GLORY Douglas Condon 19.553 28.1 3 1 1SERGEI Jordan Formosa 19.72 2.6 4 5 9EARLY KING Kim Ryan 19.892 10.8 5 4 4PLUMCAD Gavin Gledhill 19.895 8.6 6 8 8SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 19.92 24 7 2 2EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 20.1 13.6 S - 3RAGING INFERNO Andrew Dignam 0 S - 5BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein 0 R - 10TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum 0
-
RACE 6ZONZO ESTATE (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7NEWFIRE DREWIE Peter Goold 19.368 3.4 2 8 8FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 19.414 18.8 3 3 3RHOMBOID Jordan Formosa 19.489 5.1 4 6 6NUT AND BOLT Julie Abela 19.576 16.7 5 2 10DR. WALTER William Mcmahon 19.648 7.6 6 1 1BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill 19.741 8.6 7 5 5DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith 19.801 4.7 8 4 4DR. DARKRAI Judith Mcmahon 19.97 8.3 S - 2DR. TORETTO Judith Mcmahon 0 R - 9CINNAMON ROSE Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 7YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7EARLY STORM Kim Ryan 19.544 2.1 2 4 4MISTER BLUE Katrina Evans 19.604 9.7 3 1 1SAMBA KING Adele Powell 19.61 4.8 4 5 5DR. WATSON William Mcmahon 19.709 13.8 5 2 2SURFONIC GOLD William Mcmahon 19.756 5.2 6 3 3COOL DE BEERS Julie Belsham 19.932 28.9 7 6 6MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 19.933 31.7 8 8 8STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 20.092 15.2 R - 9EARLY KING Kim Ryan 0 R - 10MINI TRON William Backhoy 0
-
RACE 8SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith 19.388 2.7 2 4 4DR. OLIVER Judith Mcmahon 19.422 14.8 3 1 1TZAR NORMA John Mccallum 19.562 3.9 4 7 7GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 19.613 8.8 5 3 3MOON PRINCE Jeffrey Abela 19.664 12 6 2 2TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 19.685 9.1 7 6 6MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan 19.692 12.5 T 8 8RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 10.3 R - 9CINNAMON ROSE Jason Formosa 0 R - 10LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 9YARRA VALLEY MEAT SUPPLIES (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DR. MARSHMELLOW Judith Mcmahon 17.055 11.8 2 1 1AZTEC WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 17.095 2.8 3 6 6RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 17.099 7.5 4 7 7BELA NATALI Trevor Whitford 17.21 6.7 5 5 5MANILA SPRITE David Basile 17.261 25.3 6 2 2MANILA MIST David Basile 17.282 3.8 7 4 4JANRAY TIGERLILY Raymond Matthews 17.359 21.1 8 3 3MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope 17.47 9.8 R - 9BUZZ OFF MUMMA Wade Green 0 R - 10IDAHO BLUE Adam Wilcock 0
-
RACE 10SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 16.793 6.6 2 5 5JANRAY SQUAWKER Raymond Matthews 16.818 4.4 3 4 4JANRAY FLASH Raymond Matthews 16.937 10.1 4 6 6SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack 17.01 22.2 5 7 7GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele 17.021 10.4 6 1 1PUPPET YOU RIPPA Jordan Formosa 17.12 2.2 7 3 3TOBY SURE Neil Kelly 17.149 14.9 8 8 8NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford 17.171 27.1 R - 9OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele 0
-
RACE 11GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3AEROPLANE HANK Michael Niele 16.762 4.2 2 4 4SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon 16.789 1.6 3 1 1TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 16.901 13.5 4 5 5DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 16.908 16.2 5 8 8JAI JAI AWAY Gavin Gledhill 16.985 14.7 6 6 6MY NAMES SCHULTZ Graeme Campbell 16.999 36.8 7 2 2SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews 17.051 14.4 T 7 7TURFMAN Malcolm Carr 23.8 R - 9LIKE A FANCY Angela Galea 0 R - 10CONDE Wade Green 0
-
RACE 12RACING HERE EVERY FRIDAY (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 16.912 2.7 2 7 9EUREKA OSTI Michael Niele 16.927 7.5 3 5 5AGENT OSTI Michael Niele 16.956 3.3 4 8 8DR. BODACIOUS Jennifer Gill 16.979 5 5 3 3SAMBA LAW Adele Powell 17.144 20.6 6 2 2JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 17.183 19.4 7 6 6PRIMROSE DIAMOND Trevor Whitford 17.244 35.5 8 4 4BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 17.46 20.9 S - 7HIT ME UP Matthew Marshall 0 R - 10HELLO MR DUCK Rodney Cooper 0