-
RACE 1SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LORD DAVINCI Tony Salpigtidis 17.052 6.2 2 1 1SPRITELY STAR Tony Salpigtidis 17.249 2.9 3 5 5SHIRDALE CASEY Pauline Laidlay 17.259 4.2 4 8 8MISS GLENNGARRY Garry Harding 17.477 8.4 5 7 7SWIFT CHIEF Larry Franklin 17.512 30 6 3 3WILD VANE John Mccallum 17.55 11.3 7 4 4DRAMA RAMA Kellie Morrison 17.567 10.5 8 2 2DAISY ME DIGGIN' Georga Gray 17.574 9.8 R - 9SECRET RAMA Justin Booker 0 R - 10TALITHA CUMI Yaakov Rishon 0
-
RACE 2PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SUPERIOR BONT David Condon 19.704 1.7 2 5 5CHIEF SIYAN Wayne Franklin 20.031 23.1 3 7 7ATTACK PLAN Jane Hooke 20.04 5.7 4 2 2KO MAI SI Natalie Perkins 20.09 21.6 5 4 4GOLDEN JET Daryl Weightman 20.207 27 6 3 3SMART BELLA Matt Johnson 20.243 9.3 7 6 6FISH ARMO Chris Armstrong 20.289 42.8 8 1 1MILLIE'S ANGEL David Hills 20.657 5.7 R - 9BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat 0 R - 10LITTLE SIDEY Sean Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 3HAPPY 2ND BIRTHDAY OLIVER CONDONWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SUPERIOR JOYCE Joyce Condon 19.814 3.7 2 3 3DAPPER DIESEL Helen Gates 19.845 7.7 3 7 7HARD BOILED Bernie Ender 19.879 20.4 4 5 5DOROTHY DAWN Paul Burkby 19.939 2.6 5 8 8CERSEI Christine Cortese 20.143 10.1 6 2 2PROUD PHOENIX Garry Harding 20.2 24.5 7 4 10MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 20.311 24 T 1 1TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville 6 S - 4MAXWORTHY John Burch 0 R - 9FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 0
-
RACE 4YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEAT SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SHELBOURNE STAR Gary Summers 16.929 3 2 2 2SHELBOURNE FLYER Gary Summers 16.949 3.5 3 5 5AMLIN MISS Gerrie Sneyders 16.964 7.8 4 8 8RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 17.108 8.6 5 3 3LOST HORIZON Bernie Ender 17.186 13.6 6 7 7BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 17.215 17 7 4 4ULTIMATE AMADEUS Adam Wilcock 17.239 14.2 8 6 6MISS LUNA GIRL Adam Richardson 17.536 8.6 R - 9SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 0 R - 10KARMA MAN Adele Powell 0
-
RACE 5HGA PUPPY CHAMPIONSHIP FINALWatch Video
- Type:S/E Final
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$3,500 - $1,000 - $500 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LEICA CALI KING Ashlee Terry 16.767 3.5 2 1 1UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno 16.793 12 3 2 2VITALISER Kate Gorman 16.803 2 4 4 9FORGOTTEN GIRL Mark Filomeno 16.845 24.8 5 7 7BUSHIRI Yaakov Rishon 16.908 7.5 6 6 6AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 16.925 12.9 7 3 3UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno 16.929 60.9 8 8 8ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 17.07 17.2 S - 4HOT JEAN John Barbara 0 R - 10DOORKEEPER Stuart Divers 0
-
RACE 6SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TWO SEASONS Cheryl Paez 19.346 2.3 2 3 3RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 19.516 25.4 3 1 1TZAR NORMA John Mccallum 19.586 16.8 4 5 5KEEP TALKING Martin Galea 19.588 5.4 5 7 7ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles 19.648 17.5 6 6 6DAINTREE DYNAMO Gary Joske 19.771 44.9 7 2 2KHALEESI GIRL Mario Cortese 19.813 2.8 8 4 4DYNA CASSIE Melissa Elliott 19.914 24 S - 10PERGAMON Gary Brett 0 R - 9MAC Kerry Minne 0
-
RACE 7TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MALLARD Gary Brett 19.568 4.1 2 6 6CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots 19.815 13 3 5 5BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 19.915 41.9 4 1 1FANCY HOPE Adele Powell 19.962 4.3 5 3 3LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 19.98 10.9 6 4 4INTER ELESHA Tony Interligi 20.04 5.5 7 8 8MON MEKKI KAHN Cheryl Paez 20.054 3.9 8 2 2SPRING SAVIOUR Daryl Weightman 20.117 13.9 R - 9DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling 0 R - 10SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 0
-
RACE 8GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$3,050 - $875 - $435 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 19.444 16 2 1 1MEEHAN BLUE Jodie Elliott 19.716 3.1 3 6 6UNBACKABLE Mark Filomeno 19.739 10.8 4 2 2PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 19.794 21.5 5 7 7MEPUNGA GIANT Adam Richardson 19.834 2.4 6 4 9PERGAMON Gary Brett 19.908 36.3 7 3 3JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney 19.909 15.5 8 8 8BLACKJACK'S BACK Kenneth Sweeney 19.943 6.7 S - 4ROCKY ROOSTER Jeff Gorgioski 0 S - 10MAJOR GAS Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 9SUPPORTING R.C.H. GOOD FRIDAY APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1HOT CHARMOLA Lynette Gough 19.544 1.4 2 4 4WHY NOT SENOR Gordon Edwards 19.646 8.5 3 3 3BIGTIME RAIDER Kellie Morrison 19.714 18.7 4 2 2VEETEE MIST Kerry Minne 19.804 53 5 7 7SCOTT MUSCLE Arron Rocke 20.068 15.9 6 8 8MY WRECKER Garry Harding 20.094 44.2 7 6 6OKAY PENNY Daryl Weightman 20.212 8.8 8 5 5FROG AND TOAD Daniel Boots 20.349 13 R - 9JUST TEEFA Paul Burkby 0 R - 10CAILAH ROSE Brendan Brady 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BULLOCKY BILL Glenn Bahen 16.621 8.2 2 1 1ENCHANTING IMAGE Gary Summers 16.766 9.7 3 7 7MAGIC MOON DUST Cynthia O'brien 16.802 3.3 4 8 8IT'S ALL OVER Adele Powell 16.95 3.3 5 3 3XAN MAI Dale Dawson 16.953 23.1 6 2 2TARREE'S RUSLIE Russell Edwards 16.974 85.1 7 6 6BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez 17.027 4.4 8 5 5TUBARK Dallan Klemke 17.252 14.7
-
RACE 11STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MEPUNGA DASHA Adam Richardson 16.97 9 2 6 6LOVE LAUGHING Mark Strahan 16.978 17.7 3 3 3STACEY KEEPING Barry Marshall 17.039 1.3 4 4 4ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese 17.042 64.1 5 7 7MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 17.107 67.3 6 5 5SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon 17.115 8.4 7 8 8DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 17.132 48.4 8 1 1VALDAR BALE Jess Fothergill 17.257 15.3 R - 9HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 0 R - 10MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 0
-
RACE 12TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MICKEY RAWSON Maxwell Williams 16.788 1.04 2 3 3BIG GEE TEE Louie Bicchieri 17.017 188.6 3 4 4SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon 17.061 30.8 4 7 7SAMBA LAW Adele Powell 17.158 116 5 1 1COSMIC NOSEY John Burch 17.166 37.1 6 6 6FIERY NELL Gary Brett 17.252 92.5 7 5 5MEEHAN ROSIE Dean Elliott 17.307 16.6 8 2 2VON COSTA KAHN Gregory Paez 17.352 65.1 R - 9TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum 0 R - 10LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 0