-
RACE 1JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MISS HEART Donald Jarvis 28.732 2.7 2 1 1MISS MALAYSIA Peter Frost 29.161 2 3 6 6DEADLY BASILISA Paul Matthews 29.163 13.2 4 7 7RUSTIC ROSE Susan Carswell 29.358 12 5 8 8WHITE SWIRL Brayden Klemke 29.417 16.2 6 2 2COUNTESS CARLOW Peter Brown 29.554 63.3 7 5 10SPECTRA DESIGN Judith Worsfold 29.574 36.4 8 3 3SHARP SPUR Kerry Jenner 29.949 16.3 S - 5KID LAVROS Peter Akathiotis 0 R - 9BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall 0
-
RACE 2MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINICWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHAZZA WEETBIX Barbara Breen 24.424 1.9 2 1 1PICCOLO FRATELLO Matthew Clark 24.465 2.8 3 8 8PUNCH OUT Margaret Salvatore 24.617 23.4 4 2 2BLONDY TWO Sandra Elmes 24.754 20.8 5 4 4HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 24.79 7.8 6 5 5MURRABIT SAMMY Craig Webb 25.07 15.7 7 3 3GELERT Andrew Mooney 25.071 134.6 8 6 6DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley 25.337 77.1 R - 9BLACKWATER GIRL Mark Campbell 0 R - 10REVIN KEVIN Belinda Glen 0
-
RACE 3TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MILITANT MACK Ken Hunt 24.377 1.8 2 7 7FLYING JOKER Scott Melville 24.5 4.6 3 5 9BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall 24.646 48.8 4 2 2JUST OVER Kevin Ward 24.744 5.3 5 8 8KUBLA DE KAHN Belinda Harley 24.875 11.4 6 3 3MOONDUST Douglas Sheridan 25.053 20.2 7 6 6FABREDUST Michael Chilcott 25.142 21.1 8 4 4PLAYLORD Andrew Mooney 25.182 88.6 S - 5SAMIRA'S MAGIC Pieter Smoor 0 S - 10FINAL PUNCH Tony Salpigtidis 0
-
RACE 4AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 24.378 5.2 2 1 1WELL ARMED Julie Chilcott 24.466 10.1 3 2 9DANCIN' IN Jennifer Torr 24.527 3.8 4 6 6IVALISE ALLEN Luke Harris 24.676 36 5 3 3MISS WALT Calven Russell 24.731 3.1 6 7 7DARE TO DO Belinda Harley 24.827 12.9 7 8 8BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis 24.864 7.4 8 5 5MEDIKA Dion Austin 25.139 17.8 S - 2DARK TYDE Vivianne Giles 0 R - 10BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 0
-
RACE 5SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JIMMY GOT STYLE Peter Frost 28.684 4.7 2 2 2PARSNIP Carol Jackson 28.691 6.6 3 6 6PROVEN SNOW Vincent Mileto 28.763 3.4 4 1 1WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray 28.801 4.8 5 3 3TEST PILOT Dallan Klemke 28.928 6.8 6 8 8STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 29.047 38.8 7 4 4DESSY FOZZ Brian Fothergill 29.149 8.3 8 5 5GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 29.515 49.9 R - 9RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr 0 R - 10MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 0
-
RACE 6MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell 24.221 9.1 2 7 7ASTON AMORE Daniel Davis 24.321 7.5 3 1 1TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 24.366 6.7 4 5 5SOLAR ON Victor Millington 24.387 14.7 5 3 9RUN RONNIE RUN Raymond Henness 24.42 1.8 6 6 6MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said 24.513 13.2 7 4 4JACKO DAY Joshua Formosa 24.565 10.7 S - 2BANJO MILNE Barry Milne 0 S - 3MALICK Jason Formosa 0 R - 10DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 7GOLDFIELDS CATERING (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 10WHY NOT GRACE Wayne Gray 28.534 14.5 2 1 1PROVEN STRUDEL Vincent Mileto 28.692 2.8 3 2 2WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray 28.822 11.3 4 6 6HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 28.901 27.1 5 5 5CHILL OUT CHRIS Michael Chilcott 28.908 3.5 6 4 4HALF DAY HARRY Geoffrey Williamson 28.941 22.3 7 7 9LILYWHITES Belinda Harley 28.979 3.9 8 8 8GOOD GOLLY WALLY Peter Frost 29.008 21.8 S - 3SHAMROCK VALLEY John Weir-smith 0 S - 7BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen 0
-
RACE 8GO! BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DYNASTIC RULER Peter Brown 28.518 3.9 2 4 4RUN IT STRAIGHT Raymond Henness 28.688 13.5 3 2 2MERRY MAGIC Vivianne Giles 28.718 3.9 4 1 1TIZA FABIO Julie Chilcott 28.772 4.3 5 6 6ONYA GROVER Gayle Lemin 28.976 16.6 6 5 5FAST FREDDIE Robert Tolson 29.365 47.5 7 8 8ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 29.384 4.2 8 3 3KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy - Harris 29.576 20.3 R - 9BANJO FEVER Glenn Campbell 0 R - 10RUN RONNIE RUN Raymond Henness 0
-
RACE 9HIT 91.9 BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LADY CHRISTINA Gerard Rigg 28.888 3.3 2 2 2PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie 28.936 1.8 3 3 3BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara 29.073 56.4 4 6 6CHILL OUT AL Michael Chilcott 29.338 8.1 5 4 4PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 29.35 32.2 6 8 8COMMUNIQUE Thomas Boehmke 29.426 30.5 7 1 1NICE SURPRISE Cameron Taylor 29.574 18.6 8 5 5KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall 29.614 12.5 R - 9NELLIE SHAN Robert Tolson 0 R - 10LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 0
-
RACE 10GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista 24.503 3 2 7 7BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 24.685 54.8 3 1 1SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 24.71 5.8 4 4 4SURF A LOT Carlie Tyley 24.711 3 5 2 2GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 24.731 11.7 6 5 9DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 24.742 4.6 7 3 3FLASHING LIGHTS Thomas Boehmke 24.995 48.3 S - 5MOVE IT Dale Bunn 0 S - 8DESTINI EXACTOR Brian Alford 0
-
RACE 11BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BLETCHLEY Roy Parker 24.264 2.9 2 4 4SON OF STEVE Gayle Lemin 24.713 12.7 3 6 6BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein 24.96 16 4 3 3CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 25.067 8.1 5 7 7REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall 25.084 43.6 6 5 5ROMAN AROUND Kevin Chivell 25.146 3.4 7 2 2MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris 25.157 5.7 8 1 1ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 25.194 12.7 R - 9SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 0 R - 10JACK'S ON DECK Eddy Hamilton 0
-
RACE 12TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5UNDENIABLY Peter Frost 24.253 3.6 2 1 1SCARECROW TIGER Brayden Klemke 24.467 6.9 3 2 2VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 24.625 8.4 4 3 3INGA TOM Douglas Burge 24.672 12.9 5 6 6LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa 24.683 19.2 6 4 4HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke 24.832 4.5 7 7 7KUNUNURRA HEALS Susan Gray 24.844 11.3 8 8 8GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 24.935 5.1 R - 9RUN RONNIE RUN Raymond Henness 0 R - 10DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 0