-
RACE 1YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEAT SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DAVE'S ENTITY Dean Allsop 19.47 3.9 2 7 7ARTICUS Aaron Setford 19.527 4.1 3 4 4BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay 19.586 2.5 4 2 2BRUREE BOY Edmund Dollery 20.072 17 5 6 6POPPY YAALA Daniel Welsh 20.167 9.8 6 8 8OLIVIA'S PEARL Paula Boots 20.332 28.8 7 5 5MANIAC MATILDA Kaye Meyer 20.357 45.8 8 1 1LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 20.658 14.4 R - 9KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 0 R - 10MATOMAX Cheryl Paez 0
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEO (1-4 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BLUE KNIGHT Michael Tharle 16.789 1.7 2 6 6WEEONA RAPH Stephen Whyte 16.81 5.6 3 1 1LADY MIKADO Paul Jones 16.905 3.7 4 7 7IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 16.969 26.7 5 2 2KING OF DIAMONDS John Carr 17.04 25.3 6 8 8PLATINUM OSTI Michael Niele 17.138 23.8 7 3 3AL'S SAN BOW David Graham 17.337 47.7 8 4 4GREY GROUSE Michael Niele 17.406 79.1 R - 9MISTER BLUE David Graham 0 R - 10ORLANDO CRUISE Peter Martinovic 0
-
RACE 3TAB.COM.AU (1-4 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 16.704 2.5 2 7 7MEPUNGA BONNIE Adam Richardson 16.719 4 3 8 8MODERN VALUE Andrew Wood 16.877 5.3 4 5 5NOD YA HEAD Steven Mcdonnell 17.066 8.1 5 6 6MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 17.129 8.8 6 2 2DORSET DASHA David Graham 17.267 18 7 4 4GORDYN ABBS Allan Meyer 17.416 59.7 8 3 9MISTER BLUE David Graham 17.469 29.5 S - 3AGENT OSTI Michael Niele 0 R - 10KARAOKE KEN David Plant 0
-
RACE 4SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (1-4 WINS) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WEEONA ANNIE Stephen Whyte 16.846 2.1 2 7 7EUREKA OSTI Michael Niele 16.862 2.8 3 1 1OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 16.956 8.5 4 5 5BRAYDEN LENNOX Gerry Orr 17.061 25.1 5 6 6DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 17.202 26.5 6 3 3BILL HEENY Peter Elston 17.312 13.1 7 2 2FREAK UNLEASHED Rebecca Romyn 17.338 45.4 8 4 4CATALEYA Thomas Currie 17.442 17.5 R - 9SPOTTED OPAL David Graham 0 R - 10KILTY JEWEL David Graham 0
-
RACE 5STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JIMMY'S ANGEL Joyce Condon 19.405 3 2 2 2YOGI MIKADO Paul Jones 19.57 12.6 3 4 4LAST PRINCESS Kevin Ward 19.667 19.5 4 5 5COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley 19.689 7 5 1 1OSTI'S SPRITE Michael Niele 19.708 2.5 6 8 9MAHLO BLACKHAWK Ronald Dunne 19.731 9.7 7 3 3MYRNIONG COSMO Lewis Smith 19.877 21.8 8 7 7BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 20.039 26.8 S - 8MAV John Magri 0
-
RACE 6HEALESVILLE SUPER SPRINT FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$3,000 - $835 - $415 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon 19.313 15 2 5 5INVICTUS LAWLESS Christian Schmidt 19.413 16.7 3 1 1ZIPPING DASH Ronald Winter 19.483 6.6 4 7 7INVICTUS STORM Marlene Schmidt 19.632 40.5 5 3 3PRINCE MIKADO Maria Barber 19.658 11.3 6 6 10SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 19.671 24.1 7 2 2FLAWLESS BLING John Westerlo 19.72 2.6 8 8 8IONA REGIS Valda Rose 19.75 2.7 S - 6LAST OUTLAW John Barbara 0 S - 9JAKESTA Dylan Bate 0
-
RACE 7PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BULLOCKY BILL Glenn Bahen 19.221 4 2 6 6FLYING CAMO Terrence Erenshaw 19.303 4.2 3 1 1GRANDIS Aaron Setford 19.413 5.9 4 3 3WEEONA PAUL Stephen Whyte 19.504 6 5 4 4WHITE DIAMOND Phillip Pollutro 19.667 7.3 6 2 2CROCODILE SENOR Stephen Whyte 19.806 4.5 S - 5BLACKPOOL DONNY John Magri 0 S - 7SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 0 R - 9MAHLO BLACKHAWK Ronald Dunne 0
-
RACE 8SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSEWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3JET BLASTER John Barbara 18.971 4.7 2 7 7IT'S ALL TALK Angela Galea 19.038 2.5 3 4 4CULLQUIN BOMBER Richard Anchen 19.197 7.5 4 1 1RUMBLE DRIVE Stephen Whyte 19.217 9.4 5 2 2BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez 19.277 4.5 6 8 8EARLY THUNDER Kim Ryan 19.368 23.1 7 6 6BLACKJACK'S BACK Kenneth Sweeney 19.58 53.3 8 5 5SPEEDY RYDER Garry Selkrig 19.643 20.1
-
RACE 9LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MON MEKKI KAHN Cheryl Paez 19.451 5.2 2 1 1ZIGGY PUNTER Gary Shingles 19.573 1.2 3 2 2TAT BARBIE Phillip Clark 19.87 15.5 4 7 7YAALA Ashley Welsh 19.971 10.7 S - 3MEPUNGA GIANT Adam Richardson 0 S - 5REFLECTED Aaron Setford 0 S - 6BLING DYNASTY John Westerlo 0 S - 8INTER ELESHA Tony Interligi 0 R - 9MAHLO BLACKHAWK Ronald Dunne 0
-
RACE 10GAP (1-4 WINS) HT4Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ALOUETTE JACK Kevin Ward 16.644 6.6 2 7 7MICKEY RAWSON Les Weeks 16.763 2.6 3 1 1FEAR VALLEY Gregory Paez 16.918 3.7 4 6 6UNIQUE OLIVIA Ronald Gilliland 16.919 13.2 5 5 5WEEONA PEARL Stephen Whyte 16.931 4.5 6 8 8REBEL LAD Rebecca Romyn 17.032 30.3 7 3 3SUPA SHALALA Peter Kelly 17.078 35.5 8 4 4OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele 17.121 70.8 R - 9MIA SHAN David Graham 0 R - 10KILTY JEWEL David Graham 0
-
RACE 11TAB - WE LOVE A BETWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ROSACKY THUNDER Darren Archer 16.676 2.9 2 5 5KID CARL Cameron Bahen 16.766 3 3 7 7BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 16.785 22.4 4 3 3GO LEVI Arend Gringhuis 16.84 11 5 4 4TOBIAS KELTON Stephen Toner 16.848 14 6 8 8BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood 16.864 11.2 7 1 1MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele 16.948 6.5 8 2 9ROSE OF DYANNA Thomas Currie 17.273 18.6 S - 2SOBERED UP John Barbara 0 S - 10MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri 0
-
RACE 12RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TAYLA'S BANJO Garry Selkrig 16.716 2.7 2 5 5SHOWTIME SALLY Kevin Chivell 16.76 4.1 3 1 1PISTOL Malcolm Carr 16.847 9.3 4 4 4FITZ TATE Paula Boots 16.902 11 5 7 7TURFMAN Malcolm Carr 16.915 19.7 6 2 2BOSTON YOU ESSAY Cynthia O'brien 16.939 5.9 7 6 6DESTINI SUPREME Kevin Chivell 17.089 8.6 8 3 3WHAT STOPPING YA Richard Anchen 17.359 23.9 S - 10MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri 0 R - 9ROSE OF DYANNA Thomas Currie 0