-
RACE 1SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TRUE GEM John Connor 22.825 3.5 2 7 10NOTORIOUS KING John Van-konynenburg 23.176 10.4 3 8 8I'LL SWAP YA Ian Newcombe 23.293 16.5 4 5 5MIDNIGHT STORM Robert Ferris 23.433 8 5 3 3SELECT TEEMAN Ken Bailey 23.677 2.5 6 6 6FLASH FRANKIE Daniel Despard 23.716 7.7 7 1 1FIREBALL ANNIE Pasqualino Romagnino 23.756 20.7 8 4 4WYAXEHI Eddie Lieshout 23.992 24.7 S - 7GUNMETAL JAKE Jason Formosa 0 R - 9MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 0
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SO IT GOES Cassandra James 26.07 2.8 2 8 8IRINKA JENNA Marlene Schmidt 26.152 8.2 3 5 5NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr 26.433 9.8 4 6 6PYTHON PRIDE Gail Saunders 26.576 13.4 5 1 1NOSTIMO Vicki Wisener 26.591 2.7 6 4 4SCOOBY SCOOBY DO Rebecca Romyn 26.681 29.5 7 3 3SECRET OF MINE Robert Bean 26.751 9.5 8 2 2RAPID BELLE NOIR John Delaroche 27.847 58.1 S - 10DISCO HIPS Gavin Clifton 0 R - 9DYNA CALEB Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 3MORLAND'S MEATS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ASSASINS CODE John Macri 22.623 7.9 2 8 8GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr 23.019 7.4 3 3 3KYLO REN Kerry Houlahan 23.044 6.9 4 2 2GALLOPING BLUBOY Robert Conway 23.059 6.8 5 1 1BALMORAL BASH Jason Formosa 23.08 20.7 6 5 5SHY GEM John Connor 23.322 2.3 7 7 7EYE OWE YOU Chris Johannsen 23.82 14.6 8 4 4SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 24.223 13.6 R - 9SELECT BULLY Ken Bailey 0 R - 10MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Russell Mcrae 0
-
RACE 4TOP RUN IMAGES (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley 22.942 6 2 3 3LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 22.98 12.4 3 7 7MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy 23.057 12.5 4 1 1KABIANA Lisa Davis 23.112 3.2 5 2 2GOMER BALE Trevor Whitford 23.149 22.8 6 6 6ZAFONIC EXPRESS Jessica Bean 23.203 22.4 7 8 8VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 23.277 2.8 8 4 4SCRUMBLE Jennifer Gill 23.38 10.9 R - 9HELLO NIMBLE Pasqualino Romagnino 0 R - 10JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti 0
-
RACE 5EAST IVANHOE GROCERS (2-3 WINS 300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 26.591 34.9 2 1 1STARBURST STAN Travis Howell 26.625 2.6 3 3 3VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens 26.637 4.5 4 2 2NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 26.698 20.2 5 6 6FULL MOON Peter Dedes 26.86 4.1 6 7 7ROOEY Tony Interligi 26.942 13.5 7 5 5DR. GIDGET Judith Mcmahon 26.967 24 8 8 8SLIPAWAY WHITEY Kevin Quinn 27.105 7.3
-
RACE 6BLUE STREAM PICTURES (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa 26.026 3.3 2 6 6FLEET TRADES Robert Redenbach 26.043 3.2 3 7 7FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 26.192 13.8 4 5 5EMILIA MEL Melissa Forte 26.393 20 5 4 4DR. ANNIE William Mcmahon 26.503 11.1 6 1 1SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 26.553 8.3 7 3 3MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 26.707 6.2 8 8 8PHILO BALE Paul Spiteri 26.808 14.7 R - 9SUZY NITRO Brian Sonneman 0 R - 10BANJO BARBIE Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 7WWR SAWDUST (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3GOTTA RUSH Scott Melville 23.079 11.1 2 5 5PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 23.101 9.9 3 7 7MISS KIRTEISH Scott James 23.173 8.7 4 8 8BOMBER LANE Jason Formosa 23.232 5.3 5 1 10MAGIC EUPHORIA Peter Trim 23.419 13.1 6 4 4LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa 23.478 14.8 7 6 6FABULOUS SHOW Benjamin Divirgilio 23.5 2.3 8 2 2GOOD GONE BAD Trevor Whitford 23.508 8.5 S - 1SHIRO Corey Fulford 0 R - 9TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 0
-
RACE 8AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MOOD SWINGS Rinaldo Divirgilio 26.064 2.6 2 5 5REBEL LAD Rebecca Romyn 26.211 11.8 3 2 2ANOTHER SHINER Justin Bowman 26.306 17.1 4 3 3JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson 26.313 8.1 5 4 4CATALEYA Thomas Currie 26.511 6.6 6 1 1DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 26.593 8.7 7 8 8ROW TAY TOM Jan Brooks 26.742 4.9 8 6 6HA HA GOTCHA Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.992 15.7 R - 9SUZY NITRO Brian Sonneman 0 R - 10MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil 0
-
RACE 9MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEX (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LITTLE KENSI Sherida Hastie 22.975 4.9 2 3 3FERNANDO'S JEWEL Reginald Boyce 23.067 3.2 3 2 2STRAITLINE WILLY Judith Mcmahon 23.207 7.9 4 1 1SHADRACK Noel Carthew 23.268 7.9 5 7 7SAPPHIRE HAWKE Kathleen Fogarty 23.375 14.8 6 8 9COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney 23.392 5.7 7 5 5GREY MAGIC Kenneth Mccann 23.429 12.9 8 6 6DR. MARSHMELLOW Judith Mcmahon 23.495 11.6 S - 8ARCTIC IGGY Susan Northway 0 R - 10EL TIGERA Gary Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 10ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ACQUIRE Pearl Terry 26.276 4.9 2 7 7MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 26.401 17 3 5 5KELLY'S STAR Christine Haigh 26.404 4.8 4 4 4SIAMESE DREAM Maria Rudd 26.501 3.6 5 3 3GRACIE'S COLOUR Jane Reynolds 26.528 3 6 1 1FLASH BOBBIE Susan Northway 26.547 20.5 7 2 2WALTZ ON BYE Kerry Houlahan 26.709 17.7 S - 6WANNEROO Stephen Creighton 0 R - 9LANCOME LADY Peter Burke 0 R - 10KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 0
-
RACE 11PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SAVANNAH ICON John Boreland 22.814 3.9 2 1 1WHY NOT LOLA Gregory Carter 23.08 3 3 2 2BALLISTIC GEM Geoffrey Howell 23.175 18.2 4 4 4PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout 23.203 6 5 7 7VILLY MAC PIZAZZ Trevor Whitford 23.332 12.4 6 6 6COSA BONA Lui Forte 23.446 13.8 7 3 3POWER GEM Bruce Russell 23.595 6.8 8 8 8COSMIC REIGN Corey Fulford 23.67 14.4 R - 9CRUISY'S PATCH Luke Harris 0 R - 10PAPA DUNCS Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 12LUCA NEVEELK @ STUD (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WHITE LINE LASS Robert Redenbach 22.623 2.7 2 5 5DOUBLE BLACK Judith Mcmahon 22.862 9.5 3 1 1PENNY BLACK Steve Kaltsis 22.987 2.2 4 4 4BRANDEEN FI Susan Northway 23.082 17.6 5 3 3SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim 23.112 25.9 6 2 2SCARLET MAGIC Scott Melville 23.133 29.1 7 7 7WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 23.16 20.3 8 6 6DUBAI PRINCE Phillip Repici 23.285 14 S - 9MAGIC RUSTY Steven Thomas 0 R - 10NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser 0