-
RACE 1YARRA VALLEY MEAT SUPPLY(250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell 17.137 11.5 2 6 6MIDNIGHT RUBY Gavin Clifton 17.188 8.5 3 5 5AZTEC WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 17.198 12.9 4 1 1WINLOCK BARBARA Scott Stefanos 17.295 4.1 5 8 8RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 17.36 3.4 6 4 4NEB'S SHARK Kevin Ward 17.546 44.9 7 7 7BRAEMAR BOSSY Yvonne Cassidy 17.577 45.5 8 3 3BANYUATIS Melanie Lithgow 17.848 3.1 R - 9OUR HARLEY QUINN Jamie Egan 0 R - 10JUST OVER Noel Carthew 0
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SPRING SHOWER Gerard Rigg 16.923 2.5 2 7 7WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos 16.956 3.7 3 6 6MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 17 8.8 4 8 8BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 17.059 13.5 5 4 4FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 17.117 6.8 6 3 3OZ WIZARD Gerry Orr 17.29 8.4 7 1 1CULLQUIN ALEXIS Shara Quinlan 17.365 46.7 8 2 2IDAHO BLUE Adam Wilcock 17.429 26.8 R - 9FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 0 R - 10SHAFIRA Graeme Campbell 0
-
RACE 3STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SHAWNEE JAGUAR James Forbes 19.582 1.8 2 6 6MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 19.727 5.4 3 1 1MISLOAD Leonard Absalom 19.83 6 4 3 3STARBRIGHT TOBY Grant Hammerstein 19.986 12.4 5 7 7WOK DJAY David Graham 20.042 16.9 6 2 2GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson 20.152 29.2 7 4 4LOCH NINE Michael Chilcott 20.478 20.4 8 5 5BADENOV Leon Lacy 20.72 15.6 R - 9IRISH SWAGGER Cooper Hayes 0 R - 10FABREDUST Dallan Klemke 0
-
RACE 4GAP (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4POISE Matt Johnson 19.466 4.6 2 3 3BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 19.768 10.2 3 1 1ELTORA Paul Santoro 19.88 6.6 4 8 8SHADY WHIP Jess Grima 19.981 3.3 5 5 5WELL ARMED Julie Chilcott 20.019 25.3 6 2 2INSANUS Graham Glass 20.067 3.5 7 7 7FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 20.486 40.3 T 6 6COSMIC BUZZARD Calven Russell 15 R - 9LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 0 R - 10BLACKPOOL IVY Leslie Kenyon 0
-
RACE 5SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 10TRICKY TRON David Basile 17.055 24.3 2 1 1HIDE THE WALLET Angela Galea 17.1 1.7 3 3 3KING OF DIAMONDS John Carr 17.118 7.4 4 2 2OLARY Leonard Absalom 17.335 4.2 5 6 6AMAZON WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 17.436 13 6 4 4PENBERTHY Jess Fothergill 17.56 20.4 7 5 9FASHION QUEEN David Basile 17.826 20.5 S - 5HERE'S THE TRUMP Michael Said 0 S - 7BLESS 'EM ALL 0 S - 8LEKTRA MISS Mark Johnson 0
-
RACE 6TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4VALDAR BALE Gavin Gledhill 19.413 16.3 2 7 7INTER ELESHA Tony Interligi 19.529 1.9 3 5 5TEAM SON Gavin Gledhill 19.6 16.5 4 2 2ROMAN AROUND Kevin Chivell 19.664 6.6 5 6 6CAPO Raymond Gatt 19.772 5.9 6 1 1FEAR FIRE Gary Thorneycroft 19.794 11 7 3 3DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill 19.863 19.8 8 8 8CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 19.891 13.9 R - 9BANJO BARBIE Jason Formosa 0 R - 10DOZER GOLD James Reddoch 0
-
RACE 7LIKE GRV ON FACEBOOK (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5KEEP TALKING Martin Galea 19.467 2.2 2 7 7BULL DA DASH Jason Stemmer 19.561 5.2 3 3 3AZZA Constance Mcmillan 19.757 31.1 4 6 6MASSIVE ATTACK Gary Thorneycroft 19.937 15.1 5 4 4MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 20.08 25.8 6 1 1STATE OF OASIS Scott Stefanos 20.081 3.4 7 8 8CASANOVA Michael Said 20.179 17.2 8 2 2ARUMA GIRL Patrick Ryan 20.236 17.7 S - 10HEARTBREAK LOVE Shane Dervish 0 R - 9BRILLIANT LOVE Jess Fothergill 0
-
RACE 8SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SUPRASPINATUS Mathew Tabb 19.277 8.5 2 5 5HARVEY MILLS Jason Formosa 19.415 31.1 3 4 4LAST PRINCESS Kevin Ward 19.416 39.2 4 1 1BLING DYNASTY Angela Galea 19.449 1.7 5 6 6ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 19.572 13.2 6 7 7FRENCH DEFENCE Calven Russell 19.594 5.2 7 8 8DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 19.613 24.8 8 2 2SLICK DIAMOND Jess Grima 19.638 9 R - 9GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 0 R - 10BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell 0
-
RACE 9GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS(250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 16.899 4.9 2 8 8WET AND WILD Adele Powell 17.052 3.4 3 1 1TZAR NORMA John Mccallum 17.214 11 4 7 7UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno 17.304 3.6 5 3 3GLEN MIKA David Pryse 17.316 16.4 6 6 6WEST ON XANDI Kristie Collyer 17.351 22 7 5 5MY NAMES SCHULTZ Graeme Campbell 17.388 17 8 4 4SUN CHOICE Constance Mcmillan 18.001 6.9 R - 9ROSE OF DYANNA Thomas Currie 0 R - 10CITY RAMBLER John Carr 0
-
RACE 10TAB - WE LOVE A BET VETERANS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KING GIBBO Calven Russell 16.998 9.1 2 4 4SELYNYA KEV Kevin Ward 17.113 32.3 3 6 6ACEY BOY Nicole Mcrae 17.213 3.4 4 8 8TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici 17.235 8.5 5 5 5STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 17.245 21.7 6 7 7CAMPEON Peter Frost 17.263 2.1 7 1 9DOZER LAD James Reddoch 17.98 13.6 8 3 10HUGH MADE WHO Garry Johnson 17.988 21.1 S - 1BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein 0 S - 3ELITE PANTHER Harold Hunter 0
-
RACE 11SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MALICK Jason Formosa 16.972 12.5 2 7 7RAGING INFERNO Matthew Clark 16.986 6 3 3 3CAPTAIN UNIVERSE Kathryne Tabb 17.007 7.1 4 5 5BELLA RHODE Shane Keating 17.076 4.8 5 4 4SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn 17.083 7.5 6 1 1SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 17.127 3.9 7 8 8SECRET BUSINESS David Basile 17.235 13.4 8 2 2EL MY GIRL Ivan Chircop 17.335 8.5 R - 9TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill 0 R - 10ROZEHILL BETH David Graham 0
-
RACE 12RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 16.881 2.3 2 4 4NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 17.01 25.3 3 2 2TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 17.053 16.8 4 3 3MEA ROSE Steven Thomas 17.245 4.9 5 6 6TOORALEE Peter Stefanos 17.369 8.2 6 7 7DYNAMITE DOZER Jason Reddoch 17.404 13 7 8 8MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said 17.438 4.5 8 5 10KOUTA CHAOS David Basile 17.53 35.8 S - 5TOPHAT AND TAILS Gavin Gledhill 0 R - 9SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 0