-
RACE 1P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2REVVED UP DEE George Kantzidis 23.003 2.6 2 1 1RAY'S WISH Neil Baker 23.06 4.3 3 5 5SIGHT SCREEN Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 23.367 5.1 4 3 3LITTLE BIG CHIEF Paul Pace 23.546 34.5 5 7 7FLYING VULCAN Gary Febey 23.585 14.5 6 4 4LUPIN GRANGE Delaine Vigor 23.621 6.4 7 8 10CRACKERJACK MICK Lori Courts 23.699 9.3 S - 6NENRY ALLEN Dennis Trewin 0 S - 8RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green 0 S - 9LARRY ALLEN Dennis Trewin 0
-
RACE 2BURNS ARCHER REALTYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DORRIGO BALE Jake Collins 26.657 2.1 2 1 1HE'S NOT SHIFTY Marcus Lloyd 27.083 9.1 3 4 4FAIRLY LEGAL George Kantzidis 27.101 4.4 4 7 7HULLY GULLY George Kantzidis 27.151 22.9 5 3 3ALLEN DON Marcus Lloyd 27.173 12.6 6 8 8DYNA PIETRO Jake Collins 27.448 12 7 5 5HOW'S IT THUNDER Leon Lacy 27.479 8.9 8 2 2FIDGET BALE Jake Collins 27.487 18 R - 9ARGUS FILCH Jessica Sharp 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK JIM Lori Courts 0
-
RACE 3COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARAWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 9ZOU BISOU BISOU Jason Sharp 26.361 4.8 2 7 7SWEET SPUD Malcolm Davis 26.401 2 3 6 6DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews 26.462 9.4 4 8 8SALA BALE Dennis Trewin 26.464 2.9 5 4 4ELLIE'S BLUE John Rennie 26.811 30 S - 1HOLLYWOOD PEARL Craig Hughes 0 S - 2MY MANDARA Peter Keane 0 S - 3CRACKERJACK TIM Lori Courts 0 S - 5CLASSY DIVA Marcus Lloyd 0
-
RACE 4MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HENLEY BALE Jake Collins 26.594 2.8 2 4 4RANCETTE Dennis Trewin 26.683 13 3 1 1HOLD ON BELENA Neville Partridge 26.705 3.5 4 7 7CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.743 6.7 5 3 3SISCO MAMA John Galea 26.908 32.8 6 2 2RAPID MISSION Kevin Jones 27.218 5.9 7 8 8LIKE A BAILEY Suzanne Mannion 27.325 27.7 8 5 5BLACK LEGEND John Frewin 27.472 14.2 R - 9ZOU BISOU BISOU Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 5PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ARROW ALLEN Leigh Mitchell 23.264 18.3 2 2 2SECRETARY BIRD Janine Walker 23.407 19.2 3 4 4BEYOND THE VALLY Glenn Campbell 23.409 17.3 4 7 7SISCO GILLIE Diane Galea 23.442 9 5 5 5LORD REGNAR Lori Courts 23.503 9.8 6 6 6OSCAR Murray Collyer 23.56 19 7 1 1FASTNET KAHN Lori Courts 23.587 3.3 8 3 3MARODO Bernard Ryan 23.679 2.2 R - 9KEV'S FANTASY Noel Carthew 0 R - 10POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 6XTREME TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ALLEN PUNTER Deborah Coleman 25.941 2.9 2 2 2GREENBACK BOOGIE Trent Blacker 26.219 4.5 3 6 6BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 26.274 11.6 4 8 8ANOTHER BLUE Craig Hughes 26.326 4.1 5 3 3MEENIYAN JET Selwyn Coates 26.459 7.4 6 5 5PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 26.877 13.6 7 7 7STANDING BEAR Paul Cusack 27.034 27.3 8 1 1SISCO SWIFT Michael Cimarosti 27.087 25 R - 9MAXIMUM MELVA Lori Courts 0 R - 10MANZEENE MAN Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 7WEDDEMOOR PLUMBING & GASWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1AMARI Troy Deglaitis 23.019 5.5 2 8 8LAST OUTLAW Malcolm Davis 23.089 1.9 3 3 3ALCHEMY Lori Courts 23.233 10.7 4 5 5MAXIMUM DOS Vito Inguanti 23.277 10.8 5 4 4SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 23.302 9.5 6 7 7SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.314 12.5 7 6 6BLAZING LANE Glenn Campbell 23.573 17.9 8 2 2KILTY'S TIGER Kevin Quinn 24.566 15.5 R - 9RIVERDALE SUGAR Ian Green 0 R - 10PADDY'S MIDNIGHT Paul Cusack 0
-
RACE 8TTS ELECTRICSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RIVERDALE BANJO Ian Green 26.198 4.9 2 4 4BLACKPOOL ALEXIS Adrian Kenyon 26.217 2.1 3 2 2DESTINI DELTA Janis Rinaldi 26.612 17.6 4 5 5TIC TOC TOBY Raymond Punshon 26.698 15.8 5 1 1ALLEN JAKE Raymond Brittain 26.818 4.7 6 6 6FACE TO FACE William Donlon 26.844 18.8 7 3 3MARCUS DAKING Glenn Campbell 26.921 14.3 8 7 7RUNAWAY JACK Sheila Donlon 26.948 20.1 R - 9MAESTRO DESTINI Dennis Trewin 0 R - 10TIGGERLONG BOOM Samantha Grenfell 0
-
RACE 9JIMS MOWING - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane 22.955 5.5 2 3 3DYNA CHILL Mark Delbridge 22.995 2.6 3 6 6DESTINI COMET Janis Rinaldi 23.01 4.9 4 7 9CALLAWAY Darlene Mcintyre 23.078 32.7 5 1 1INGA TED Mary Inguanti 23.279 4.7 6 4 4WAYLON BALE Dennis Trewin 23.405 8.6 7 2 2STAR DOUGLAS Kevin Ward 23.51 40 8 8 8DODGER'S BEAUTY Leon Lacy 23.849 35 S - 7KRAZY BLAZE Kevin Quinn 0 S - 10MEILA ALLEN Dennis Trewin 0
-
RACE 10MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 23.03 11.5 2 7 7RIVERINA MISS Dennis Trewin 23.305 7.2 3 8 8HARRY'S HAMMER Sheila Donlon 23.453 4.5 4 6 6GLIB LIGHTNING Kevin Tirchett 23.531 37.9 5 4 4EIRE BALE Jake Collins 23.57 13.6 6 1 1TEGAN ROSE Angela Langton 23.582 2.2 7 3 3FANTASY SKYE Vito Inguanti 23.672 25.5 8 5 5HOW'S IT BURNING Leon Lacy 23.793 6.8 R - 9BONNIE BLUE Lori Courts 0 R - 10HAWKESS Thomas Sharp 0
-
RACE 11OUTLINE PRINT DESIGNWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BELENA SURF Neville Partridge 23.14 4.7 2 6 6RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 23.322 14.6 3 4 4ARMAGEDDON NOW Jason Sharp 23.329 4.3 4 7 7SHADAE Brett Cook 23.334 8.4 5 8 8MISS SHIEKA Peter Inguanti 23.351 3.2 6 5 5PREDEMONIC Lori Courts 23.471 12.7 7 2 2HILLBILLY HELL Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 23.67 7.8 8 3 3IMA TERROR Donna Beasley 23.735 32.4 R - 9STORM TRAIN Kenneth Mitchell 0 R - 10CHAVASSE Dennis Trewin 0
-
RACE 12BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MISS LEGALITY Michelle Mallia 22.782 3.7 2 2 2SIDEVALVE Paul Pace 22.948 9.3 3 8 8CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.074 3.8 4 6 6BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 23.163 8 5 5 5DESTINI CHEETAH Janis Rinaldi 23.211 5.8 6 3 3DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 23.249 7.6 7 7 7AUBURN GAL Brett Cook 23.411 18.4 8 4 4DAINTREE ALICE Raymond Matthews 23.518 20.6 R - 9RAZZLE OAK Jamie Egan 0 R - 10BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 0