-
RACE 1BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1INVICTUS SHIRELY Marlene Schmidt 23.145 1.6 2 7 7BELRON BLISS Ronald Partington 23.399 12.3 3 6 6ABLE BESS Robert Bean 23.568 12 4 2 2FLYING ROSE Brian Selleck 23.625 4.9 5 5 5DEADWOOD KATE Danny Cortese 23.698 29.6 6 8 8LITTLE BIG GIRL John Martinovic 23.815 11.6 7 4 4BOLD CRUSADE David Franklin 23.882 12.7 S - 3DESTINI TORPEDO Matthew Clark 0 S - 10MIKEY Daryl Evans 0 R - 9GREY MAGIC Kenneth Mccann 0
-
RACE 2MEL'S KITCHENWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1AYE MILO Maria Musselwhite 27.045 2.7 2 3 9ICE COLD YUG Leigh Howard 27.212 4.5 3 6 6DEFINITELY TWO John Van-konynenburg 27.319 9.1 4 8 8MY GIRL LOIS Julie Belsham 27.363 5.1 5 7 7VIOLET SKY Ian Dann 27.47 7.8 6 2 2SANTANA Gregory Tatti 27.508 18.2 7 5 5CASH MONEY Dylan Cortese 27.573 13.8 8 4 4AOIFE Maxwell Jones 27.611 37.8 S - 3STAMINA Robert Conway 0 R - 10TRU BLU KEATS Lachlan Floyd 0
-
RACE 3Luca Neveelk@StudWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ROCKETNESS Thomas Sharp 23.53 3 2 6 6BUCKLE UP YORK Pamela Burns 23.719 5.3 3 5 5SHADOW DIAMOND Susan Trim 23.726 7.2 4 3 3LOTTIE GLENDA Luke Harris 23.804 3.1 5 2 2ALLEN ERNIE Gregory Mclachlan 23.826 14.4 6 7 7AMAROO MINX Shane Schembri 23.883 21.9 7 4 9HASHTAG JOHNNY Malcolm Lowe 24.235 24.9 D 1 1HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 24.127 20.4 S - 4EAGLEEYE NORRIS Robert Bate 0 R - 10MY MISS MOLLY Steven Spoljaric 0
-
RACE 4EAST IVANHOE GROCERS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TAKAHO TIGER Maureen Brown 26.637 6.9 2 3 3SERIOUS SECRET Cooper Hayes 26.888 19 3 1 1CULLQUIN JETHRO Richard Anchen 26.91 23.3 4 8 8RAYDA Stephen Kyriacopoulos 27.111 1.6 5 7 7SOON NOW Susan Eustace 27.168 12.3 6 2 2BARON'S BREEZE Julie Grindley 27.185 8.1 7 6 6SLICK ASSASSIAN Christa Spiteri 27.282 12.8 8 4 4WHO'S IROD Joe La Rosa 27.433 30.8 R - 9DODGER'S BEAUTY Leon Lacy 0 R - 10DYNAMIC DEANO Richard Hill 0
-
RACE 5WWR SAWDUSTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LITTLE VOSSY Stephen Whyte 23.357 2.5 2 3 3PACIFIC DREAMER Uta Bickerton 23.45 4.4 3 4 4ELSWYK MAX Mark Busuttil 23.497 15.1 4 6 6RIPSAW RONNY Jason Formosa 23.521 7.7 5 5 5OSAKA BALE Travis Howell 23.583 16.7 6 8 8PERFECT RIDER Tony Salpigtidis 23.595 4.3 7 7 7UNCOOL ALBERT Jason Formosa 23.726 43.8 8 1 1BUSTA VOE William Read 23.814 29.5 R - 9STATELY KAY Melissa Elliott 0 R - 10TROV'S GEM Louie Bicchieri 0
-
RACE 6MORLAND'S MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RUMBLE DRIVE Michael Whyte 26.109 2.2 2 2 2RUNNIN' ON FIRE Ian Bindley 26.472 3.8 3 1 1CRUELLA DEVILLE Stephen Creighton 26.64 10.6 4 8 8MACKENZIES RUN Graeme Jose 26.709 5.5 5 7 7LOCHINVAR ROX Travis Howell 26.829 21.7 6 5 5NIGHT PRANCER Melissa Elliott 26.866 18.5 7 6 6LADY OF ELLIE Luke Harris 26.913 19.5 8 4 4LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta 26.983 30.5 R - 9DESTINI MERMAID Matthew Clark 0 R - 10SPAZZY BLUE Christine Cortese 0
-
RACE 7AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5IT'S ALL BOLONY Leanne Hall 23.496 10.9 2 1 1VANISHKA Ian Brown 23.527 2.2 3 2 2GONE EARLY Ann Ashworth 23.551 3.7 4 4 4MEGA SECRET Peter Martinovic 23.557 8 5 8 8EMPEROR CRUZ Damien Belsham 23.784 7.7 6 6 6HEAVY POCKETS Patricia Lowe 23.797 21.6 7 3 3MAGIC MALDINI Tammy Kennedy - Harris 24.197 24.4 8 7 7FALLEN STAR Victoria Sultana 24.232 42.8 R - 9TWO TOES TONY Robert Bean 0 R - 10ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns 0
-
RACE 8ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ROW TAY TOM Travis Howell 26.387 7.1 2 1 1MIGNON Scott Deppeler 26.489 1.9 3 4 4MIZ JOSIE Gregory Tatti 26.591 14.1 4 2 2ZULU ZOE Kenneth Mccann 26.614 13.2 5 6 6JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti 26.791 5.1 6 8 8LORD SOMERSBY Constance Mcmillan 26.848 21.9 7 3 3SORRY MAURIE Joe Interligi 27.075 10.6 8 7 7SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill 27.175 37.9 R - 9CHASE ON CASE Corey Fulford 0 R - 10BUCKLE UP TODD Terry Burns 0
-
RACE 9TOP RUN IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BLUE CAT WOMBAT Lachlan Floyd 23.294 14.6 2 4 4WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham 23.354 2.2 3 2 2SAPPHIRE HAWKE Kathleen Fogarty 23.537 5.6 4 8 8HOW'S IT BURNING Leon Lacy 23.551 8.8 5 7 10HEZA GEM John Telling 23.574 4 6 1 1ORLANDO CRUISE Peter Martinovic 23.734 22.5 7 3 3SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim 23.87 14.2 S - 5BLING LEGACY Russell Eades 0 S - 7VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown 0 R - 9DR. COLT Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
-
RACE 10MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SIVER LIGHTNING Phillip Pollutro 23.332 8.2 2 6 6MAGIC EUPHORIA Susan Trim 23.481 9 3 3 3IN A PICKLE Graeme Jose 23.497 4.4 4 8 8TIGER JAMS Kathleen Fogarty 23.583 7.2 5 4 4HE'S CLEVER Graeme Jose 23.674 7.3 6 1 1ALWAYS ALONE Ian Dann 23.739 4.2 7 2 2IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 24.343 39.8 8 5 5DANE DAISY Jan Brooks 24.36 5.7 R - 9ZAFONIC EXPRESS Jessica Bean 0 R - 10FIRST TARGET Suzanne Reaper 0
-
RACE 11www.tab.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JUST TEEFA Joe La Rosa 23.071 4.9 2 8 8MARVELLOUS MIDGE Steven Spoljaric 23.272 11.6 3 6 6BUCKLE UP SCOTCH Terry Burns 23.351 9.4 4 7 7TRIM CITY Thomas Currie 23.418 3.1 5 1 1GET THE GAFF Jason Formosa 23.544 3.9 6 4 4LIGHTNING LIL William Read 23.587 25.7 7 3 3PICTURES OF ME Rodney Cowling 23.698 30.5 8 5 5RAZORBACK BLACK Leigh Howard 23.886 7.1 R - 9STARLIT DRAGON Robert Bean 0 R - 10KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 0
-
RACE 12TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ON THE REBOUND Phillis Brown 23.283 2.6 2 3 3BOSSINO Donald Rhodes 23.284 4 3 1 1DR. DUNSTAN Cassandra Barnard 23.347 16.8 4 4 4WILL DAZZLE Jason Formosa 23.398 8.9 5 5 5MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling 23.562 20.9 6 7 7PRISTINA LAD Darren Langley 23.57 7.5 7 8 8DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.752 6.3 8 6 6SIR FANCY John Peterson 24.165 29.1 R - 9LUCKY'S SPIRIT Phillip Repici 0 R - 10HUNCHBACK Joe La Rosa 0