-
RACE 1MEL'S KITCHEN (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WEEONA ANNIE Stephen Whyte 22.686 1.8 2 7 7SHAFIRA Graeme Campbell 23.047 4.4 3 1 1GO FREDDY GO Stephen Creighton 23.09 4.6 4 5 10ORIENTAL TARJ Ian Anderson 23.315 33.7 5 6 6PINK LIPSTICK Suzanne Reaper 23.647 48.8 6 8 8GOLDIE'S NUGGET Mark Busuttil 23.694 46.7 7 2 2ALPANDA Tim Noy 23.856 73.9 8 3 3DYNA CADET Correy Grenfell 23.901 8.9 S - 5JAGGERED STONE Peter Schofield 0 R - 9BUZZ THE TOWER Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEO (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 9DR. NOELY Jennifer Gill 26.819 10.7 2 5 5DR. SPARKLES William Mcmahon 27.037 22.7 3 3 3BALLISTIC GEM Geoffrey Howell 27.047 4.6 4 2 2BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 27.079 41.5 5 1 1BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill 27.115 5.2 6 7 7WANNEROO Stephen Creighton 27.256 4 7 4 4NEWS PRINT Christine Haigh 27.276 38.7 8 8 8DYNA NANCY Samantha Grenfell 27.344 2.9 S - 6TORH MINTER Robert Reinke 0 R - 10TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 3WWR SAWDUST (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TOTALLY BULLISH Lisa Davis 23.167 4 2 6 6DYNA MAPLE Correy Grenfell 23.219 4.4 3 2 2FLASHING OAKS Shaun Mifsud 23.438 8.8 4 5 5PROVING GROUND Kerry Minne 23.748 15.6 5 3 3GALLOPING MICKY Robert Conway 23.868 5.3 6 1 1LIBERTY SAGE Trevor Whitford 24.052 8.9 7 7 7HOPE Pearl Terry 24.233 32.8 F 4 4MAGIC FLORA Pasqualino Romagnino 5.1 R - 9MISLOAD Leonard Absalom 0 R - 10OPTIMA SEMPER Corry Kas 0
-
RACE 4AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PAUA TE KURI William Mcmahon 22.926 2.3 2 4 4SAPPHIRE HAWKE Kathleen Fogarty 23.044 23.7 3 8 8JAGGERED NIKKI Kelvin Iles 23.088 11.4 4 2 2ASTON LOLA Ricky Coleman 23.121 2.8 5 5 5GREY MAGIC Kenneth Mccann 23.237 26.6 6 3 3WHY NOT LYN Pamela Burns 23.622 26 7 7 7OVERRULED Lynette Randall 24.292 41.1 8 6 6IONA CAPE Trevor Whitford 25.157 5.8 R - 9EMILIA MAGIC Lui Forte 0 R - 10MEENIYAN HAWK Margaret Thomas 0
-
RACE 5TOP RUN IMAGES (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RENALDO Nicole Lund 26.401 2.2 2 4 4DR. PAULINA William Mcmahon 26.441 8.5 3 7 7SERIOUS SECRET Kenneth Kubik 26.646 11 4 2 2DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon 26.7 3.6 5 8 8PARIE SHIRAZ Dean Williamson 26.724 12.1 6 6 6SLICK ASSASSIAN Christa Spiteri 26.854 6.4 S - 1CAMBO'S CINDY William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 6MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEX (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BLUE NOT BLACK Leanne Hall 23.095 2.3 2 2 2STATELY KAY Melissa Elliott 23.13 6.7 3 8 9CELTIC CHARM John Carr 23.164 8.3 4 1 1ENDS WELL Donald Hill 23.225 4.3 5 7 7QUEEN DUNROAMING Robert Moles 23.31 8.5 6 4 4CANYA ROUSEY Terry Burns 23.398 17.8 7 5 5SO FAR AWAY Christa Spiteri 23.498 12.7 S - 6FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 0 S - 8RIGHT OFF SPOT Jason Formosa 0 R - 10LOCHINVAR ROX Melissa Elliott 0
-
RACE 7ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 26.283 3.4 2 1 1DYNAMO JEZZ Cooper Hayes 26.471 4.2 3 4 4HE'S A FREEBIE John Peterson 26.539 26.6 4 5 5CANADASH Anthony Varchione 26.703 16.1 5 3 3DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon 27.023 8.9 6 7 10DR. ZEEVA William Mcmahon 27.478 14.1 T 2 2AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher 2.7 S - 7KYANTE Leigh Howard 0 S - 8STRAITLINE WILLY Judith Mcmahon 0 R - 9SHAMUS MAC Gary Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 8MORLAND'S MEATS (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 26.238 14 2 1 1DYNA DENVER Correy Grenfell 26.366 1.5 3 5 5GESTALT ALLEN Travis Howell 26.44 19 4 6 6SPRING ACE Geoffrey Howell 26.447 4.9 5 8 8RESPLANDO Steven Spoljaric 26.544 15 6 2 2PRISTINA LAD Darren Langley 26.565 15 7 3 3ZULU ZOE Kenneth Mccann 26.57 28 8 7 7JETT ZAFONIC William Mcmahon 26.617 28.8 S - 9PHIL'S GREEN Sharon Wells 0 R - 10RAZZLE OAK Jamie Egan 0
-
RACE 9EAST IVANHOE GROCERS (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 23.233 5.7 2 2 2BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders 23.338 4.5 3 4 9MISSHAP Peter Presutto 23.381 9 4 7 7WIGGLE EMMA Dylan Bate 23.451 7.4 5 1 1BELJAY GALAXY Adam Scott 23.493 6.4 6 8 8BEVVIES BULLET Jason Formosa 23.541 4 7 6 6SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles 23.553 11.8 8 5 5SUNSET KAY Ryan Bean 23.576 22.3 S - 4GYPSY MARLOW Margaret Campbell 0 R - 10LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 0
-
RACE 10TAB MULTIPLIER (2-3 WINS 300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MAHLO BLACKHAWK Ronald Dunne 22.899 5.2 2 8 8IN A PICKLE Graeme Jose 23.07 4.2 3 6 6FIRST TARGET Suzanne Reaper 23.257 10.2 4 4 4GET THE GAFF Jason Formosa 23.33 18.9 5 7 7PRIMROSE DIAMOND Peter Trim 23.468 16.8 6 1 1KING OF DIAMONDS John Carr 23.473 2.7 7 2 2SHADOW DIAMOND Susan Trim 23.89 7.6 8 5 5RAZORBACK BLACK Leigh Howard 24.013 25.7 R - 9ARTISTIC ALYSSA Gary Mcmillan 0 R - 10LORNA OLIVE Ian Bindley 0
-
RACE 11BLUE STREAM PICTURES (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MEGA SECRET Peter Martinovic 22.759 7.1 2 1 1HELLO NIMBLE Pasqualino Romagnino 22.925 8.5 3 3 3JETMAG STORM Kenneth Mccann 23.159 6.7 4 2 2ARCHI WILLOW Ronald Fisher 23.182 10.1 5 8 8LONESOME KATIE Kathleen Fogarty 23.204 2 6 7 7WILL DAZZLE Jason Formosa 23.353 9.9 7 6 6MARVELLOUS MIDGE Steven Spoljaric 23.368 18.8 8 5 5NO GUARANTEES Sharlene Whitford 23.861 35.1 R - 9BOUNCE PASS Corey Fulford 0 R - 10FLIP Brendan Moles 0
-
RACE 12Luca Neveelk@Stud (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BALLISTIC BEAUTY Geoffrey Howell 23.168 4.6 2 3 3DR. FLANNIGAN Jennifer Gill 23.196 9.5 3 1 1BOSSINO Donald Rhodes 23.221 1.8 4 7 7ZAFONIC EXPRESS Jessica Bean 23.296 14.7 5 8 8CARELESS COOKIE Elaine Cartechini 23.331 15.2 6 6 6BUCKLE UP TODD Terry Burns 23.395 13.3 7 2 2MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 23.639 9.8 S - 4TWO TOES TONY Andrew Cracknell 0 R - 9LILLY OF LAGUNA John Kantzidis 0 R - 10VINDICATION Lynette Randall 0