-
RACE 1SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GOLDEN SPELL Angela Langton 28.647 3.2 2 1 1PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie 28.931 3.6 3 7 7BOMBORA ROCKET Jeffery Frusher 29.006 6.4 4 6 6RYBEN JACK Gary Hansen 29.023 28.2 5 3 3FAIRLY LEGAL George Kantzidis 29.149 10.6 6 4 4DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash 29.532 9 7 5 5GRAPHITE COUNTY Angela Langton 29.839 5.8 8 8 8IZZY KYMTONY Robert Tolson 30.006 45.9 R - 9AMBER'S WISH Angela Langton 0 R - 10RAMPAGING RICK Matthew Nash 0
-
RACE 2BENDIGO ULTIMATE EARTHMOVINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SOFT MUSIC Bruce Baxter 24.675 3.2 2 3 3ELKE'S OSTI Michael Niele 24.737 3.6 3 5 5PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 24.799 19 4 8 8ARE YOU SERIAL Arron Rocke 25.011 5.4 5 7 9AZANA Trevor Whitford 25.071 31.2 6 4 4LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 25.106 6.2 7 2 2COUNTESS CARLOW Peter Brown 25.172 30.7 8 6 6RUGGED Brett Cook 25.209 7.8 S - 7SERENDIPITY GEM Richard Boehm 0 R - 10BALMORAL BASH Ronald Dunne 0
-
RACE 3GEM BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PROJECTILE Matthew Nash 28.707 2.5 2 4 4LITTLE DYNAMO Matthew Nash 28.743 10.3 3 7 7AVATAR DJAY Richard Boehm 29.281 13.8 4 6 6TOMDOR Andrew Mooney 29.319 24.7 5 2 2DESTINI GALAXY Emilio Rinaldi 29.324 4 6 3 10TRADEMARK BLISS Sebastiano Gibilisco 29.417 8.6 7 5 5PERFECT NATURE Robert Douglas 29.428 5.6 8 8 8COOL AL Robert Tolson 29.482 42.5 S - 3LEON'S WISH Neil Baker 0 R - 9COSMO LASS Thomas Sharp 0
-
RACE 4HIT 91.9 BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes 24.196 2.7 2 3 3FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 24.331 4.5 3 6 10KING'S FURY Cameron Taylor 24.341 2.9 4 5 5TANAZOO Alan Inglis 24.596 11 5 2 2DUTY SHEET Andrew Mooney 24.928 40.1 6 7 7BEKSUN Neil Mason 25.289 31.3 7 4 9MONKEY YEAR Evan Keene 25.949 10.8 S - 4MISS TWERKER Frank Meyer 0 S - 6JACK CHERRY Lorraine Trethowan 0 S - 8WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca 0
-
RACE 5RAILWAY STATION HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WISE HARRY Tamara Fernandes 28.637 6.3 2 1 10FREE AUTO Darren Murray 28.748 2.2 3 7 7SPLIT CHIC Anthony Costa 28.827 10.5 4 3 3NINTH BRIGADE William Elson 28.848 4 5 4 4JUST A DOT Neville Vincent 29.008 31.6 6 6 6TRADEMARK STYLE Richard Boehm 29.14 34.4 7 5 5GENERAL ROMULUS Barry Hiscock 29.285 8.9 8 2 2WINDSOR PRIZE Bernard Seymour 29.311 21.2 S - 1STEVRON AUTOS David Basile 0 S - 9ULTIMATE RETURN Lachlan Scott 0
-
RACE 6GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BLETCHLEY Roy Parker 24.599 2.5 2 8 8BOLARE Donald Jarvis 24.827 4 3 4 4GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 24.839 3.5 4 2 2BENNY'S PROMISE Travis Monaghan 24.946 9.8 5 5 9PRINCESS VINTAGE Greg Berry 25.765 15.7 P 3 3BLESS 'EM ALL Shane Jack 11.3 S - 1STEINBECK KNEW Sharlene Whitford 0 S - 5SWIFT RUBY John Wilson 0 S - 6COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 0 S - 10CULLQUIN GHENGIS Shara Quinlan 0
-
RACE 7MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7VIRGIL Scott Gibson 28.659 5 2 8 8DA BONT Sharon Kaliszewski 28.732 1.5 3 4 4DESTINI BABY Ian Robinson 29.063 14.3 4 6 6REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall 29.106 8.4 5 5 5CHINESE WHISPER Bernard Seymour 29.11 17.2 6 1 9MY DOLLY MOLLY Ronald Fisher 29.246 13.2 S - 1AVATAR OCTANE Richard Boehm 0 S - 2JULAINE Anthony Harding 0 S - 3SHE'S WICKED Daryl Weightman 0 S - 10FLYING MIA Emma Scott 0
-
RACE 8CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 24.239 10.2 2 5 10SCARECROW TIGER Brayden Klemke 24.43 3.1 3 8 8TROV'S GEM Louie Bicchieri 24.53 2.2 4 6 6NERO JOE Ronald Brodtman 24.565 10.4 5 1 1LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta 24.789 5.9 6 3 3MADEMOISELLE SOX Neville Vincent 25.033 41.3 7 7 7ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 25.149 47.7 S - 2TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 0 S - 5TRICKY TRON David Basile 0 S - 9CALL ME DEITA Frank Meyer 0
-
RACE 9TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DYNA BERYL Chloe Dew 24.319 3.5 2 7 9LUCY'S LOCKET Angela Langton 24.56 2.2 3 5 5SPOTTED OPAL David Graham 24.726 43.3 4 1 1DESTINI DUCHESS Emilio Rinaldi 24.978 3.8 5 6 6OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele 24.993 42.3 6 3 3PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer 25.036 7.4 S - 4ROYAL JASPER Pia Triaca 0 S - 7KOSTYA NUFFEN John Wilson 0 S - 8ONYX MISS David Basile 0 S - 10JAGGERED NIKKI Kelvin Iles 0
-
RACE 10BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MACKA'S VICTOREM Daniel Carswell 24.675 21.3 2 3 3AEROPLANE HANK Darren Murray 24.704 3 3 8 8AVATAR DODGE Richard Boehm 24.706 4.9 4 4 9EXFORD LUMPY Craig Webb 24.915 31.2 5 2 2VINAKA OSCAR Chris Glen 24.99 2.7 6 5 5HASHTAG JOHNNY Malcolm Lowe 25.04 45.3 7 1 10TIGER CABANG Greg Berry 25.122 6.7 8 6 6COSMIC GEORGE Ian Robinson 25.355 64.6 S - 1AL'S SAN BOW David Graham 0 S - 4MONEY DUD Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 11NINE BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SAINT RAY David Gehan 24.498 2 2 6 6DESTINI ECHO Michael Jones 24.623 4.5 3 4 4BIG SKEETA Trevor Whitford 24.718 15.5 4 3 3BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason 24.736 6.5 5 7 7BATIK PRINT Belinda Glen 24.896 8.6 6 2 2SPANISH MOON Donald Mcdonald 24.916 33.6 7 8 8STORM OF ALL Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.961 71 8 5 9PESTY PYPER Stanley Berriman 25.378 12 S - 5GIDGEE'S BOSS Sharon Doust 0 S - 10SOEZTOC Calven Russell 0
-
RACE 12HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ANGEL CLOUD Michael Niele 24.266 3.5 2 3 3KILTY JEWEL David Graham 24.464 11 3 8 8SNAPCHAT QUEEN Steven Kaliszewski 24.519 6.2 4 7 7BOLT POWER Matthew Nash 24.62 2.3 5 1 1HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford 24.63 15.5 6= 4 9REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward 24.647 39.7 6= 5 5QUICKSILVER HOPE David Long 24.647 10.5 8 6 6SIMPLY GOOD Malcolm Lowe 25.005 53 S - 4GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 0 R - 10NO LAYING BACK Arron Rocke 0