-
RACE 1DRAFT CODE FEEDBACK ENDS (300+RNK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KELLY'S STYLE Christine Haigh 23.656 22.3 2 3 3FLASH BOBBIE Susan Northway 23.665 2.2 3 7 7HALLOWEENIE Neil Kelly 23.883 15.4 4 4 4JAI JAI AWAY Deborah White 24.133 5.1 5 5 5I'LL SWAP YA Neil Parsons 24.298 3.2 6 2 2HURRICANE PATCH Victoria Sultana 24.492 22.5 7 1 1SWEET SHIRAZ Gordon Edwards 25.056 13.6 S - 8SHADOW DIAMOND Susan Trim 0 S - 9SERIOUS SECRET Cooper Hayes 0 R - 10NO GUARANTEES Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 2EAST IVANHOE GROCERS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ARCTIC IGGY Neil Parsons 22.975 4.5 2 8 8JAGGED ICE Geoffrey Howell 23.633 4.5 3 1 10APILA CABBAGE Ray Cunneen 23.649 10.5 4 7 7WEEONA PADDY Ray Cunneen 23.841 2.6 5 2 2MAGIC MUZZA Terrence Churchill 23.969 12.9 6 5 5UPTA YA MATE Trevor Whitford 24.018 25.6 F 4 4HOW'S IT THUNDER Leon Lacy 19.9 F 6 6BUCKLE UP YORK Pamela Burns 10.8 S - 1SARASHAN Jeanette Imlach 0 R - 9WHY NOT WILL Sean Lithgow 0
-
RACE 3TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3IT'S A KISS Wayne Vassallo 26.395 2.1 2 2 2GESTALT ALLEN Travis Howell 26.399 4.4 3 1 1CULLQUIN ABBEY Richard Anchen 26.534 24.6 4 5 5BELJAY LILAC Jason Leonard-scott 26.679 32.5 5 6 6LITTLE BIG GIRL John Martinovic 26.915 11.8 6 7 7IN A JAM Graeme Jose 27.137 20.3 7 8 8ATIGRADO Jeanette Imlach 27.162 8 8 4 4HE'S A FREEBIE John Peterson 27.252 6.4 R - 9TOTAL DIVA Alan Tougher 0 R - 10BOWON APPROACH Melanie Lithgow 0
-
RACE 4MEL'S KITCHEN (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CREATIVE MOVES Narelle Podmore 22.908 4.4 2 4 4TIGER GIRL Frederick Malloy 23.225 4.9 3 8 8GYPSY MARLOW Margaret Campbell 23.6 5.8 4 1 1TWO TOES TONY Robert Bean 23.608 7.8 5 5 5BUCKLE UP SPITZ Terry Burns 23.704 7.6 6 3 3BUCKLE UP SCOTCH Terry Burns 23.752 9 7 6 6KID DYNAMO David Basile 23.885 35 8 2 2PSY GOANNA Nicole Lund 24.19 5.7 R - 9POSSIBLY Max Zammit 0 R - 10VANE POWER John Brown 0
-
RACE 5WWR SAWDUST (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ZULU ZOE Kenneth Mccann 26.655 7 2 1 1PADDY'S CRIPP Shane Schembri 26.805 4.6 3 5 5DROGMA David Basile 26.83 26.5 4 2 2WICKED HILLARY Melanie Lithgow 26.832 12 5 6 6ON THE REBOUND Phillis Brown 26.84 3.8 6 3 3TARSIER Gregory Minne 26.852 9.3 7 4 4TERRACE William Mcmahon 26.966 6.7 8 8 8HE'S CLEVER Arend Gringhuis 27.164 5.6 S - 9CORROBOREE Peter Borradale 0 R - 10BELISARIUS Cheryl Pirani 0
-
RACE 6BLUE STREAM PICTURES (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CELTIC CHARM John Carr 26.409 3.7 2 5 5JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti 26.434 7.8 3 6 6SHAKEY JET John Jarkis 26.878 7 4 1 1MISTER BLUE Cheryl Paez 26.912 4.7 5 2 2KIMMY BALE Mark Johnson 26.935 7.3 6 7 7ARROW ALLEN Melissa Elliott 26.987 7.4 7 8 8VAN DAMM John Van-konynenburg 27.02 8.2 8 4 4LORD SOMERSBY Constance Mcmillan 27.159 33.3 R - 9SACRED DIAMOND Susan Trim 0 R - 10MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling 0
-
RACE 7TAB.COM.AU (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7RUSTA Reginald Boyce 26.097 13.6 2 2 2LADY BULLSEYE Lisa Hellmuth 26.444 4.5 3 8 8ALLEN ZERO Mark Braithwaite 26.606 26.2 4 5 5FRED DAGG Neville Haigh 26.693 13.9 5 1 1DUNDEE TANGO Geoffrey Scott-smith 26.783 19.9 6 4 4WEEONA DINO Stephen Whyte 26.787 1.4 7 3 3PARIE SHIRAZ Sharlene Whitford 26.968 63.9 8 6 6COSMO LASS Thomas Sharp 27.08 58.6 R - 9WILD OSCAR John Martinovic 0 R - 10CALL ME MATT Robert Moles 0
-
RACE 8TOP RUN IMAGES (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3GALAXY STAR Gregory Tatti 26.202 7.3 2 1 1MY MATE HORSE Graham Hall 26.401 4.7 3 8 8KARISE FUSILEER Tess Galea 26.404 9.1 4 2 2DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill 26.478 7.9 5 7 7FIRST REFUSAL Owen Mcgovern 26.63 7.1 6 5 5GRAND CAYMAN Dennis Pulis 26.676 3.9 7 6 6EXPLOSIVE SKY Yvonne Andrews 26.712 20.1 8 4 4SHINING OPAL John Martinovic 26.777 6.9 R - 9SORRY MAURIE Joe Interligi 0 R - 10WOLFBANE MCCABE Pasqualino Romagnino 0
-
RACE 9MORLAND'S MEATS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LUCKY OMAR Peter Martinovic 23.173 5.1 2 5 5RIGHT OFF SPOT Jason Formosa 23.379 6.6 3 8 8APILA MOOLA Lisa Davis 23.456 3.9 4 7 7HELLO MR DUCK Rodney Cooper 23.536 5.5 5 3 3WHY NOT LYN Pamela Burns 23.853 10.1 6 6 6BYE BYE BOY Ronald Cameron 23.875 25.5 7 4 4STARLIT DRAGON Robert Bean 24.031 10.3 T 2 2BELUGA William Mcneil 6.2 R - 9FINE EDGE Garry Condon 0 R - 10DODGER'S BEAUTY Leon Lacy 0
-
RACE 10ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon 22.856 1.8 2 5 5TIGER JAMS Kathleen Fogarty 23.281 18.7 3 3 3ANTOINE Ronald Cameron 23.285 33.9 4 1 1LETTY BEE Ian Newcombe 23.456 8.6 5 6 6KAYLA LAS William Dawes 23.611 18.5 6 7 7IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.682 32.3 7 4 4URANA BANJO Dylan Bate 23.765 3.8 8 8 8BERNMAR TERRY Peter Borradale 24.765 11.2
-
RACE 11MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEX (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 23.025 5.8 2 8 8FLEUR DE ROSE Victor Gay 23.054 2.6 3 6 6JINX Terry Burns 23.263 22.4 4 7 7BRUISER SENOR Corey Fulford 23.374 13 5 3 3BRONELLY SPIKE Andrew Wood 23.398 12.6 6 2 2BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns 23.443 6.5 7 4 4WILL DAZZLE Jason Formosa 23.565 6.8 D 1 1BOUNCE PASS Leigh Mitchell 23.691 8.6 S - 9DASHING DIAMOND Leigh Mitchell 0 S - 10RETENTION Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 12AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CRACKERJACK CAM Jason Formosa 23.086 21.6 2 2 2MO GREEN Kenneth Mitchell 23.397 9.5 3 7 7SUAVE ODESSA Jason Formosa 23.649 4.6 4 1 1RENBERG John Clay 23.693 3.8 5 4 4SHIRO Deborah White 23.694 13.7 6 6 6LADY OF ELLIE David Dawson 23.759 7 7 8 8MIZ JOSIE Gregory Tatti 23.842 3.3 8 5 5DULCET SOUND Cassandra Barnard 23.952 27.6 R - 9BLANFORD BABE Kelvin Browney 0 R - 10AMINYA SHADOW Trevor Whitford 0